ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 5 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1096
3258
Vanessa LAM
Vanessa LAM #3258
Female U/19
00:14:40.62
00:14:40.62
201
(1096)
U/19
201
00:04:56.82
Female
1096
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:18.67
5:05 min/km
1201
225
1201
00:06:21.95
4:38 min/km
975
178
975
1100
1064
Apot AJO
Apot AJO #1064
Female U/19
00:14:41.39
00:14:41.39
202
(1100)
U/19
202
00:04:57.60
Female
1100
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:53.70
4:50 min/km
1009
186
1009
00:06:47.69
4:57 min/km
1170
213
1170
1103
1861
Zoe CLEGG
Zoe CLEGG #1861
Female U/19
00:14:41.84
00:14:41.84
203
(1103)
U/19
203
00:04:58.05
Female
1103
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
4:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:01.31
4:55 min/km
1073
199
1073
00:06:40.53
4:52 min/km
1115
201
1115
1104
638
Amber FOLLOWS
Amber FOLLOWS #638
Female U/19
00:14:42.15
00:14:42.15
204
(1104)
U/19
204
00:04:58.35
Female
1104
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:02.54
4:56 min/km
1084
202
1084
00:06:39.61
4:51 min/km
1109
199
1109
1105
1982
Chloe LEGGETT
Chloe LEGGETT #1982
Female U/19
00:14:42.25
00:14:42.25
205
(1105)
U/19
205
00:04:58.46
Female
1105
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:54.17
4:50 min/km
1013
189
1013
00:06:48.08
4:57 min/km
1173
214
1173
1108
1974
Claire BYRNE
Claire BYRNE #1974
Female U/19
00:14:43.14
00:14:43.14
206
(1108)
U/19
206
00:04:59.35
Female
1108
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.17
4:58 min/km
1117
209
1117
00:06:36.97
4:49 min/km
1096
197
1096
1113
3164
Anastasia MONTERO
Anastasia MONTERO #3164
Female U/19
00:14:45.32
00:14:45.32
207
(1113)
U/19
207
00:05:01.53
Female
1113
SETON
1
4:55 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:17.70
5:05 min/km
1194
222
1194
00:06:27.62
4:42 min/km
1016
185
1016
1120
3016
Holly MCLUNE
Holly MCLUNE #3016
Female U/19
00:14:46.14
00:14:46.14
208
(1120)
U/19
208
00:05:02.34
Female
1120
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:00.50
4:54 min/km
1065
197
1065
00:06:45.63
4:56 min/km
1154
209
1154
1137
1644
Alice GRANT
Alice GRANT #1644
Female U/19
00:14:49.61
00:14:49.61
209
(1137)
U/19
209
00:05:05.82
Female
1137
LA SALLE
7
4:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:04.42
4:57 min/km
1101
204
1101
00:06:45.19
4:55 min/km
1149
208
1149
1137
1638
Maddie BARNETT
Maddie BARNETT #1638
Female U/19
00:14:49.61
00:14:49.61
209
(1137)
U/19
209
00:05:05.82
Female
1137
LA SALLE
6
4:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:04.68
4:57 min/km
1104
206
1104
00:06:44.93
4:55 min/km
1144
206
1144
1139
2760
Madison POOLE
Madison POOLE #2760
Female U/19
00:14:49.63
00:14:49.63
211
(1139)
U/19
211
00:05:05.83
Female
1139
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:57.42
4:52 min/km
1032
192
1032
00:06:52.20
5:00 min/km
1202
219
1202
1147
1712
Abigail HUNT
Abigail HUNT #1712
Female U/19
00:14:51.85
00:14:51.85
212
(1147)
U/19
212
00:05:08.06
Female
1147
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:08.69
4:59 min/km
1129
213
1129
00:06:43.16
4:54 min/km
1132
203
1132
1151
1048
Amy DONALDSON
Amy DONALDSON #1048
Female U/19
00:14:53.14
00:14:53.14
213
(1151)
U/19
213
00:05:09.35
Female
1151
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:57 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:05.56
4:57 min/km
1111
208
1111
00:06:47.58
4:57 min/km
1168
212
1168
1153
3157
Eden CONSTANTINE
Eden CONSTANTINE #3157
Female U/19
00:14:53.39
00:14:53.39
214
(1153)
U/19
214
00:05:09.60
Female
1153
SETON
2
4:57 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:47.19
4:46 min/km
947
172
947
00:07:06.20
5:11 min/km
1261
230
1261
1164
1864
Carly MEYER
Carly MEYER #1864
Female U/19
00:14:55.64
00:14:55.64
215
(1164)
U/19
215
00:05:11.85
Female
1164
LUMEN CHRISTI
6
4:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:31.36
4:36 min/km
725
140
725
00:07:24.28
5:24 min/km
1337
245
1337
1166
1876
Cassandra MADDEN
Cassandra MADDEN #1876
Female U/19
00:14:55.89
00:14:55.89
216
(1166)
U/19
216
00:05:12.10
Female
1166
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
4:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:44.31
4:08 min/km
195
51
195
00:08:11.58
5:58 min/km
1408
259
1408
1167
708
Milla ZHAI
Milla ZHAI #708
Female U/19
00:14:56.34
00:14:56.34
217
(1167)
U/19
217
00:05:12.55
Female
1167
EMMANUEL
7
4:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:52.60
4:49 min/km
996
183
996
00:07:03.74
5:09 min/km
1254
229
1254
1176
3263
Emily BIRD
Emily BIRD #3263
Female U/19
00:14:59.18
00:14:59.18
218
(1176)
U/19
218
00:05:15.39
Female
1176
ST ANDREW'S
2
4:59 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:18.93
5:06 min/km
1202
226
1202
00:06:40.25
4:52 min/km
1114
200
1114
1191
1251
Amber PHILLIPS
Amber PHILLIPS #1251
Female U/19
00:15:04.89
00:15:04.89
219
(1191)
U/19
219
00:05:21.10
Female
1191
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
5:01 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:10.69
5:01 min/km
1146
219
1146
00:06:54.20
5:02 min/km
1209
220
1209
1191
1256
Monique STUBBERFIELD
Monique STUBBERFIELD #1256
Female U/19
00:15:04.89
00:15:04.89
219
(1191)
U/19
219
00:05:21.10
Female
1191
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
5:01 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:10.69
5:01 min/km
1145
218
1145
00:06:54.20
5:02 min/km
1210
221
1210
1197
1802
Brooke BOWRON
Brooke BOWRON #1802
Female U/19
00:15:07.13
00:15:07.13
221
(1197)
U/19
221
00:05:23.34
Female
1197
LIVING WATERS
2
5:02 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.78
4:58 min/km
1121
211
1121
00:07:00.35
5:06 min/km
1245
227
1245
1215
2535
Tayah GENEFF
Tayah GENEFF #2535
Female U/19
00:15:15.49
00:15:15.49
222
(1215)
U/19
222
00:05:31.70
Female
1215
NEWMAN
6
5:05 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:18.59
5:05 min/km
1200
224
1200
00:06:56.90
5:04 min/km
1222
223
1222
1216
1639
Sharni CORNELIOUS
Sharni CORNELIOUS #1639
Female U/19
00:15:15.64
00:15:15.64
223
(1216)
U/19
223
00:05:31.85
Female
1216
LA SALLE
8
5:05 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:24.89
5:09 min/km
1228
231
1228
00:06:50.75
4:59 min/km
1188
218
1188
1233
3151
Pearl HOSKING
Pearl HOSKING #3151
Female U/19
00:15:24.93
00:15:24.93
224
(1233)
U/19
224
00:05:41.14
Female
1233
SETON
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:39.11
5:18 min/km
1291
238
1291
00:06:45.82
4:56 min/km
1155
210
1155
1236
3154
Lauren ROBERTSON
Lauren ROBERTSON #3154
Female U/19
00:15:25.39
00:15:25.39
225
(1236)
U/19
225
00:05:41.60
Female
1236
SETON
4
5:08 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:38.11
5:17 min/km
1285
237
1285
00:06:47.27
4:57 min/km
1166
211
1166
1237
2823
Sarah LACHENICHT
Sarah LACHENICHT #2823
Female U/19
00:15:25.47
00:15:25.47
226
(1237)
U/19
226
00:05:41.68
Female
1237
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
5:08 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:13.48
5:02 min/km
1168
220
1168
00:07:11.99
5:15 min/km
1281
234
1281
1242
1872
Madison WLADYKA
Madison WLADYKA #1872
Female U/19
00:15:27.89
00:15:27.89
227
(1242)
U/19
227
00:05:44.10
Female
1242
LUMEN CHRISTI
8
5:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:04.92
4:57 min/km
1107
207
1107
00:07:22.96
5:23 min/km
1327
243
1327
1244
2536
Amy WYLDE
Amy WYLDE #2536
Female U/19
00:15:28.14
00:15:28.14
228
(1244)
U/19
228
00:05:44.34
Female
1244
NEWMAN
7
5:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:16.95
5:04 min/km
1187
221
1187
00:07:11.18
5:14 min/km
1279
233
1279
1251
1714
Faye JOLLY
Faye JOLLY #1714
Female U/19
00:15:31.60
00:15:31.60
229
(1251)
U/19
229
00:05:47.80
Female
1251
LAKE JOONDALUP
6
5:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:41.14
5:19 min/km
1296
239
1296
00:06:50.46
4:59 min/km
1186
217
1186
1251
1717
Ellie BLACK
Ellie BLACK #1717
Female U/19
00:15:31.60
00:15:31.60
229
(1251)
U/19
229
00:05:47.80
Female
1251
LAKE JOONDALUP
7
5:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:41.34
5:19 min/km
1298
240
1298
00:06:50.25
4:59 min/km
1185
216
1185
1254
1514
Taylor BROWN
Taylor BROWN #1514
Female U/19
00:15:32.63
00:15:32.63
231
(1254)
U/19
231
00:05:48.84
Female
1254
KOLBE
7
5:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:20.00
5:06 min/km
1209
228
1209
00:07:12.62
5:15 min/km
1284
235
1284
1255
2268
Phoebe HOLMES
Phoebe HOLMES #2268
Female U/19
00:15:32.84
00:15:32.84
232
(1255)
U/19
232
00:05:49.04
Female
1255
MERCEDES
8
5:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:34.18
5:15 min/km
1270
235
1270
00:06:58.66
5:05 min/km
1232
225
1232
1255
3625
Ella SWEETAPPLE
Ella SWEETAPPLE #3625
Female U/19
00:15:32.84
00:15:32.84
232
(1255)
U/19
232
00:05:49.04
Female
1255
ST NORBERT
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:23.27
5:08 min/km
1222
230
1222
00:07:09.57
5:13 min/km
1270
232
1270
1267
1808
Zoe SATHERLEY
Zoe SATHERLEY #1808
Female U/19
00:15:39.34
00:15:39.34
234
(1267)
U/19
234
00:05:55.55
Female
1267
LIVING WATERS
3
5:13 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:19.67
5:06 min/km
1207
227
1207
00:07:19.67
5:20 min/km
1312
239
1312
1268
1807
Zahli SATHERLEY
Zahli SATHERLEY #1807
Female U/19
00:15:39.35
00:15:39.35
235
(1268)
U/19
235
00:05:55.55
Female
1268
LIVING WATERS
4
5:13 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:20.42
5:07 min/km
1212
229
1212
00:07:18.93
5:20 min/km
1310
238
1310
1270
3096
Maddison BYRNE
Maddison BYRNE #3096
Female U/19
00:15:40.56
00:15:40.56
236
(1270)
U/19
236
00:05:56.77
Female
1270
SERVITE
5
5:13 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:18.17
5:05 min/km
1197
223
1197
00:07:22.39
5:22 min/km
1326
242
1326
1275
1961
Sindianead DONOHOE
Sindianead DONOHOE #1961
Female U/19
00:15:42.39
00:15:42.39
237
(1275)
U/19
237
00:05:58.59
Female
1275
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
5:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:42.68
5:20 min/km
1306
243
1306
00:06:59.71
5:06 min/km
1240
226
1240
1278
3158
Erin TURNBULL
Erin TURNBULL #3158
Female U/19
00:15:45.48
00:15:45.48
238
(1278)
U/19
238
00:06:01.68
Female
1278
SETON
5
5:15 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:47.44
5:23 min/km
1330
246
1330
00:06:58.03
5:05 min/km
1229
224
1229
1303
3159
Grace ARTHURSON
Grace ARTHURSON #3159
Female U/19
00:15:53.50
00:15:53.50
239
(1303)
U/19
239
00:06:09.70
Female
1303
SETON
6
5:17 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:46.01
5:22 min/km
1323
245
1323
00:07:07.48
5:12 min/km
1266
231
1266
1306
3945
Aicha RIDA
Aicha RIDA #3945
Female U/19
00:15:54.40
00:15:54.40
240
(1306)
U/19
240
00:06:10.60
Female
1306
THORNLIE
2
5:18 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:32.40
5:14 min/km
1263
233
1263
00:07:21.99
5:22 min/km
1324
241
1324
1308
3901
Shannon SMITH
Shannon SMITH #3901
Female U/19
00:15:56.38
00:15:56.38
241
(1308)
U/19
241
00:06:12.59
Female
1308
THORNLIE
3
5:18 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:33.17
5:14 min/km
1269
234
1269
00:07:23.21
5:23 min/km
1329
244
1329
1311
1720
Nia JARVIS
Nia JARVIS #1720
Female U/19
00:15:57.50
00:15:57.50
242
(1311)
U/19
242
00:06:13.70
Female
1311
LAKE JOONDALUP
8
5:19 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:37.68
5:17 min/km
1284
236
1284
00:07:19.82
5:21 min/km
1313
240
1313
1321
711
Asha HOLMSEN
Asha HOLMSEN #711
Female U/19
00:16:07.38
00:16:07.38
243
(1321)
U/19
243
00:06:23.59
Female
1321
EMMANUEL
8
5:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:04.17
5:33 min/km
1355
251
1355
00:07:03.21
5:08 min/km
1251
228
1251
1328
3545
Isabella LACEY
Isabella LACEY #3545
Female U/19
00:16:12.13
00:16:12.13
244
(1328)
U/19
244
00:06:28.34
Female
1328
MACKILLOP
7
5:24 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:41.34
5:19 min/km
1299
241
1299
00:07:30.79
5:29 min/km
1358
250
1358
1331
865
Amarah GREEN
Amarah GREEN #865
Female U/19
00:16:13.59
00:16:13.59
245
(1331)
U/19
245
00:06:29.80
Female
1331
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
5:24 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:56.94
5:29 min/km
1343
250
1343
00:07:16.65
5:18 min/km
1298
236
1298
1332
863
Megan BOLTON
Megan BOLTON #863
Female U/19
00:16:13.88
00:16:13.88
246
(1332)
U/19
246
00:06:30.09
Female
1332
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
5:24 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:55.77
5:28 min/km
1341
249
1341
00:07:18.11
5:19 min/km
1305
237
1305
1333
3088
Rebecca YOVANCHE
Rebecca YOVANCHE #3088
Female U/19
00:16:14.11
00:16:14.11
247
(1333)
U/19
247
00:06:30.31
Female
1333
SERVITE
6
5:24 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:45.91
5:22 min/km
1322
244
1322
00:07:28.19
5:27 min/km
1351
247
1351
1335
994
Chelsea WALLIS
Chelsea WALLIS #994
Female U/19
00:16:15.63
00:16:15.63
248
(1335)
U/19
248
00:06:31.84
Female
1335
HOLY CROSS
3
5:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:42.37
5:20 min/km
1305
242
1305
00:07:33.26
5:30 min/km
1365
251
1365
1350
3889
Alexia PAVLOVIC
Alexia PAVLOVIC #3889
Female U/19
00:16:22.58
00:16:22.58
249
(1350)
U/19
249
00:06:38.79
Female
1350
SWAN VALLEY
2
5:27 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:26.88
5:47 min/km
1386
257
1386
00:06:55.70
5:03 min/km
1215
222
1215
1354
3215
Jade PRETORIOUS
Jade PRETORIOUS #3215
Female U/19
00:16:26.24
00:16:26.24
250
(1354)
U/19
250
00:06:42.44
Female
1354
SOUTH COAST
2
5:28 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:28.42
5:11 min/km
1244
232
1244
00:07:57.81
5:48 min/km
1395
256
1395
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 5 of 38 (1886 items)