John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
19
88
Michael HINKLEY
Michael HINKLEY #88
Male Y03
00:07:46.3
00:07:46.3
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:01:52.6
Male
15
SAND
6
BB
5:10 min/km
18
89
Amanda JOHNSON
Amanda JOHNSON #89
Female Y03
00:07:43.4
00:07:43.4
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:01:15.4
Female
4
PARM
4
BB
5:08 min/km
17
72
Cooper TREE
Cooper TREE #72
Male Y03
00:07:41.4
00:07:41.4
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:01:47.7
Male
14
ROEB
2
BB
5:07 min/km
16
394
Tiana HARDINGHAM
Tiana HARDINGHAM #394
Female Y03
00:07:36.5
00:07:36.5
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:01:08.5
Female
3
KELM
3
MB
5:04 min/km
15
63
Anastasia NANKIVELL
Anastasia NANKIVELL #63
Female Y03
00:07:20.4
00:07:20.4
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:52.4
Female
2
ROEB
1
BB
4:53 min/km
14
367
Phillip PHAM-MA
Phillip PHAM-MA #367
Male Y03
00:07:12.3
00:07:12.3
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:01:18.6
Male
13
SAND
5
MB
4:48 min/km
13
390
John FASTION
John FASTION #390
Male Y03
00:07:08.0
00:07:08.0
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:01:14.3
Male
12
SAND
4
MB
4:45 min/km
12
369
Seshakrishna RAJ
Seshakrishna RAJ #369
Male Y03
00:07:02.9
00:07:02.9
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:01:09.2
Male
11
KELM
2
MB
4:41 min/km
11
389
Michael DELANY
Michael DELANY #389
Male Y03
00:07:00.8
00:07:00.8
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:01:07.1
Male
10
NEWB
3
MB
4:40 min/km
10
377
Aidan ZAMMIT
Aidan ZAMMIT #377
Male Y03
00:07:00.6
00:07:00.6
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:06.9
Male
9
SAND
3
MB
4:40 min/km
9
397
Kian JANSZE
Kian JANSZE #397
Male Y03
00:06:56.7
00:06:56.7
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:03.0
Male
8
NEWB
2
MB
4:37 min/km
8
64
Kaden NEDERPELT
Kaden NEDERPELT #64
Male Y03
00:06:56.3
00:06:56.3
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:02.6
Male
7
PARM
3
BB
4:37 min/km
7
65
Tyler NEDERPELT
Tyler NEDERPELT #65
Male Y03
00:06:45.6
00:06:45.6
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:51.9
Male
6
PARM
2
BB
4:30 min/km
6
59
Lachlan HUGHES
Lachlan HUGHES #59
Male Y03
00:06:45.6
00:06:45.6
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:51.9
Male
5
PARM
1
BB
4:30 min/km
5
381
Tahlia ANDERSON
Tahlia ANDERSON #381
Female Y03
00:06:28.0
00:06:28.0
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
KELM
1
MB
4:18 min/km
4
398
Kuenweng JOHN
Kuenweng JOHN #398
Male Y03
00:06:27.5
00:06:27.5
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:33.8
Male
4
SAND
2
MB
4:18 min/km
3
54
Ayiik DUOT
Ayiik DUOT #54
Male Y03
00:06:21.7
00:06:21.7
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:28.0
Male
3
SAND
1
BB
4:14 min/km
2
86
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #86
Male Y03
00:06:12.1
00:06:12.1
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:18.4
Male
2
DURH
1
BB
4:08 min/km
1
403
Event OKOT
Event OKOT #403
Male Y03
00:05:53.7
00:05:53.7
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
NEWB
1
MB
3:55 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (119 items)