ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
Page 38 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4029
Lucy WESTERN
Lucy WESTERN #4029
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
TRANBY
Wave 9 U19
226
4033
Amy FRANGS
Amy FRANGS #4033
Female U/13
00:12:15.93
00:12:15.93
45
(226)
U/13
45
00:02:12.11
Female
226
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:52.53
4:13 min/km
257
42
257
00:05:23.40
3:56 min/km
223
46
223
772
4036
Annie HUYNH
Annie HUYNH #4036
Female U/13
00:13:37.53
00:13:37.53
182
(772)
U/13
182
00:03:33.71
Female
772
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:31.75
4:37 min/km
736
168
736
00:06:05.78
4:26 min/km
802
193
802
800
4038
Rachel STATHAM
Rachel STATHAM #4038
Female U/13
00:13:40.40
00:13:40.40
189
(800)
U/13
189
00:03:36.58
Female
800
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:33 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:30.99
4:36 min/km
722
163
722
00:06:09.41
4:29 min/km
845
205
845
4042
Kate MCPHERSON
Kate MCPHERSON #4042
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 1 U13
420
4043
Alice PLUMBLEY
Alice PLUMBLEY #4043
Female U/13
00:12:48.44
00:12:48.44
91
(420)
U/13
91
00:02:44.61
Female
420
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:14.60
4:26 min/km
496
100
496
00:05:33.84
4:03 min/km
349
83
349
4044
Thalia BURGE
Thalia BURGE #4044
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 1 U13
572
4049
Henon HAILE
Henon HAILE #4049
Female U/13
00:13:10.15
00:13:10.15
141
(572)
U/13
141
00:03:06.33
Female
572
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:16.21
4:27 min/km
516
105
516
00:05:53.94
4:18 min/km
656
166
656
765
4052
Latetia STILLER
Latetia STILLER #4052
Female U/14
00:13:36.98
00:13:36.98
166
(765)
U/14
166
00:04:02.49
Female
765
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:32 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:37.38
4:40 min/km
820
169
820
00:05:59.60
4:22 min/km
745
173
745
1338
4053
Mia GILES
Mia GILES #4053
Female U/14
00:16:15.95
00:16:15.95
287
(1338)
U/14
287
00:06:41.46
Female
1338
URSULA FRAYNE
5
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:57.40
5:29 min/km
1344
289
1344
00:07:18.55
5:20 min/km
1306
280
1306
784
4054
Bristol SANT
Bristol SANT #4054
Female U/14
00:13:39.13
00:13:39.13
175
(784)
U/14
175
00:04:04.64
Female
784
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:45.66
4:45 min/km
926
204
926
00:05:53.47
4:18 min/km
652
152
652
308
4056
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #4056
Female U/14
00:12:31.95
00:12:31.95
76
(308)
U/14
76
00:02:57.46
Female
308
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:06.54
4:21 min/km
401
88
401
00:05:25.41
3:57 min/km
240
65
240
1156
4059
Siena FAVAZZO
Siena FAVAZZO #4059
Female U/14
00:14:54.39
00:14:54.39
251
(1156)
U/14
251
00:05:19.89
Female
1156
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:17.90
5:05 min/km
1196
259
1196
00:06:36.49
4:49 min/km
1093
239
1093
905
4062
Jade ARVIDSON
Jade ARVIDSON #4062
Female U/15
00:13:57.45
00:13:57.45
191
(905)
U/15
191
00:03:35.38
Female
905
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:39 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:48.96
4:47 min/km
960
195
960
00:06:08.49
4:28 min/km
834
176
834
1222
4063
Annalise HERBERT
Annalise HERBERT #4063
Female U/15
00:15:19.37
00:15:19.37
241
(1222)
U/15
241
00:04:57.29
Female
1222
URSULA FRAYNE
5
5:06 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:19.74
5:06 min/km
1208
237
1208
00:06:59.63
5:06 min/km
1239
246
1239
1307
4065
Venessa VILLANUEVA
Venessa VILLANUEVA #4065
Female U/15
00:15:56.20
00:15:56.20
256
(1307)
U/15
256
00:05:34.12
Female
1307
URSULA FRAYNE
6
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:23.60
5:08 min/km
1224
241
1224
00:07:32.59
5:30 min/km
1362
270
1362
717
4066
Trinity ROND
Trinity ROND #4066
Female U/15
00:13:30.30
00:13:30.30
153
(717)
U/15
153
00:03:08.23
Female
717
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:30 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:33.70
4:38 min/km
771
166
771
00:05:56.60
4:20 min/km
700
149
700
86
4071
Danielle WILKINSON
Danielle WILKINSON #4071
Female U/15
00:11:35.86
00:11:35.86
21
(86)
U/15
21
00:01:13.78
Female
86
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:26.07
3:56 min/km
88
21
88
00:05:09.78
3:46 min/km
96
24
96
493
4073
Janae SHIER
Janae SHIER #4073
Female U/15
00:12:58.63
00:12:58.63
105
(493)
U/15
105
00:02:36.55
Female
493
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:02.68
4:19 min/km
362
79
362
00:05:55.94
4:19 min/km
692
147
692
913
4074
Gabriella MCKINLEY
Gabriella MCKINLEY #4074
Female U/16
00:13:58.50
00:13:58.50
142
(913)
U/16
142
00:03:44.95
Female
913
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:39 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:38.25
4:41 min/km
837
142
837
00:06:20.24
4:37 min/km
962
147
962
799
4075
Orla YOUNG
Orla YOUNG #4075
Female U/16
00:13:40.30
00:13:40.30
124
(799)
U/16
124
00:03:26.75
Female
799
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:33 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:45.54
4:45 min/km
925
154
925
00:05:54.76
4:18 min/km
674
95
674
750
4076
Georgia SNELL
Georgia SNELL #4076
Female U/16
00:13:35.41
00:13:35.41
118
(750)
U/16
118
00:03:21.86
Female
750
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:31 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:28.19
4:34 min/km
676
114
676
00:06:07.21
4:28 min/km
817
119
817
867
4080
Cate SEMINI
Cate SEMINI #4080
Female U/19
00:13:52.15
00:13:52.15
155
(867)
U/19
155
00:04:08.36
Female
867
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:37 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:58.02
4:53 min/km
1041
194
1041
00:05:54.13
4:18 min/km
659
110
659
329
4081
Shannon STATHAM
Shannon STATHAM #4081
Female U/16
00:12:34.77
00:12:34.77
51
(329)
U/16
51
00:02:21.22
Female
329
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:52.20
4:12 min/km
252
42
252
00:05:42.57
4:10 min/km
485
64
485
326
4082
Amberlee STATHAM
Amberlee STATHAM #4082
Female U/16
00:12:34.53
00:12:34.53
49
(326)
U/16
49
00:02:20.98
Female
326
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:13.35
4:25 min/km
478
77
478
00:05:21.18
3:54 min/km
201
21
201
548
4088
Alex FRANGS
Alex FRANGS #4088
Female U/16
00:13:06.28
00:13:06.28
83
(548)
U/16
83
00:02:52.73
Female
548
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:24.18
4:32 min/km
625
101
625
00:05:42.10
4:09 min/km
478
60
478
866
4089
Emma STUBBS
Emma STUBBS #4089
Female U/19
00:13:51.99
00:13:51.99
154
(866)
U/19
154
00:04:08.20
Female
866
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:37 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:59.51
4:54 min/km
1058
196
1058
00:05:52.48
4:17 min/km
637
108
637
696
4091
Molly BREEN
Molly BREEN #4091
Female U/19
00:13:27.11
00:13:27.11
125
(696)
U/19
125
00:03:43.31
Female
696
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:29 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:29.92
4:36 min/km
701
138
701
00:05:57.18
4:20 min/km
713
121
713
1089
4093
Shania SMEE
Shania SMEE #4093
Female U/19
00:14:38.57
00:14:38.57
200
(1089)
U/19
200
00:04:54.78
Female
1089
URSULA FRAYNE
7
4:52 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:08.70
4:59 min/km
1130
214
1130
00:06:29.87
4:44 min/km
1046
189
1046
4094
Sharise COOTE
Sharise COOTE #4094
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 9 U19
1043
4097
Ruby DRISCOLL
Ruby DRISCOLL #4097
Female U/19
00:14:29.15
00:14:29.15
192
(1043)
U/19
192
00:04:45.35
Female
1043
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:01.50
4:55 min/km
1074
200
1074
00:06:27.64
4:42 min/km
1017
186
1017
393
4099
Katie LUCAS
Katie LUCAS #4099
Female U/19
00:12:45.40
00:12:45.40
82
(393)
U/19
82
00:03:01.60
Female
393
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:19.55
4:29 min/km
570
115
570
00:05:25.85
3:57 min/km
244
49
244
849
4101
Ayla BRIDGER-MORGAN
Ayla BRIDGER-MORGAN #4101
Female U/19
00:13:48.93
00:13:48.93
151
(849)
U/19
151
00:04:05.14
Female
849
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:36 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:43.76
4:44 min/km
903
162
903
00:06:05.17
4:26 min/km
794
136
794
301
4103
Grace PRESTON
Grace PRESTON #4103
Female U/14
00:12:31.14
00:12:31.14
75
(301)
U/14
75
00:02:56.64
Female
301
ST MARK'S
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:10.82
4:24 min/km
453
98
453
00:05:20.32
3:53 min/km
193
56
193
1365
4108
Sarah LANTZKE
Sarah LANTZKE #4108
Female U/16
00:16:36.75
00:16:36.75
245
(1365)
U/16
245
00:06:23.20
Female
1365
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
5:32 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:01.43
5:32 min/km
1348
243
1348
00:07:35.32
5:32 min/km
1369
248
1369
972
4110
Maria TOOVEY
Maria TOOVEY #4110
Female U/19
00:14:09.79
00:14:09.79
180
(972)
U/19
180
00:04:25.99
Female
972
MACKILLOP
6
4:43 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:40.08
4:42 min/km
859
153
859
00:06:29.70
4:44 min/km
1044
188
1044
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
Page 38 of 38 (1886 items)