John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
169
Madeline CLEMENTS-LAWRENCE
Madeline CLEMENTS-LAWRENCE #169
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
DURH
BB
172
Kimberley EDMONDS
Kimberley EDMONDS #172
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
DURH
BB
175
Joneika HAAR-BELLEKOM
Joneika HAAR-BELLEKOM #175
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
KELM
BB
534
Jemma HOOPER
Jemma HOOPER #534
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
NEWB
MB
535
Kate KEPPIE
Kate KEPPIE #535
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
PARM
MB
518
Amber TATASCIORE
Amber TATASCIORE #518
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
KELM
MB
511
Keira LEVIN
Keira LEVIN #511
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
PARM
MB
512
Ella MCDONALD
Ella MCDONALD #512
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
SAND
MB
514
Samantha NAPIER
Samantha NAPIER #514
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
NEWB
MB
547
Emma USHER
Emma USHER #547
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
PARM
MB
538
Taylah MEAGHER
Taylah MEAGHER #538
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
DURH
MB
1
506
Nicholas HART
Nicholas HART #506
Male Y05
00:10:13.9
00:10:13.9
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
DURH
1
MB
4:05 min/km
2
521
Nishan ALAGODA
Nishan ALAGODA #521
Male Y05
00:10:24.2
00:10:24.2
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:10.3
Male
2
DURH
2
MB
4:09 min/km
3
493
Jett BISHOP
Jett BISHOP #493
Male Y05
00:10:39.6
00:10:39.6
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:25.7
Male
3
DURH
3
MB
4:15 min/km
4
173
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #173
Male Y05
00:10:43.5
00:10:43.5
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:29.6
Male
4
NEWB
1
BB
4:17 min/km
5
522
Cayden ANDERSON
Cayden ANDERSON #522
Male Y05
00:10:44.8
00:10:44.8
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:30.9
Male
5
KELM
1
MB
4:17 min/km
6
187
Riley OLIPHANT
Riley OLIPHANT #187
Male Y05
00:11:05.3
00:11:05.3
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:51.4
Male
6
PARM
1
BB
4:26 min/km
7
536
Ross KNIGHT
Ross KNIGHT #536
Male Y05
00:11:10.9
00:11:10.9
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:57.0
Male
7
SAND
1
MB
4:28 min/km
8
427
Declan ZAMMIT
Declan ZAMMIT #427
Male Y05
00:11:11.8
00:11:11.8
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:57.9
Male
8
SAND
2
MB
4:28 min/km
10
216
Maksim SCEKIC
Maksim SCEKIC #216
Male Y05
00:11:18.2
00:11:18.2
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:01:04.3
Male
9
SAND
3
BB
4:31 min/km
12
167
Jake CATON
Jake CATON #167
Male Y05
00:11:35.9
00:11:35.9
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:01:22.0
Male
10
DURH
5
BB
4:38 min/km
13
190
Noah TAJEDDINE
Noah TAJEDDINE #190
Male Y05
00:11:42.9
00:11:42.9
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:01:29.0
Male
11
SAND
4
BB
4:41 min/km
14
520
Max VITALE
Max VITALE #520
Male Y05
00:11:50.6
00:11:50.6
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:01:36.7
Male
12
SAND
5
MB
4:44 min/km
15
217
Nathaniel SHEPPARD
Nathaniel SHEPPARD #217
Male Y05
00:11:59.9
00:11:59.9
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:01:46.0
Male
13
KELM
3
BB
4:47 min/km
16
543
Joshua SARTAIN
Joshua SARTAIN #543
Male Y05
00:12:01.5
00:12:01.5
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:01:47.6
Male
14
PARM
2
MB
4:48 min/km
19
183
Austen MOFFAT
Austen MOFFAT #183
Male Y05
00:12:03.9
00:12:03.9
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:01:50.0
Male
15
ROEB
1
BB
4:49 min/km
21
495
Swann CANAKIAH
Swann CANAKIAH #495
Male Y05
00:12:22.2
00:12:22.2
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:02:08.3
Male
16
KELM
4
MB
4:56 min/km
22
532
Benjamin FINLEY
Benjamin FINLEY #532
Male Y05
00:12:23.2
00:12:23.2
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:02:09.3
Male
17
ROEB
2
MB
4:57 min/km
24
537
Jesse LLOYD
Jesse LLOYD #537
Male Y05
00:12:34.5
00:12:34.5
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:02:20.6
Male
18
NEWB
5
MB
5:01 min/km
27
417
Ozzy IZZETT
Ozzy IZZETT #417
Male Y05
00:12:44.3
00:12:44.3
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:02:30.4
Male
19
NEWB
6
MB
5:05 min/km
28
540
Benjamin O'CONNOR
Benjamin O'CONNOR #540
Male Y05
00:12:52.4
00:12:52.4
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:02:38.5
Male
20
NEWB
7
MB
5:08 min/km
30
533
Leighton GERICH
Leighton GERICH #533
Male Y05
00:13:06.4
00:13:06.4
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:02:52.5
Male
21
SAND
6
MB
5:14 min/km
33
517
Tobias RAJWANTH
Tobias RAJWANTH #517
Male Y05
00:13:25.0
00:13:25.0
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:03:11.1
Male
22
PARM
4
MB
5:22 min/km
34
513
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #513
Male Y05
00:13:31.1
00:13:31.1
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:03:17.2
Male
23
KELM
7
MB
5:24 min/km
35
525
Joshua BRIGHT
Joshua BRIGHT #525
Male Y05
00:13:31.1
00:13:31.1
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:03:17.2
Male
24
DURH
8
MB
5:24 min/km
36
421
Thomas MCKEOWN
Thomas MCKEOWN #421
Male Y05
00:13:48.1
00:13:48.1
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:03:34.2
Male
25
DURH
9
MB
5:31 min/km
40
497
Cameron CONNELL
Cameron CONNELL #497
Male Y05
00:14:24.8
00:14:24.8
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:04:10.9
Male
26
ROEB
4
MB
5:45 min/km
43
170
Ammar DAGINAWALA
Ammar DAGINAWALA #170
Male Y05
00:14:51.1
00:14:51.1
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:04:37.2
Male
27
KELM
9
BB
5:56 min/km
44
499
Kevin DUONG
Kevin DUONG #499
Male Y05
00:15:04.2
00:15:04.2
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:04:50.3
Male
28
ROEB
6
MB
6:01 min/km
46
203
Marcus DE BOER
Marcus DE BOER #203
Male Y05
00:15:07.8
00:15:07.8
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:04:53.9
Male
29
KELM
10
BB
6:03 min/km
47
178
Dean KATZ
Dean KATZ #178
Male Y05
00:15:25.0
00:15:25.0
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:05:11.1
Male
30
ROEB
7
BB
6:10 min/km
49
214
Bailey PURSLOWE
Bailey PURSLOWE #214
Male Y05
00:15:31.7
00:15:31.7
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:05:17.8
Male
31
ROEB
8
BB
6:12 min/km
50
531
Curtis FAIRS
Curtis FAIRS #531
Male Y05
00:15:52.6
00:15:52.6
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:05:38.7
Male
32
KELM
12
MB
6:21 min/km
54
179
Liam KENNETT
Liam KENNETT #179
Male Y05
00:16:01.0
00:16:01.0
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:05:47.1
Male
33
KELM
13
BB
6:24 min/km
55
168
Charles CHASE
Charles CHASE #168
Male Y05
00:16:01.6
00:16:01.6
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:05:47.7
Male
34
DURH
11
BB
6:24 min/km
56
519
Daniel TESIC
Daniel TESIC #519
Male Y05
00:16:06.7
00:16:06.7
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:05:52.8
Male
35
PARM
7
MB
6:26 min/km
57
549
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT #549
Male Y05
00:16:11.6
00:16:11.6
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:05:57.7
Male
36
ROEB
9
MB
6:28 min/km
64
210
Jack NANKIVELL
Jack NANKIVELL #210
Male Y05
00:16:52.4
00:16:52.4
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:06:38.5
Male
37
ROEB
11
BB
6:44 min/km
65
213
Matthew PAGONIS
Matthew PAGONIS #213
Male Y05
00:17:10.2
00:17:10.2
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:06:56.3
Male
38
DURH
13
BB
6:52 min/km
69
222
Jacob WILSON
Jacob WILSON #222
Male Y05
00:17:40.9
00:17:40.9
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:07:27.0
Male
39
PARM
11
BB
7:04 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)