ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
38
Page 35 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
214
2741
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #2741
Female U/16
00:12:12.33
00:12:12.33
24
(214)
U/16
24
00:01:58.78
Female
214
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:40.40
4:05 min/km
169
22
169
00:05:31.92
4:02 min/km
320
38
320
119
3432
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #3432
Female U/14
00:11:44.49
00:11:44.49
25
(119)
U/14
25
00:02:10.00
Female
119
ST MARK'S
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:31.91
4:00 min/km
114
23
114
00:05:12.58
3:48 min/km
127
37
127
196
3807
Chloe RESUGGAN
Chloe RESUGGAN #3807
Female U/15
00:12:08.14
00:12:08.14
43
(196)
U/15
43
00:01:46.07
Female
196
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:50.44
4:11 min/km
236
52
236
00:05:17.70
3:51 min/km
172
37
172
254
2513
Kyla GENEFF
Kyla GENEFF #2513
Female U/16
00:12:22.70
00:12:22.70
32
(254)
U/16
32
00:02:09.15
Female
254
NEWMAN
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:50.96
4:12 min/km
240
37
240
00:05:31.74
4:02 min/km
317
37
317
325
1369
Jenna PALMIERI
Jenna PALMIERI #1369
Female U/13
00:12:34.18
00:12:34.18
61
(325)
U/13
61
00:02:30.36
Female
325
KENNEDY
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:16.83
4:27 min/km
526
110
526
00:05:17.35
3:51 min/km
167
37
167
138
1485
Alecia MARTIN
Alecia MARTIN #1485
Female U/19
00:11:50.92
00:11:50.92
35
(138)
U/19
35
00:02:07.13
Female
138
KINGSWAY
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:31.42
4:00 min/km
113
31
113
00:05:19.50
3:53 min/km
185
37
185
280
2250
Tara COLLIS
Tara COLLIS #2250
Female U/15
00:12:28.13
00:12:28.13
62
(280)
U/15
62
00:02:06.06
Female
280
MERCEDES
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:10.65
4:24 min/km
452
99
452
00:05:17.48
3:51 min/km
171
36
171
20
599
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #599
Female U/19
00:11:01.92
00:11:01.92
6
(20)
U/19
6
00:01:18.13
Female
20
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:05:42.42
3:30 min/km
5
2
5
00:05:19.50
3:53 min/km
184
36
184
182
758
Emerson HEPBUR
Emerson HEPBUR #758
Female U/13
00:12:05.18
00:12:05.18
35
(182)
U/13
35
00:02:01.36
Female
182
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:48.28
4:10 min/km
219
37
219
00:05:16.90
3:51 min/km
164
36
164
194
2720
Kyla CLARK
Kyla CLARK #2720
Female U/14
00:12:06.88
00:12:06.88
50
(194)
U/14
50
00:02:32.38
Female
194
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.36
4:14 min/km
278
60
278
00:05:12.52
3:48 min/km
126
36
126
206
2890
Amelia BAKER
Amelia BAKER #2890
Female U/16
00:12:10.71
00:12:10.71
22
(206)
U/16
22
00:01:57.16
Female
206
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:39.17
4:04 min/km
158
19
158
00:05:31.54
4:02 min/km
316
36
316
139
3739
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #3739
Female U/14
00:11:50.97
00:11:50.97
33
(139)
U/14
33
00:02:16.47
Female
139
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:39.25
4:04 min/km
162
32
162
00:05:11.72
3:47 min/km
118
35
118
225
559
Lauren MURPHY
Lauren MURPHY #559
Female U/16
00:12:15.78
00:12:15.78
26
(225)
U/16
26
00:02:02.23
Female
225
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:44.87
4:08 min/km
198
27
198
00:05:30.90
4:01 min/km
313
35
313
71
529
Isabella CROSS
Isabella CROSS #529
Female U/13
00:11:31.42
00:11:31.42
15
(71)
U/13
15
00:01:27.59
Female
71
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:15.30
3:50 min/km
44
9
44
00:05:16.11
3:50 min/km
151
35
151
279
2163
Jessica RAVI
Jessica RAVI #2163
Female U/19
00:12:27.84
00:12:27.84
60
(279)
U/19
60
00:02:44.05
Female
279
MATER DEI
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:08.34
4:22 min/km
420
94
420
00:05:19.49
3:53 min/km
183
35
183
56
1535
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #1535
Female U/15
00:11:23.62
00:11:23.62
15
(56)
U/15
15
00:01:01.54
Female
56
KOLBE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:06.67
3:44 min/km
30
12
30
00:05:16.94
3:51 min/km
165
35
165
208
1381
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1381
Female U/14
00:12:10.96
00:12:10.96
53
(208)
U/14
53
00:02:36.47
Female
208
KENNEDY
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:59.41
4:17 min/km
330
70
330
00:05:11.55
3:47 min/km
115
34
115
202
410
Mimi MA
Mimi MA #410
Female U/13
00:12:09.13
00:12:09.13
39
(202)
U/13
39
00:02:05.30
Female
202
CHISHOLM
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:53.06
4:13 min/km
263
45
263
00:05:16.06
3:50 min/km
150
34
150
211
442
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #442
Female U/15
00:12:11.48
00:12:11.48
49
(211)
U/15
49
00:01:49.41
Female
211
CHISHOLM
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.76
4:14 min/km
287
63
287
00:05:16.72
3:51 min/km
158
34
158
150
3675
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #3675
Female U/19
00:11:55.63
00:11:55.63
36
(150)
U/19
36
00:02:11.84
Female
150
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:36.38
4:03 min/km
133
37
133
00:05:19.25
3:53 min/km
182
34
182
185
2900
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE #2900
Female U/16
00:12:05.40
00:12:05.40
21
(185)
U/16
21
00:01:51.85
Female
185
SACRED HEART
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:35.08
4:02 min/km
126
13
126
00:05:30.31
4:01 min/km
309
34
309
277
757
Bethanie WOODWARD
Bethanie WOODWARD #757
Female U/16
00:12:27.52
00:12:27.52
37
(277)
U/16
37
00:02:13.97
Female
277
FOUNDATION
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:57.67
4:16 min/km
316
55
316
00:05:29.85
4:00 min/km
299
33
299
104
1191
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #1191
Female U/19
00:11:41.42
00:11:41.42
24
(104)
U/19
24
00:01:57.62
Female
104
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:23.57
3:55 min/km
77
20
77
00:05:17.84
3:52 min/km
173
33
173
126
1307
Sophie MALE
Sophie MALE #1307
Female U/15
00:11:47.05
00:11:47.05
30
(126)
U/15
30
00:01:24.97
Female
126
JOHN XXIII
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:30.35
3:59 min/km
107
29
107
00:05:16.70
3:51 min/km
157
33
157
183
1449
Monique PRINSLOO
Monique PRINSLOO #1449
Female U/14
00:12:05.25
00:12:05.25
47
(183)
U/14
47
00:02:30.76
Female
183
KINGSWAY
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.36
4:14 min/km
277
59
277
00:05:10.89
3:46 min/km
110
33
110
332
2100
Alexandra COLE
Alexandra COLE #2100
Female U/13
00:12:34.93
00:12:34.93
62
(332)
U/13
62
00:02:31.11
Female
332
MATER DEI
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:19.83
4:29 min/km
571
121
571
00:05:15.10
3:50 min/km
144
33
144
83
1482
Kayla LOUW
Kayla LOUW #1482
Female U/19
00:11:34.92
00:11:34.92
17
(83)
U/19
17
00:01:51.12
Female
83
KINGSWAY
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:18.12
3:51 min/km
56
14
56
00:05:16.79
3:51 min/km
161
32
161
251
1385
Hannah GILLIS
Hannah GILLIS #1385
Female U/14
00:12:21.96
00:12:21.96
59
(251)
U/14
59
00:02:47.47
Female
251
KENNEDY
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:11.63
4:24 min/km
461
101
461
00:05:10.33
3:46 min/km
106
32
106
146
1057
Elizabeth DOUST
Elizabeth DOUST #1057
Female U/15
00:11:54.79
00:11:54.79
36
(146)
U/15
36
00:01:32.71
Female
146
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:38.43
4:04 min/km
144
36
144
00:05:16.36
3:50 min/km
154
32
154
398
462
Renee SERPIS
Renee SERPIS #462
Female U/16
00:12:46.28
00:12:46.28
61
(398)
U/16
61
00:02:32.73
Female
398
CHISHOLM
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:17.20
4:28 min/km
535
84
535
00:05:29.07
4:00 min/km
282
32
282
172
2829
Kayla BONGERS
Kayla BONGERS #2829
Female U/13
00:12:01.79
00:12:01.79
31
(172)
U/13
31
00:01:57.97
Female
172
REHOBOTH
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:47.55
4:10 min/km
212
35
212
00:05:14.23
3:49 min/km
141
32
141
501
3758
Emma MACFARLANE
Emma MACFARLANE #3758
Female U/16
00:12:59.20
00:12:59.20
73
(501)
U/16
73
00:02:45.65
Female
501
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:30.45
4:36 min/km
711
119
711
00:05:28.75
3:59 min/km
278
31
278
70
3285
Hayley LEWIS
Hayley LEWIS #3285
Female U/14
00:11:31.25
00:11:31.25
16
(70)
U/14
16
00:01:56.76
Female
70
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:20.93
3:53 min/km
69
15
69
00:05:10.31
3:46 min/km
104
31
104
141
561
Sophie JONES
Sophie JONES #561
Female U/15
00:11:53.16
00:11:53.16
33
(141)
U/15
33
00:01:31.08
Female
141
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:39.88
4:05 min/km
166
40
166
00:05:13.28
3:48 min/km
133
31
133
85
70
Astrid JOHNSON
Astrid JOHNSON #70
Female U/19
00:11:35.65
00:11:35.65
19
(85)
U/19
19
00:01:51.85
Female
85
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:18.92
3:52 min/km
59
16
59
00:05:16.72
3:51 min/km
159
31
159
191
920
Makayla PUGLIESE
Makayla PUGLIESE #920
Female U/13
00:12:05.87
00:12:05.87
36
(191)
U/13
36
00:02:02.05
Female
191
HOLY CROSS
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:52.12
4:12 min/km
250
41
250
00:05:13.75
3:49 min/km
136
31
136
78
1290
Lucille GLEGHORN
Lucille GLEGHORN #1290
Female U/14
00:11:33.99
00:11:33.99
20
(78)
U/14
20
00:01:59.50
Female
78
JOHN XXIII
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:23.77
3:55 min/km
79
18
79
00:05:10.22
3:46 min/km
103
30
103
93
549
Andrea FERNANDEZ
Andrea FERNANDEZ #549
Female U/15
00:11:36.87
00:11:36.87
23
(93)
U/15
23
00:01:14.80
Female
93
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:23.68
3:55 min/km
78
18
78
00:05:13.19
3:48 min/km
131
30
131
264
577
Naoisa MCNELIS
Naoisa MCNELIS #577
Female U/16
00:12:25.20
00:12:25.20
34
(264)
U/16
34
00:02:11.65
Female
264
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:56.86
4:15 min/km
303
50
303
00:05:28.34
3:59 min/km
274
30
274
106
2538
Sarah RIOU
Sarah RIOU #2538
Female U/19
00:11:41.96
00:11:41.96
25
(106)
U/19
25
00:01:58.16
Female
106
NEWMAN
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:25.92
3:56 min/km
87
23
87
00:05:16.03
3:50 min/km
148
30
148
167
3729
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #3729
Female U/13
00:12:00.19
00:12:00.19
30
(167)
U/13
30
00:01:56.37
Female
167
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:47.49
4:09 min/km
211
34
211
00:05:12.70
3:48 min/km
128
30
128
90
3795
Annaleigh LEWIS
Annaleigh LEWIS #3795
Female U/13
00:11:36.53
00:11:36.53
18
(90)
U/13
18
00:01:32.71
Female
90
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:24.03
3:55 min/km
81
15
81
00:05:12.50
3:48 min/km
125
29
125
116
2531
Bec VINEY
Bec VINEY #2531
Female U/19
00:11:43.79
00:11:43.79
29
(116)
U/19
29
00:02:00.00
Female
116
NEWMAN
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:29.28
3:58 min/km
102
29
102
00:05:14.50
3:49 min/km
142
29
142
310
240
Shannon DALTON
Shannon DALTON #240
Female U/16
00:12:32.28
00:12:32.28
46
(310)
U/16
46
00:02:18.73
Female
310
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:04.40
4:20 min/km
378
64
378
00:05:27.87
3:59 min/km
265
29
265
102
227
Priya RICHARDSON
Priya RICHARDSON #227
Female U/15
00:11:40.86
00:11:40.86
26
(102)
U/15
26
00:01:18.78
Female
102
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:28.10
3:58 min/km
96
25
96
00:05:12.75
3:48 min/km
129
29
129
130
1149
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #1149
Female U/14
00:11:48.94
00:11:48.94
31
(130)
U/14
31
00:02:14.45
Female
130
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:38.90
4:04 min/km
152
31
152
00:05:10.04
3:46 min/km
100
29
100
203
2006
Grace O'BRIEN
Grace O'BRIEN #2006
Female U/13
00:12:09.13
00:12:09.13
40
(203)
U/13
40
00:02:05.31
Female
203
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:57.08
4:15 min/km
306
52
306
00:05:12.04
3:47 min/km
120
28
120
111
1425
Alex FRASER
Alex FRASER #1425
Female U/19
00:11:43.17
00:11:43.17
28
(111)
U/19
28
00:01:59.38
Female
111
KENNEDY
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:29.10
3:58 min/km
100
27
100
00:05:14.07
3:49 min/km
137
28
137
72
3760
Olivia ROBERTS
Olivia ROBERTS #3760
Female U/16
00:11:31.53
00:11:31.53
8
(72)
U/16
8
00:01:17.98
Female
72
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:03.81
3:43 min/km
21
2
21
00:05:27.72
3:59 min/km
264
28
264
162
3514
Lily REGAN
Lily REGAN #3514
Female U/14
00:11:58.49
00:11:58.49
40
(162)
U/14
40
00:02:24.00
Female
162
MACKILLOP
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:49.22
4:11 min/km
229
47
229
00:05:09.27
3:45 min/km
91
28
91
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
38
Page 35 of 38 (1886 items)