ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 4 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
1166
Lauren INNES
Lauren INNES #1166
Female U/15
00:11:55.81
00:11:55.81
38
(151)
U/15
38
00:01:33.74
Female
151
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:35.61
4:02 min/km
128
33
128
00:05:20.20
3:53 min/km
191
41
191
152
18
Hannah RENNICK
Hannah RENNICK #18
Female U/13
00:11:56.89
00:11:56.89
27
(152)
U/13
27
00:01:53.06
Female
152
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:36.26
4:03 min/km
131
23
131
00:05:20.62
3:54 min/km
197
41
197
153
29
Charlotte GEORGE
Charlotte GEORGE #29
Female U/14
00:11:56.89
00:11:56.89
35
(153)
U/14
35
00:02:22.40
Female
153
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:42.73
4:07 min/km
185
39
185
00:05:14.15
3:49 min/km
139
38
139
154
3733
Naomi SKINNER
Naomi SKINNER #3733
Female U/14
00:11:57.31
00:11:57.31
36
(154)
U/14
36
00:02:22.82
Female
154
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.36
4:14 min/km
279
61
279
00:05:02.95
3:41 min/km
58
16
58
155
2643
Ellie LYONS
Ellie LYONS #2643
Female U/14
00:11:57.49
00:11:57.49
37
(155)
U/14
37
00:02:23.00
Female
155
PETER MOYES
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:41.30
4:06 min/km
172
34
172
00:05:16.18
3:50 min/km
152
42
152
156
2673
Georgia BERTOLAMI
Georgia BERTOLAMI #2673
Female U/16
00:11:57.65
00:11:57.65
18
(156)
U/16
18
00:01:44.10
Female
156
PETER MOYES
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:40.60
4:05 min/km
170
23
170
00:05:17.05
3:51 min/km
166
18
166
157
3449
Jessica MADDEN
Jessica MADDEN #3449
Female U/15
00:11:57.85
00:11:57.85
39
(157)
U/15
39
00:01:35.77
Female
157
ST MARK'S
4
3:59 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:35.67
4:02 min/km
129
34
129
00:05:22.17
3:55 min/km
208
45
208
158
2648
Patsy MOORE
Patsy MOORE #2648
Female U/14
00:11:58.24
00:11:58.24
38
(158)
U/14
38
00:02:23.75
Female
158
PETER MOYES
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:52.09
4:12 min/km
249
53
249
00:05:06.15
3:43 min/km
75
22
75
158
676
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #676
Female U/14
00:11:58.24
00:11:58.24
38
(158)
U/14
38
00:02:23.75
Female
158
EMMANUEL
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:50.90
4:12 min/km
239
51
239
00:05:07.34
3:44 min/km
80
24
80
160
2674
Katelin BERTOLAMI
Katelin BERTOLAMI #2674
Female U/19
00:11:58.26
00:11:58.26
37
(160)
U/19
37
00:02:14.47
Female
160
PETER MOYES
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:49.20
4:11 min/km
228
59
228
00:05:09.06
3:45 min/km
90
15
90
161
2881
Tiarni BUTTER
Tiarni BUTTER #2881
Female U/13
00:11:58.44
00:11:58.44
28
(161)
U/13
28
00:01:54.61
Female
161
SACRED HEART
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:32.20
4:00 min/km
116
21
116
00:05:26.23
3:58 min/km
246
52
246
162
3514
Lily REGAN
Lily REGAN #3514
Female U/14
00:11:58.49
00:11:58.49
40
(162)
U/14
40
00:02:24.00
Female
162
MACKILLOP
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:49.22
4:11 min/km
229
47
229
00:05:09.27
3:45 min/km
91
28
91
163
1274
Emelia BOOG
Emelia BOOG #1274
Female U/13
00:11:58.69
00:11:58.69
29
(163)
U/13
29
00:01:54.87
Female
163
JOHN XXIII
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:48.48
4:10 min/km
223
38
223
00:05:10.21
3:46 min/km
102
23
102
164
3402
Kiara SIMONS
Kiara SIMONS #3402
Female U/15
00:11:58.86
00:11:58.86
40
(164)
U/15
40
00:01:36.78
Female
164
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.13
4:14 min/km
275
60
275
00:05:04.73
3:42 min/km
71
16
71
165
467
Georgia UNSWORTH
Georgia UNSWORTH #467
Female U/16
00:11:59.48
00:11:59.48
19
(165)
U/16
19
00:01:45.93
Female
165
CHISHOLM
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:42.64
4:07 min/km
183
25
183
00:05:16.84
3:51 min/km
162
17
162
166
770
Jaime SKEGGS
Jaime SKEGGS #770
Female U/14
00:11:59.94
00:11:59.94
41
(166)
U/14
41
00:02:25.45
Female
166
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:41.89
4:06 min/km
175
35
175
00:05:18.05
3:52 min/km
174
48
174
167
3729
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #3729
Female U/13
00:12:00.19
00:12:00.19
30
(167)
U/13
30
00:01:56.37
Female
167
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:47.49
4:09 min/km
211
34
211
00:05:12.70
3:48 min/km
128
30
128
168
64
Joely PATTERSON
Joely PATTERSON #64
Female U/19
00:12:00.53
00:12:00.53
38
(168)
U/19
38
00:02:16.74
Female
168
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:28.43
3:58 min/km
98
25
98
00:05:32.10
4:02 min/km
322
61
322
169
219
Olivia PETHER
Olivia PETHER #219
Female U/14
00:12:00.75
00:12:00.75
42
(169)
U/14
42
00:02:26.25
Female
169
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:45.16
4:08 min/km
200
43
200
00:05:15.59
3:50 min/km
146
39
146
170
2011
Mysti LYMN
Mysti LYMN #2011
Female U/14
00:12:00.96
00:12:00.96
43
(170)
U/14
43
00:02:26.47
Female
170
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:42.34
4:06 min/km
180
38
180
00:05:18.62
3:52 min/km
177
49
177
171
2935
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #2935
Female U/19
00:12:01.34
00:12:01.34
39
(171)
U/19
39
00:02:17.54
Female
171
SACRED HEART
5
4:00 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:38.82
4:04 min/km
149
43
149
00:05:22.51
3:55 min/km
214
42
214
172
2829
Kayla BONGERS
Kayla BONGERS #2829
Female U/13
00:12:01.79
00:12:01.79
31
(172)
U/13
31
00:01:57.97
Female
172
REHOBOTH
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:47.55
4:10 min/km
212
35
212
00:05:14.23
3:49 min/km
141
32
141
173
291
Alyssa MCKEAN
Alyssa MCKEAN #291
Female U/14
00:12:01.98
00:12:01.98
44
(173)
U/14
44
00:02:27.48
Female
173
CAREY
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:42.33
4:06 min/km
178
36
178
00:05:19.64
3:53 min/km
186
52
186
174
1672
Jazlyn MAGUIRE
Jazlyn MAGUIRE #1672
Female U/14
00:12:02.41
00:12:02.41
45
(174)
U/14
45
00:02:27.92
Female
174
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.53
4:14 min/km
282
62
282
00:05:07.88
3:44 min/km
84
26
84
175
3505
Ashlee JARVIS
Ashlee JARVIS #3505
Female U/14
00:12:02.49
00:12:02.49
46
(175)
U/14
46
00:02:28.00
Female
175
MACKILLOP
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:38.83
4:04 min/km
150
30
150
00:05:23.66
3:56 min/km
225
63
225
176
202
Holly DELROY
Holly DELROY #202
Female U/13
00:12:03.18
00:12:03.18
32
(176)
U/13
32
00:01:59.35
Female
176
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:44.42
4:08 min/km
196
33
196
00:05:18.75
3:52 min/km
179
40
179
177
75
Kiara SPEECHLEY
Kiara SPEECHLEY #75
Female U/19
00:12:03.41
00:12:03.41
40
(177)
U/19
40
00:02:19.62
Female
177
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:41.68
4:06 min/km
173
46
173
00:05:21.73
3:54 min/km
206
40
206
178
2223
Jenna MILFORD
Jenna MILFORD #2223
Female U/13
00:12:03.42
00:12:03.42
33
(178)
U/13
33
00:01:59.60
Female
178
MERCEDES
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:06.57
4:21 min/km
404
71
404
00:04:56.85
3:36 min/km
35
7
35
179
2630
Maddison TAYLOR
Maddison TAYLOR #2630
Female U/13
00:12:04.24
00:12:04.24
34
(179)
U/13
34
00:02:00.42
Female
179
PETER MOYES
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:43.59
4:07 min/km
188
31
188
00:05:20.65
3:54 min/km
198
42
198
180
2512
Marcella MACFARLANE
Marcella MACFARLANE #2512
Female U/16
00:12:04.37
00:12:04.37
20
(180)
U/16
20
00:01:50.82
Female
180
NEWMAN
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:39.94
4:05 min/km
167
20
167
00:05:24.43
3:56 min/km
232
24
232
181
2915
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #2915
Female U/15
00:12:04.89
00:12:04.89
41
(181)
U/15
41
00:01:42.81
Female
181
SACRED HEART
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:42.68
4:07 min/km
184
43
184
00:05:22.21
3:55 min/km
210
47
210
182
758
Emerson HEPBUR
Emerson HEPBUR #758
Female U/13
00:12:05.18
00:12:05.18
35
(182)
U/13
35
00:02:01.36
Female
182
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:48.28
4:10 min/km
219
37
219
00:05:16.90
3:51 min/km
164
36
164
183
1449
Monique PRINSLOO
Monique PRINSLOO #1449
Female U/14
00:12:05.25
00:12:05.25
47
(183)
U/14
47
00:02:30.76
Female
183
KINGSWAY
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.36
4:14 min/km
277
59
277
00:05:10.89
3:46 min/km
110
33
110
184
535
Amelie NORRIS
Amelie NORRIS #535
Female U/14
00:12:05.26
00:12:05.26
48
(184)
U/14
48
00:02:30.76
Female
184
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:01.42
4:18 min/km
344
75
344
00:05:03.83
3:41 min/km
63
19
63
185
2900
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE #2900
Female U/16
00:12:05.40
00:12:05.40
21
(185)
U/16
21
00:01:51.85
Female
185
SACRED HEART
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:35.08
4:02 min/km
126
13
126
00:05:30.31
4:01 min/km
309
34
309
186
76
Jizelle KENWORTHY-GROEN
Jizelle KENWORTHY-GROEN #76
Female U/19
00:12:05.41
00:12:05.41
41
(186)
U/19
41
00:02:21.62
Female
186
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:37.38
4:03 min/km
139
39
139
00:05:28.03
3:59 min/km
269
55
269
187
3394
Tayla ROBERTSON
Tayla ROBERTSON #3394
Female U/14
00:12:05.44
00:12:05.44
49
(187)
U/14
49
00:02:30.95
Female
187
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:45.15
4:08 min/km
199
42
199
00:05:20.28
3:53 min/km
192
55
192
188
1640
Nikita MAWHIRT
Nikita MAWHIRT #1640
Female U/19
00:12:05.64
00:12:05.64
42
(188)
U/19
42
00:02:21.84
Female
188
LA SALLE
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:42.07
4:06 min/km
177
48
177
00:05:23.56
3:56 min/km
224
44
224
189
2936
Rosie DEEGAN
Rosie DEEGAN #2936
Female U/19
00:12:05.64
00:12:05.64
43
(189)
U/19
43
00:02:21.85
Female
189
SACRED HEART
6
4:01 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:43.28
4:07 min/km
187
49
187
00:05:22.36
3:55 min/km
213
41
213
190
1194
Macarah MALLIS
Macarah MALLIS #1194
Female U/19
00:12:05.66
00:12:05.66
44
(190)
U/19
44
00:02:21.87
Female
190
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:33.14
4:01 min/km
120
32
120
00:05:32.52
4:02 min/km
328
64
328
191
920
Makayla PUGLIESE
Makayla PUGLIESE #920
Female U/13
00:12:05.87
00:12:05.87
36
(191)
U/13
36
00:02:02.05
Female
191
HOLY CROSS
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:52.12
4:12 min/km
250
41
250
00:05:13.75
3:49 min/km
136
31
136
192
2544
Ella EDMONDSON
Ella EDMONDSON #2544
Female U/15
00:12:06.38
00:12:06.38
42
(192)
U/15
42
00:01:44.31
Female
192
NEWMAN
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:41.10
4:06 min/km
171
41
171
00:05:25.28
3:57 min/km
239
54
239
193
1367
Tara REED
Tara REED #1367
Female U/13
00:12:06.43
00:12:06.43
37
(193)
U/13
37
00:02:02.61
Female
193
KENNEDY
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:30.55
3:59 min/km
109
18
109
00:05:35.88
4:05 min/km
385
96
385
194
2720
Kyla CLARK
Kyla CLARK #2720
Female U/14
00:12:06.88
00:12:06.88
50
(194)
U/14
50
00:02:32.38
Female
194
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.36
4:14 min/km
278
60
278
00:05:12.52
3:48 min/km
126
36
126
195
2469
Monique FARAONE
Monique FARAONE #2469
Female U/13
00:12:07.71
00:12:07.71
38
(195)
U/13
38
00:02:03.89
Female
195
NEWMAN
5
4:02 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:39.73
4:05 min/km
165
29
165
00:05:27.98
3:59 min/km
267
57
267
196
3807
Chloe RESUGGAN
Chloe RESUGGAN #3807
Female U/15
00:12:08.14
00:12:08.14
43
(196)
U/15
43
00:01:46.07
Female
196
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:50.44
4:11 min/km
236
52
236
00:05:17.70
3:51 min/km
172
37
172
197
2665
Jade BEASLEY
Jade BEASLEY #2665
Female U/15
00:12:08.24
00:12:08.24
44
(197)
U/15
44
00:01:46.17
Female
197
PETER MOYES
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:38.86
4:04 min/km
151
37
151
00:05:29.38
4:00 min/km
288
61
288
198
3865
Zoe STAFFORD
Zoe STAFFORD #3865
Female U/15
00:12:08.64
00:12:08.64
45
(198)
U/15
45
00:01:46.56
Female
198
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:39.18
4:04 min/km
160
38
160
00:05:29.46
4:00 min/km
290
62
290
199
2370
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #2370
Female U/15
00:12:08.85
00:12:08.85
46
(199)
U/15
46
00:01:46.78
Female
199
MUNDARING
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:39.19
4:04 min/km
161
39
161
00:05:29.66
4:00 min/km
296
64
296
200
2894
Cleo NOONAN
Cleo NOONAN #2894
Female U/14
00:12:08.93
00:12:08.93
51
(200)
U/14
51
00:02:34.43
Female
200
SACRED HEART
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:46.82
4:09 min/km
207
45
207
00:05:22.10
3:55 min/km
207
58
207
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 4 of 38 (1886 items)