John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
75
105
Jorja CORVAIA
Jorja CORVAIA #105
Female Y04
00:14:58.9
00:14:58.9
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:05:45.0
Female
31
DURH
17
BB
7:29 min/km
68
106
Zac CUBBAGE
Zac CUBBAGE #106
Male Y04
00:14:38.0
00:14:38.0
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:06:12.4
Male
39
KELM
10
BB
7:19 min/km
94
107
Luke EDWARDS
Luke EDWARDS #107
Male Y04
00:18:05.2
00:18:05.2
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:09:39.6
Male
52
KELM
15
BB
9:02 min/km
109
Alissa ERCEG
Alissa ERCEG #109
Female Y04
DNF
DNF
Y04
Female
NEWB
BB
16
110
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #110
Female Y04
00:09:48.5
00:09:48.5
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:34.6
Female
4
PARM
2
BB
4:54 min/km
42
111
Alex GEORGE
Alex GEORGE #111
Male Y04
00:12:25.9
00:12:25.9
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:04:00.3
Male
28
KELM
6
BB
6:12 min/km
49
112
Deren HE
Deren HE #112
Male Y04
00:13:11.4
00:13:11.4
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:04:45.8
Male
31
PARM
8
BB
6:35 min/km
77
113
Caitlin HYLANDS
Caitlin HYLANDS #113
Female Y04
00:15:08.6
00:15:08.6
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:05:54.7
Female
33
PARM
12
BB
7:34 min/km
30
114
Derek LAM
Derek LAM #114
Male Y04
00:11:05.9
00:11:05.9
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:02:40.3
Male
22
NEWB
4
BB
5:32 min/km
71
115
Maxwell LEE
Maxwell LEE #115
Male Y04
00:14:44.1
00:14:44.1
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:06:18.5
Male
42
PARM
11
BB
7:22 min/km
116
Alannah LEONARD
Alannah LEONARD #116
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
ROEB
BB
93
117
Jiya MALHI
Jiya MALHI #117
Female Y04
00:17:56.9
00:17:56.9
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:08:43.0
Female
42
ROEB
12
BB
8:58 min/km
92
118
Eliza MCKENZIE
Eliza MCKENZIE #118
Female Y04
00:17:52.9
00:17:52.9
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:08:39.0
Female
41
ROEB
11
BB
8:56 min/km
41
119
Riley MCLAURIN
Riley MCLAURIN #119
Male Y04
00:12:23.8
00:12:23.8
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:03:58.2
Male
27
ROEB
6
BB
6:11 min/km
83
121
Kayla MERCER
Kayla MERCER #121
Female Y04
00:16:11.5
00:16:11.5
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:06:57.6
Female
37
KELM
13
BB
8:05 min/km
73
122
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #122
Male Y04
00:14:56.1
00:14:56.1
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:06:30.5
Male
44
ROEB
9
BB
7:28 min/km
87
123
Jia NG
Jia NG #123
Male Y04
00:16:49.4
00:16:49.4
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:08:23.8
Male
49
DURH
19
BB
8:24 min/km
124
Jaydan NGUYEN
Jaydan NGUYEN #124
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
ROEB
BB
90
125
Allura SIANO
Allura SIANO #125
Female Y04
00:17:28.0
00:17:28.0
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:08:14.1
Female
39
KELM
14
BB
8:44 min/km
26
126
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #126
Female Y04
00:10:35.6
00:10:35.6
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:01:21.7
Female
7
SAND
4
BB
5:17 min/km
7
128
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #128
Male Y04
00:08:59.6
00:08:59.6
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:34.0
Male
7
ROEB
2
BB
4:29 min/km
129
Kayden TRUONG
Kayden TRUONG #129
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
SAND
BB
63
130
Ryan TWOMEY
Ryan TWOMEY #130
Male Y04
00:14:12.5
00:14:12.5
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:05:46.9
Male
37
SAND
14
BB
7:06 min/km
131
Amani VILLA
Amani VILLA #131
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
DURH
BB
132
Ryder WATSON
Ryder WATSON #132
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
PARM
BB
133
Julia WILKINS
Julia WILKINS #133
Female Y04
DNF
DNF
Y04
Female
SAND
BB
69
134
Isaac WILSON
Isaac WILSON #134
Male Y04
00:14:38.7
00:14:38.7
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:06:13.1
Male
40
PARM
10
BB
7:19 min/km
135
Isabella YII
Isabella YII #135
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
KELM
BB
76
136
Ella ANDERSSON-LING
Ella ANDERSSON-LING #136
Female Y04
00:15:06.7
00:15:06.7
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:05:52.8
Female
32
DURH
18
BB
7:33 min/km
78
137
Arok AROK
Arok AROK #137
Male Y04
00:15:13.2
00:15:13.2
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:06:47.6
Male
45
NEWB
12
BB
7:36 min/km
51
138
Makayla BEBIC
Makayla BEBIC #138
Female Y04
00:13:22.8
00:13:22.8
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:04:08.9
Female
19
DURH
14
BB
6:41 min/km
139
Angus BERTONE
Angus BERTONE #139
Male Y04
Started
Started
Y04
Male
DURH
BB
23
140
Amelia BUSSEMAKER
Amelia BUSSEMAKER #140
Female Y04
00:10:26.2
00:10:26.2
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:01:12.3
Female
6
DURH
9
BB
5:13 min/km
66
141
Lauren CRAWFORTH
Lauren CRAWFORTH #141
Female Y04
00:14:24.7
00:14:24.7
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:05:10.8
Female
28
SAND
15
BB
7:12 min/km
5
142
Dorian DARK
Dorian DARK #142
Male Y04
00:08:46.7
00:08:46.7
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:21.1
Male
5
DURH
3
BB
4:23 min/km
143
Harriett DAWSON
Harriett DAWSON #143
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
KELM
BB
44
144
Zach DEAKIN
Zach DEAKIN #144
Male Y04
00:12:30.7
00:12:30.7
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:04:05.1
Male
29
SAND
6
BB
6:15 min/km
46
145
Jasmine DISS
Jasmine DISS #145
Female Y04
00:12:48.1
00:12:48.1
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:03:34.2
Female
17
SAND
7
BB
6:24 min/km
74
146
Dalena DO
Dalena DO #146
Female Y04
00:14:57.9
00:14:57.9
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:05:44.0
Female
30
KELM
12
BB
7:28 min/km
88
147
Shaun DOGGETT
Shaun DOGGETT #147
Male Y04
00:17:19.2
00:17:19.2
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:08:53.6
Male
50
NEWB
16
BB
8:39 min/km
4
148
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS #148
Male Y04
00:08:46.2
00:08:46.2
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:20.6
Male
4
DURH
2
BB
4:23 min/km
67
149
Chelsea FARMER
Chelsea FARMER #149
Female Y04
00:14:34.0
00:14:34.0
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:05:20.1
Female
29
NEWB
10
BB
7:17 min/km
37
150
Tasneem FELTON
Tasneem FELTON #150
Female Y04
00:11:41.9
00:11:41.9
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:02:28.0
Female
12
NEWB
5
BB
5:50 min/km
57
151
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #151
Male Y04
00:13:50.1
00:13:50.1
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:05:24.5
Male
35
SAND
11
BB
6:55 min/km
91
152
Aditi HANDA
Aditi HANDA #152
Female Y04
00:17:28.8
00:17:28.8
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:08:14.9
Female
40
PARM
16
BB
8:44 min/km
84
153
Sophia HARRISON
Sophia HARRISON #153
Female Y04
00:16:26.9
00:16:26.9
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:07:13.0
Female
38
NEWB
14
BB
8:13 min/km
31
154
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #154
Male Y04
00:11:18.5
00:11:18.5
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:02:52.9
Male
23
PARM
4
BB
5:39 min/km
155
Ali KHURRAMI
Ali KHURRAMI #155
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
DURH
BB
156
Ella-Louise LAWFORD
Ella-Louise LAWFORD #156
Female Y04
DNF
DNF
Y04
Female
ROEB
BB
22
157
Shirin LIM
Shirin LIM #157
Female Y04
00:10:24.3
00:10:24.3
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:01:10.4
Female
5
KELM
3
BB
5:12 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)