ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
Page 37 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
137
1344
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #1344
Female U/19
00:11:50.56
00:11:50.56
34
(137)
U/19
34
00:02:06.76
Female
137
JOHN XXIII
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:25.00
3:56 min/km
86
22
86
00:05:25.55
3:57 min/km
241
48
241
115
1220
Ella DODDS
Ella DODDS #1220
Female U/15
00:11:43.39
00:11:43.39
29
(115)
U/15
29
00:01:21.31
Female
115
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:24.84
3:56 min/km
85
20
85
00:05:18.55
3:52 min/km
176
39
176
127
2901
Ella MCCULLAGH
Ella MCCULLAGH #2901
Female U/14
00:11:47.30
00:11:47.30
29
(127)
U/14
29
00:02:12.81
Female
127
SACRED HEART
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:24.64
3:55 min/km
84
19
84
00:05:22.66
3:55 min/km
217
60
217
144
1839
Makensie HENDERSON
Makensie HENDERSON #1839
Female U/15
00:11:54.38
00:11:54.38
35
(144)
U/15
35
00:01:32.30
Female
144
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:24.63
3:55 min/km
83
19
83
00:05:29.74
4:00 min/km
297
65
297
101
3549
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #3549
Female U/16
00:11:40.75
00:11:40.75
11
(101)
U/16
11
00:01:27.20
Female
101
MACKILLOP
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:24.43
3:55 min/km
82
10
82
00:05:16.32
3:50 min/km
153
15
153
90
3795
Annaleigh LEWIS
Annaleigh LEWIS #3795
Female U/13
00:11:36.53
00:11:36.53
18
(90)
U/13
18
00:01:32.71
Female
90
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:24.03
3:55 min/km
81
15
81
00:05:12.50
3:48 min/km
125
29
125
84
3312
Nicole CHODOROWSKI
Nicole CHODOROWSKI #3312
Female U/19
00:11:35.42
00:11:35.42
18
(84)
U/19
18
00:01:51.62
Female
84
ST BRIGID'S
2
3:51 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:23.98
3:55 min/km
80
21
80
00:05:11.44
3:47 min/km
114
21
114
78
1290
Lucille GLEGHORN
Lucille GLEGHORN #1290
Female U/14
00:11:33.99
00:11:33.99
20
(78)
U/14
20
00:01:59.50
Female
78
JOHN XXIII
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:23.77
3:55 min/km
79
18
79
00:05:10.22
3:46 min/km
103
30
103
93
549
Andrea FERNANDEZ
Andrea FERNANDEZ #549
Female U/15
00:11:36.87
00:11:36.87
23
(93)
U/15
23
00:01:14.80
Female
93
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:23.68
3:55 min/km
78
18
78
00:05:13.19
3:48 min/km
131
30
131
104
1191
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #1191
Female U/19
00:11:41.42
00:11:41.42
24
(104)
U/19
24
00:01:57.62
Female
104
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:23.57
3:55 min/km
77
20
77
00:05:17.84
3:52 min/km
173
33
173
92
567
Holly VAN DER LINDEN
Holly VAN DER LINDEN #567
Female U/16
00:11:36.79
00:11:36.79
10
(92)
U/16
10
00:01:23.24
Female
92
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:23.10
3:55 min/km
76
9
76
00:05:13.68
3:48 min/km
134
10
134
79
2633
Sophie MCCORKINDALE
Sophie MCCORKINDALE #2633
Female U/13
00:11:34.71
00:11:34.71
16
(79)
U/13
16
00:01:30.88
Female
79
PETER MOYES
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:23.00
3:54 min/km
75
14
75
00:05:11.70
3:47 min/km
117
27
117
113
2498
Mia ROBINSON
Mia ROBINSON #2498
Female U/15
00:11:43.26
00:11:43.26
28
(113)
U/15
28
00:01:21.18
Female
113
NEWMAN
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:22.81
3:54 min/km
74
17
74
00:05:20.44
3:53 min/km
195
43
195
98
668
Genevieve BRINK
Genevieve BRINK #668
Female U/14
00:11:39.24
00:11:39.24
22
(98)
U/14
22
00:02:04.75
Female
98
EMMANUEL
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:22.36
3:54 min/km
73
17
73
00:05:16.88
3:51 min/km
163
45
163
55
1666
Tayla DODDS
Tayla DODDS #1666
Female U/13
00:11:23.19
00:11:23.19
12
(55)
U/13
12
00:01:19.36
Female
55
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:22.19
3:54 min/km
72
13
72
00:05:00.99
3:39 min/km
52
13
52
50
777
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #777
Female U/14
00:11:20.50
00:11:20.50
9
(50)
U/14
9
00:01:46.01
Female
50
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:46 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:21.74
3:54 min/km
71
16
71
00:04:58.76
3:38 min/km
46
13
46
74
1635
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #1635
Female U/19
00:11:31.98
00:11:31.98
15
(74)
U/19
15
00:01:48.19
Female
74
LA SALLE
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:21.14
3:53 min/km
70
19
70
00:05:10.84
3:46 min/km
109
19
109
70
3285
Hayley LEWIS
Hayley LEWIS #3285
Female U/14
00:11:31.25
00:11:31.25
16
(70)
U/14
16
00:01:56.76
Female
70
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:20.93
3:53 min/km
69
15
69
00:05:10.31
3:46 min/km
104
31
104
61
2846
Tori MOSS
Tori MOSS #2846
Female U/14
00:11:28.74
00:11:28.74
13
(61)
U/14
13
00:01:54.24
Female
61
REHOBOTH
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:20.90
3:53 min/km
68
14
68
00:05:07.83
3:44 min/km
83
25
83
48
205
Jessica TAYLOR
Jessica TAYLOR #205
Female U/13
00:11:18.94
00:11:18.94
11
(48)
U/13
11
00:01:15.12
Female
48
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:20.74
3:53 min/km
67
12
67
00:04:58.19
3:37 min/km
42
10
42
134
3290
Chanelle MYBURGH
Chanelle MYBURGH #3290
Female U/14
00:11:50.16
00:11:50.16
32
(134)
U/14
32
00:02:15.66
Female
134
ST BRIGID'S
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:20.53
3:53 min/km
66
13
66
00:05:29.63
4:00 min/km
294
75
294
43
1920
Lily BESTE
Lily BESTE #1920
Female U/15
00:11:16.89
00:11:16.89
12
(43)
U/15
12
00:00:54.81
Female
43
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:20.42
3:53 min/km
65
16
65
00:04:56.46
3:36 min/km
34
8
34
75
258
Emily GRAHAM
Emily GRAHAM #258
Female U/19
00:11:32.38
00:11:32.38
16
(75)
U/19
16
00:01:48.59
Female
75
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:20.33
3:53 min/km
64
18
64
00:05:12.05
3:47 min/km
121
23
121
58
3553
Karis RITCHIE
Karis RITCHIE #3553
Female U/19
00:11:25.83
00:11:25.83
12
(58)
U/19
12
00:01:42.04
Female
58
MACKILLOP
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:19.92
3:53 min/km
63
17
63
00:05:05.91
3:43 min/km
74
12
74
60
1280
Rosa DEFRANCESCO
Rosa DEFRANCESCO #1280
Female U/14
00:11:26.70
00:11:26.70
12
(60)
U/14
12
00:01:52.21
Female
60
JOHN XXIII
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:19.89
3:53 min/km
62
12
62
00:05:06.81
3:43 min/km
78
23
78
35
1851
Chelsea HENDERSON
Chelsea HENDERSON #1851
Female U/16
00:11:09.78
00:11:09.78
4
(35)
U/16
4
00:00:56.23
Female
35
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:19.86
3:53 min/km
61
8
61
00:04:49.91
3:31 min/km
18
2
18
54
547
Carly PIZZUTO
Carly PIZZUTO #547
Female U/14
00:11:22.53
00:11:22.53
11
(54)
U/14
11
00:01:48.03
Female
54
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:19.39
3:52 min/km
60
11
60
00:05:03.13
3:41 min/km
59
17
59
85
70
Astrid JOHNSON
Astrid JOHNSON #70
Female U/19
00:11:35.65
00:11:35.65
19
(85)
U/19
19
00:01:51.85
Female
85
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:18.92
3:52 min/km
59
16
59
00:05:16.72
3:51 min/km
159
31
159
53
2269
Libby BLAIR
Libby BLAIR #2269
Female U/19
00:11:21.16
00:11:21.16
11
(53)
U/19
11
00:01:37.36
Female
53
MERCEDES
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:18.91
3:52 min/km
58
15
58
00:05:02.24
3:40 min/km
54
9
54
28
1213
Eliza MITCHELL
Eliza MITCHELL #1213
Female U/14
00:11:05.93
00:11:05.93
5
(28)
U/14
5
00:01:31.44
Female
28
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:18.29
3:52 min/km
57
10
57
00:04:47.64
3:29 min/km
15
4
15
83
1482
Kayla LOUW
Kayla LOUW #1482
Female U/19
00:11:34.92
00:11:34.92
17
(83)
U/19
17
00:01:51.12
Female
83
KINGSWAY
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:18.12
3:51 min/km
56
14
56
00:05:16.79
3:51 min/km
161
32
161
82
3737
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #3737
Female U/14
00:11:34.86
00:11:34.86
21
(82)
U/14
21
00:02:00.37
Female
82
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:18.07
3:51 min/km
55
9
55
00:05:16.79
3:51 min/km
160
44
160
47
3523
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #3523
Female U/15
00:11:18.74
00:11:18.74
14
(47)
U/15
14
00:00:56.66
Female
47
MACKILLOP
2
3:46 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:17.92
3:51 min/km
54
15
54
00:05:00.81
3:39 min/km
51
12
51
57
2501
Holli JOHNSON
Holli JOHNSON #2501
Female U/15
00:11:24.89
00:11:24.89
16
(57)
U/15
16
00:01:02.81
Female
57
NEWMAN
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:17.32
3:51 min/km
53
14
53
00:05:07.57
3:44 min/km
82
20
82
41
1273
Alice WILLIAMS
Alice WILLIAMS #1273
Female U/13
00:11:15.69
00:11:15.69
9
(41)
U/13
9
00:01:11.87
Female
41
JOHN XXIII
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:17.29
3:51 min/km
52
11
52
00:04:58.40
3:37 min/km
45
12
45
67
601
Claire JAMES
Claire JAMES #601
Female U/19
00:11:30.92
00:11:30.92
14
(67)
U/19
14
00:01:47.13
Female
67
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:50 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:17.17
3:51 min/km
51
13
51
00:05:13.75
3:49 min/km
135
27
135
44
3518
Ella DU PREEZ
Ella DU PREEZ #3518
Female U/15
00:11:17.09
00:11:17.09
13
(44)
U/15
13
00:00:55.01
Female
44
MACKILLOP
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:17.12
3:51 min/km
50
13
50
00:04:59.97
3:38 min/km
49
11
49
31
536
Sienna ANDRITSOS
Sienna ANDRITSOS #536
Female U/14
00:11:07.98
00:11:07.98
7
(31)
U/14
7
00:01:33.49
Female
31
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:17.06
3:51 min/km
49
8
49
00:04:50.92
3:32 min/km
20
5
20
63
580
Kayla WEEKES
Kayla WEEKES #580
Female U/19
00:11:28.96
00:11:28.96
13
(63)
U/19
13
00:01:45.16
Female
63
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:16.07
3:50 min/km
48
12
48
00:05:12.88
3:48 min/km
130
25
130
109
481
Skye LOMBARDI
Skye LOMBARDI #481
Female U/19
00:11:42.92
00:11:42.92
26
(109)
U/19
26
00:01:59.12
Female
109
CHISHOLM
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:15.87
3:50 min/km
47
11
47
00:05:27.04
3:58 min/km
256
52
256
30
776
Kirralee SHEPHERD
Kirralee SHEPHERD #776
Female U/14
00:11:07.16
00:11:07.16
6
(30)
U/14
6
00:01:32.67
Female
30
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:15.41
3:50 min/km
46
7
46
00:04:51.75
3:32 min/km
21
6
21
26
1445
Angelica TURNER
Angelica TURNER #1445
Female U/13
00:11:05.52
00:11:05.52
3
(26)
U/13
3
00:01:01.70
Female
26
KINGSWAY
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:15.30
3:50 min/km
45
10
45
00:04:50.21
3:31 min/km
19
3
19
71
529
Isabella CROSS
Isabella CROSS #529
Female U/13
00:11:31.42
00:11:31.42
15
(71)
U/13
15
00:01:27.59
Female
71
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:15.30
3:50 min/km
44
9
44
00:05:16.11
3:50 min/km
151
35
151
50
2487
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #2487
Female U/14
00:11:20.50
00:11:20.50
9
(50)
U/14
9
00:01:46.01
Female
50
NEWMAN
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:15.04
3:50 min/km
43
6
43
00:05:05.46
3:42 min/km
73
21
73
37
1138
Amber DAVIES
Amber DAVIES #1138
Female U/13
00:11:12.19
00:11:12.19
7
(37)
U/13
7
00:01:08.37
Female
37
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:15.03
3:50 min/km
42
8
42
00:04:57.15
3:36 min/km
37
8
37
46
407
Macy MARSHALL
Macy MARSHALL #407
Female U/13
00:11:18.36
00:11:18.36
10
(46)
U/13
10
00:01:14.54
Female
46
CHISHOLM
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:14.81
3:49 min/km
41
7
41
00:05:03.55
3:41 min/km
62
15
62
32
2877
Claudia DINEEN
Claudia DINEEN #2877
Female U/13
00:11:08.71
00:11:08.71
6
(32)
U/13
6
00:01:04.88
Female
32
SACRED HEART
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:14.56
3:49 min/km
40
6
40
00:04:54.14
3:34 min/km
27
4
27
52
3460
Stephanie BEEVERS
Stephanie BEEVERS #3460
Female U/16
00:11:20.78
00:11:20.78
7
(52)
U/16
7
00:01:07.23
Female
52
ST MARK'S
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:12.54
3:48 min/km
39
7
39
00:05:08.24
3:44 min/km
87
6
87
34
1147
Lily HAMILTON
Lily HAMILTON #1147
Female U/14
00:11:09.50
00:11:09.50
8
(34)
U/14
8
00:01:35.00
Female
34
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:11.89
3:48 min/km
38
5
38
00:04:57.60
3:37 min/km
41
12
41
36
2940
Hannah WHITBREAD
Hannah WHITBREAD #2940
Female U/19
00:11:10.17
00:11:10.17
9
(36)
U/19
9
00:01:26.38
Female
36
SACRED HEART
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:11.80
3:48 min/km
37
10
37
00:04:58.37
3:37 min/km
44
7
44
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
Page 37 of 38 (1886 items)