ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
36
37
38
Page 7 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
700
670
Tenaya SCHOLTEN
Tenaya SCHOLTEN #670
Female U/14
00:13:27.48
00:13:27.48
155
(700)
U/14
155
00:03:52.99
Female
700
EMMANUEL
5
4:29 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:40.63
4:42 min/km
862
184
862
00:05:46.85
4:13 min/km
545
123
545
1152
652
Lola COLLARD
Lola COLLARD #652
Female U/13
00:14:53.20
00:14:53.20
266
(1152)
U/13
266
00:04:49.38
Female
1152
EMMANUEL
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:34.29
5:15 min/km
1272
282
1272
00:06:18.91
4:36 min/km
951
228
951
933
666
Azalea REDMAN
Azalea REDMAN #666
Female U/14
00:14:01.14
00:14:01.14
210
(933)
U/14
210
00:04:26.65
Female
933
EMMANUEL
6
4:40 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:44.92
4:45 min/km
915
199
915
00:06:16.21
4:34 min/km
923
207
923
1291
683
Brianna ROSS
Brianna ROSS #683
Female U/15
00:15:48.42
00:15:48.42
252
(1291)
U/15
252
00:05:26.34
Female
1291
EMMANUEL
6
5:16 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:26.04
5:10 min/km
1234
244
1234
00:07:22.38
5:22 min/km
1325
261
1325
1200
701
Sophie BREWER
Sophie BREWER #701
Female U/16
00:15:07.85
00:15:07.85
206
(1200)
U/16
206
00:04:54.30
Female
1200
EMMANUEL
6
5:02 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:10.78
5:01 min/km
1148
196
1148
00:06:57.07
5:04 min/km
1223
202
1223
1002
713
Sage CUFF
Sage CUFF #713
Female U/19
00:14:16.52
00:14:16.52
183
(1002)
U/19
183
00:04:32.73
Female
1002
EMMANUEL
6
4:45 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:40.94
4:42 min/km
867
155
867
00:06:35.58
4:48 min/km
1086
196
1086
1167
708
Milla ZHAI
Milla ZHAI #708
Female U/19
00:14:56.34
00:14:56.34
217
(1167)
U/19
217
00:05:12.55
Female
1167
EMMANUEL
7
4:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:52.60
4:49 min/km
996
183
996
00:07:03.74
5:09 min/km
1254
229
1254
1321
711
Asha HOLMSEN
Asha HOLMSEN #711
Female U/19
00:16:07.38
00:16:07.38
243
(1321)
U/19
243
00:06:23.59
Female
1321
EMMANUEL
8
5:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:04.17
5:33 min/km
1355
251
1355
00:07:03.21
5:08 min/km
1251
228
1251
652
732
Gazelle VERSTER
Gazelle VERSTER #732
Female U/13
00:13:21.18
00:13:21.18
156
(652)
U/13
156
00:03:17.35
Female
652
FOUNDATION
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:23.57
4:32 min/km
613
134
613
00:05:57.61
4:21 min/km
725
179
725
445
738
Jade JAMES
Jade JAMES #738
Female U/14
00:12:51.18
00:12:51.18
103
(445)
U/14
103
00:03:16.69
Female
445
FOUNDATION
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:02.07
4:18 min/km
354
79
354
00:05:49.10
4:14 min/km
586
138
586
277
757
Bethanie WOODWARD
Bethanie WOODWARD #757
Female U/16
00:12:27.52
00:12:27.52
37
(277)
U/16
37
00:02:13.97
Female
277
FOUNDATION
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:57.67
4:16 min/km
316
55
316
00:05:29.85
4:00 min/km
299
33
299
1374
743
Marli DE KLERK
Marli DE KLERK #743
Female U/15
00:16:49.16
00:16:49.16
274
(1374)
U/15
274
00:06:27.08
Female
1374
FOUNDATION
1
5:36 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:09.93
5:37 min/km
1365
275
1365
00:07:39.22
5:35 min/km
1377
273
1377
1185
748
Suanne EBERSOHN
Suanne EBERSOHN #748
Female U/16
00:15:03.16
00:15:03.16
204
(1185)
U/16
204
00:04:49.61
Female
1185
FOUNDATION
2
5:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:47.16
4:46 min/km
946
156
946
00:07:16.00
5:18 min/km
1294
225
1294
1085
742
Gabriella TERRY
Gabriella TERRY #742
Female U/14
00:14:37.22
00:14:37.22
238
(1085)
U/14
238
00:05:02.73
Female
1085
FOUNDATION
2
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:03.46
4:56 min/km
1093
238
1093
00:06:33.76
4:47 min/km
1074
235
1074
1141
728
Tasmin BEINKE
Tasmin BEINKE #728
Female U/13
00:14:49.91
00:14:49.91
263
(1141)
U/13
263
00:04:46.09
Female
1141
FOUNDATION
2
4:56 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:20.23
5:06 min/km
1211
271
1211
00:06:29.68
4:44 min/km
1043
253
1043
1371
730
Serena BEWICK
Serena BEWICK #730
Female U/14
00:16:46.20
00:16:46.20
293
(1371)
U/14
293
00:07:11.71
Female
1371
FOUNDATION
3
5:35 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:10.15
5:37 min/km
1366
292
1366
00:07:36.05
5:32 min/km
1370
293
1370
1165
731
Josie HAYES
Josie HAYES #731
Female U/13
00:14:55.66
00:14:55.66
270
(1165)
U/13
270
00:04:51.83
Female
1165
FOUNDATION
3
4:58 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:20.83
5:07 min/km
1213
272
1213
00:06:34.83
4:48 min/km
1082
264
1082
791
Lara STRABAC
Lara STRABAC #791
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
Wave 5 U15
336
787
Danielle BOOKER
Danielle BOOKER #787
Female U/15
00:12:35.88
00:12:35.88
72
(336)
U/15
72
00:02:13.81
Female
336
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:58.43
4:16 min/km
323
73
323
00:05:37.45
4:06 min/km
407
82
407
264
794
Rachel MELLOR
Rachel MELLOR #794
Female U/16
00:12:25.20
00:12:25.20
34
(264)
U/16
34
00:02:11.65
Female
264
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:49.11
4:10 min/km
227
34
227
00:05:36.09
4:05 min/km
387
48
387
96
762
Jazmin HARRY
Jazmin HARRY #762
Female U/13
00:11:37.94
00:11:37.94
21
(96)
U/13
21
00:01:34.12
Female
96
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:30.96
3:59 min/km
111
19
111
00:05:06.98
3:44 min/km
79
20
79
30
776
Kirralee SHEPHERD
Kirralee SHEPHERD #776
Female U/14
00:11:07.16
00:11:07.16
6
(30)
U/14
6
00:01:32.67
Female
30
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:15.41
3:50 min/km
46
7
46
00:04:51.75
3:32 min/km
21
6
21
50
777
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #777
Female U/14
00:11:20.50
00:11:20.50
9
(50)
U/14
9
00:01:46.01
Female
50
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:46 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:21.74
3:54 min/km
71
16
71
00:04:58.76
3:38 min/km
46
13
46
531
782
Caitlin EYNON
Caitlin EYNON #782
Female U/15
00:13:03.88
00:13:03.88
112
(531)
U/15
112
00:02:41.80
Female
531
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:03.69
4:19 min/km
370
80
370
00:06:00.18
4:22 min/km
753
158
753
182
758
Emerson HEPBUR
Emerson HEPBUR #758
Female U/13
00:12:05.18
00:12:05.18
35
(182)
U/13
35
00:02:01.36
Female
182
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:48.28
4:10 min/km
219
37
219
00:05:16.90
3:51 min/km
164
36
164
321
801
Josie CRANSBERG
Josie CRANSBERG #801
Female U/16
00:12:33.52
00:12:33.52
48
(321)
U/16
48
00:02:19.97
Female
321
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:46.90
4:09 min/km
208
28
208
00:05:46.62
4:13 min/km
539
74
539
437
797
Mia CRANE
Mia CRANE #797
Female U/16
00:12:50.44
00:12:50.44
67
(437)
U/16
67
00:02:36.89
Female
437
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:53.62
4:13 min/km
268
46
268
00:05:56.82
4:20 min/km
704
98
704
568
793
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #793
Female U/15
00:13:09.88
00:13:09.88
117
(568)
U/15
117
00:02:47.80
Female
568
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:28.79
4:35 min/km
683
146
683
00:05:41.09
4:08 min/km
466
98
466
383
764
Tess RAFFERTEY
Tess RAFFERTEY #764
Female U/13
00:12:42.63
00:12:42.63
79
(383)
U/13
79
00:02:38.81
Female
383
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.57
4:22 min/km
422
76
422
00:05:34.06
4:03 min/km
355
86
355
166
770
Jaime SKEGGS
Jaime SKEGGS #770
Female U/14
00:11:59.94
00:11:59.94
41
(166)
U/14
41
00:02:25.45
Female
166
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:41.89
4:06 min/km
175
35
175
00:05:18.05
3:52 min/km
174
48
174
433
773
Kala TAYLOR
Kala TAYLOR #773
Female U/14
00:12:49.93
00:12:49.93
98
(433)
U/14
98
00:03:15.44
Female
433
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:16.13
4:27 min/km
514
112
514
00:05:33.80
4:03 min/km
347
85
347
705
786
Chloe SIMONI
Chloe SIMONI #786
Female U/15
00:13:28.91
00:13:28.91
150
(705)
U/15
150
00:03:06.83
Female
705
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:08.18
4:22 min/km
418
90
418
00:06:20.72
4:37 min/km
966
200
966
400
769
Ella-Rose TUTTLEBEE
Ella-Rose TUTTLEBEE #769
Female U/13
00:12:46.69
00:12:46.69
84
(400)
U/13
84
00:02:42.87
Female
400
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.06
4:22 min/km
416
73
416
00:05:38.63
4:07 min/km
424
108
424
925
795
Haruka SMYTH
Haruka SMYTH #795
Female U/16
00:14:00.13
00:14:00.13
143
(925)
U/16
143
00:03:46.58
Female
925
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:40 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:31.70
4:37 min/km
733
122
733
00:06:28.42
4:43 min/km
1026
157
1026
882
788
Chelsea DUNCAN
Chelsea DUNCAN #788
Female U/15
00:13:54.79
00:13:54.79
186
(882)
U/15
186
00:03:32.72
Female
882
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:38 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:36.95
4:40 min/km
814
174
814
00:06:17.84
4:35 min/km
940
198
940
937
804
Ysabella MORRISH
Ysabella MORRISH #804
Female U/16
00:14:02.38
00:14:02.38
145
(937)
U/16
145
00:03:48.83
Female
937
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:40 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:01.61
4:55 min/km
1075
180
1075
00:06:00.76
4:23 min/km
760
110
760
464
759
Carys BROWN
Carys BROWN #759
Female U/13
00:12:54.43
00:12:54.43
101
(464)
U/13
101
00:02:50.61
Female
464
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.46
4:24 min/km
447
85
447
00:05:43.96
4:11 min/km
500
124
500
524
781
Adara STOREY
Adara STOREY #781
Female U/14
00:13:02.80
00:13:02.80
117
(524)
U/14
117
00:03:28.31
Female
524
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:06.97
4:21 min/km
410
90
410
00:05:55.83
4:19 min/km
690
161
690
674
772
Courtney COLEMEN
Courtney COLEMEN #772
Female U/14
00:13:23.61
00:13:23.61
150
(674)
U/14
150
00:03:49.12
Female
674
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:27 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:25.10
4:33 min/km
634
131
634
00:05:58.51
4:21 min/km
736
170
736
759
760
Emily COUGHLAN
Emily COUGHLAN #760
Female U/13
00:13:36.33
00:13:36.33
180
(759)
U/13
180
00:03:32.51
Female
759
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:25.56
4:33 min/km
640
142
640
00:06:10.77
4:30 min/km
863
207
863
939
799
Katya ALSOP
Katya ALSOP #799
Female U/16
00:14:02.60
00:14:02.60
146
(939)
U/16
146
00:03:49.05
Female
939
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:40 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:02.83
4:56 min/km
1086
181
1086
00:05:59.76
4:22 min/km
749
107
749
1011
806
Sophia HAYS
Sophia HAYS #806
Female U/15
00:14:18.37
00:14:18.37
211
(1011)
U/15
211
00:03:56.29
Female
1011
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:46 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:46.16
4:45 min/km
929
187
929
00:06:32.20
4:46 min/km
1059
214
1059
811
Alina CAMARRI
Alina CAMARRI #811
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 1 U13
825
Kira WOOD
Kira WOOD #825
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 3 U14
828
Jamilla CLARK
Jamilla CLARK #828
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 3 U14
856
Abbie SENBERGS
Abbie SENBERGS #856
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 9 U19
867
Olivia-Paige SINGLETON
Olivia-Paige SINGLETON #867
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 9 U19
843
864
Olivia HASLAM
Olivia HASLAM #864
Female U/19
00:13:47.73
00:13:47.73
147
(843)
U/19
147
00:04:03.94
Female
843
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:35 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:38.87
4:41 min/km
843
150
843
00:06:08.86
4:29 min/km
838
147
838
288
850
Amy MURAT
Amy MURAT #850
Female U/16
00:12:28.86
00:12:28.86
40
(288)
U/16
40
00:02:15.31
Female
288
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:48.57
4:10 min/km
225
33
225
00:05:40.29
4:08 min/km
457
54
457
563
830
Isabella ROGERS
Isabella ROGERS #830
Female U/14
00:13:09.32
00:13:09.32
124
(563)
U/14
124
00:03:34.83
Female
563
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:23 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:21.63
4:30 min/km
592
126
592
00:05:47.68
4:13 min/km
559
128
559
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
36
37
38
Page 7 of 38 (1886 items)