John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
71
346
Xuchen ZHU
Xuchen ZHU #346
Male Y02
00:06:11.6
00:06:11.6
45
(45)
Y02
45
00:02:38.3
Male
45
NEWB
15
MB
7:44 min/km
30
345
Louis ZHENG
Louis ZHENG #345
Male Y02
00:04:46.3
00:04:46.3
26
(26)
Y02
26
00:01:13.0
Male
26
ROEB
5
MB
5:57 min/km
29
344
Alex WONG
Alex WONG #344
Male Y02
00:04:45.9
00:04:45.9
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:01:12.6
Male
25
DURH
5
MB
5:57 min/km
68
343
Hayden TRAN
Hayden TRAN #343
Male Y02
00:06:07.0
00:06:07.0
43
(43)
Y02
43
00:02:33.7
Male
43
KELM
12
MB
7:38 min/km
342
Sophie TOZER
Sophie TOZER #342
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
DURH
MB
341
Valentina TODOROSKI
Valentina TODOROSKI #341
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
KELM
MB
12
340
Derek THAI
Derek THAI #340
Male Y02
00:04:05.3
00:04:05.3
12
(12)
Y02
12
00:00:32.0
Male
12
KELM
3
MB
5:06 min/km
23
339
Rishi PATEL
Rishi PATEL #339
Male Y02
00:04:28.9
00:04:28.9
21
(21)
Y02
21
00:00:55.6
Male
21
NEWB
5
MB
5:36 min/km
66
338
Manav PATEL
Manav PATEL #338
Male Y02
00:05:56.4
00:05:56.4
42
(42)
Y02
42
00:02:23.1
Male
42
KELM
10
MB
7:25 min/km
81
337
Emmanuel ORYEMA
Emmanuel ORYEMA #337
Male Y02
00:06:39.1
00:06:39.1
48
(48)
Y02
48
00:03:05.8
Male
48
ROEB
10
MB
8:18 min/km
53
336
Letsatsi MOERANE
Letsatsi MOERANE #336
Female Y02
00:05:23.9
00:05:23.9
18
(18)
Y02
18
00:01:05.5
Female
18
PARM
7
MB
6:44 min/km
49
335
Emily-Jane MINEHAN
Emily-Jane MINEHAN #335
Female Y02
00:05:14.0
00:05:14.0
14
(14)
Y02
14
00:00:55.6
Female
14
SAND
7
MB
6:32 min/km
22
334
Georgia MEYER
Georgia MEYER #334
Female Y02
00:04:26.2
00:04:26.2
2
(2)
Y02
2
00:00:07.8
Female
2
DURH
3
MB
5:32 min/km
80
333
Chase MCKENDRICK
Chase MCKENDRICK #333
Male Y02
00:06:39.0
00:06:39.0
47
(47)
Y02
47
00:03:05.7
Male
47
DURH
15
MB
8:18 min/km
32
332
Lucy MCDONALD
Lucy MCDONALD #332
Female Y02
00:04:48.2
00:04:48.2
5
(5)
Y02
5
00:00:29.8
Female
5
SAND
4
MB
6:00 min/km
70
331
Inheim MAYOR
Inheim MAYOR #331
Female Y02
00:06:08.0
00:06:08.0
26
(26)
Y02
26
00:01:49.6
Female
26
KELM
13
MB
7:40 min/km
72
330
Zara LEVIN
Zara LEVIN #330
Female Y02
00:06:18.4
00:06:18.4
27
(27)
Y02
27
00:02:00.0
Female
27
PARM
12
MB
7:53 min/km
61
329
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #329
Male Y02
00:05:34.2
00:05:34.2
38
(38)
Y02
38
00:02:00.9
Male
38
SAND
11
MB
6:57 min/km
328
Michelle LAM
Michelle LAM #328
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
SAND
MB
9
327
Marcus KAKULAS
Marcus KAKULAS #327
Male Y02
00:03:56.2
00:03:56.2
9
(9)
Y02
9
00:00:22.9
Male
9
ROEB
2
MB
4:55 min/km
13
326
Jacob FORRESTER
Jacob FORRESTER #326
Male Y02
00:04:11.4
00:04:11.4
13
(13)
Y02
13
00:00:38.1
Male
13
NEWB
2
MB
5:14 min/km
10
325
Max FINLEY
Max FINLEY #325
Male Y02
00:04:00.9
00:04:00.9
10
(10)
Y02
10
00:00:27.6
Male
10
ROEB
3
MB
5:01 min/km
79
324
Ava DURHAM
Ava DURHAM #324
Female Y02
00:06:36.8
00:06:36.8
33
(33)
Y02
33
00:02:18.4
Female
33
DURH
14
MB
8:16 min/km
55
323
Jennifer DU
Jennifer DU #323
Female Y02
00:05:26.3
00:05:26.3
19
(19)
Y02
19
00:01:07.9
Female
19
PARM
9
MB
6:47 min/km
65
322
Eli CHAMPION
Eli CHAMPION #322
Male Y02
00:05:46.6
00:05:46.6
41
(41)
Y02
41
00:02:13.3
Male
41
DURH
11
MB
7:13 min/km
4
321
Liam ANDERSON
Liam ANDERSON #321
Male Y02
00:03:47.8
00:03:47.8
4
(4)
Y02
4
00:00:14.5
Male
4
KELM
1
MB
4:44 min/km
46
320
Addyson ALVARO
Addyson ALVARO #320
Female Y02
00:05:10.2
00:05:10.2
11
(11)
Y02
11
00:00:51.8
Female
11
NEWB
12
MB
6:27 min/km
19
319
Byron WOOTTON
Byron WOOTTON #319
Male Y02
00:04:21.0
00:04:21.0
18
(18)
Y02
18
00:00:47.7
Male
18
KELM
5
MB
5:26 min/km
38
318
Addison WITTS
Addison WITTS #318
Male Y02
00:05:00.3
00:05:00.3
31
(31)
Y02
31
00:01:27.0
Male
31
SAND
6
MB
6:15 min/km
317
Aiden VISEE
Aiden VISEE #317
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
ROEB
MB
316
Samuel USHER
Samuel USHER #316
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
PARM
MB
33
315
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES #315
Male Y02
00:04:51.4
00:04:51.4
28
(28)
Y02
28
00:01:18.1
Male
28
NEWB
7
MB
6:04 min/km
314
Krysta STAMELOS
Krysta STAMELOS #314
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
NEWB
MB
59
313
Isabella REID
Isabella REID #313
Female Y02
00:05:33.6
00:05:33.6
22
(22)
Y02
22
00:01:15.2
Female
22
SAND
10
MB
6:57 min/km
60
312
Amy POWER
Amy POWER #312
Female Y02
00:05:33.9
00:05:33.9
23
(23)
Y02
23
00:01:15.5
Female
23
PARM
11
MB
6:57 min/km
78
311
Ngoc Linh San PHAM
Ngoc Linh San PHAM #311
Female Y02
00:06:28.0
00:06:28.0
32
(32)
Y02
32
00:02:09.6
Female
32
KELM
14
MB
8:04 min/km
310
Orlando PEOVITIS
Orlando PEOVITIS #310
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
ROEB
MB
16
309
Sefton PARRY
Sefton PARRY #309
Male Y02
00:04:16.2
00:04:16.2
16
(16)
Y02
16
00:00:42.9
Male
16
SAND
3
MB
5:20 min/km
40
308
Oliver MOGRIDGE
Oliver MOGRIDGE #308
Male Y02
00:05:01.1
00:05:01.1
32
(32)
Y02
32
00:01:27.8
Male
32
NEWB
9
MB
6:16 min/km
82
307
Lara MITICH
Lara MITICH #307
Female Y02
00:06:39.2
00:06:39.2
34
(34)
Y02
34
00:02:20.8
Female
34
PARM
14
MB
8:18 min/km
56
306
Micah LEVIN
Micah LEVIN #306
Male Y02
00:05:27.4
00:05:27.4
37
(37)
Y02
37
00:01:54.1
Male
37
PARM
10
MB
6:49 min/km
305
Hayden LEE STEERE
Hayden LEE STEERE #305
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
ROEB
MB
304
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #304
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
SAND
MB
37
303
Cedric LE
Cedric LE #303
Male Y02
00:05:00.2
00:05:00.2
30
(30)
Y02
30
00:01:26.9
Male
30
SAND
5
MB
6:15 min/km
43
302
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM #302
Female Y02
00:05:04.1
00:05:04.1
10
(10)
Y02
10
00:00:45.7
Female
10
ROEB
7
MB
6:20 min/km
41
301
Cameron IRWIN
Cameron IRWIN #301
Male Y02
00:05:01.3
00:05:01.3
33
(33)
Y02
33
00:01:28.0
Male
33
PARM
5
MB
6:16 min/km
76
300
Trisha HOANG
Trisha HOANG #300
Female Y02
00:06:27.8
00:06:27.8
30
(30)
Y02
30
00:02:09.4
Female
30
NEWB
16
MB
8:04 min/km
63
299
Taj GRAHAM
Taj GRAHAM #299
Male Y02
00:05:39.1
00:05:39.1
39
(39)
Y02
39
00:02:05.8
Male
39
SAND
12
MB
7:03 min/km
17
298
Dylan GOULD
Dylan GOULD #298
Male Y02
00:04:17.3
00:04:17.3
17
(17)
Y02
17
00:00:44.0
Male
17
PARM
2
MB
5:21 min/km
52
297
Arabella FITZPATRICK
Arabella FITZPATRICK #297
Female Y02
00:05:23.4
00:05:23.4
17
(17)
Y02
17
00:01:05.0
Female
17
DURH
9
MB
6:44 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)