ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
[33]
34
35
36
37
38
Page 33 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1030
3412
Jodie WILLE
Jodie WILLE #3412
Female U/13
00:14:25.88
00:14:25.88
242
(1030)
U/13
242
00:04:22.05
Female
1030
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:51.41
4:49 min/km
984
231
984
00:06:34.47
4:47 min/km
1080
263
1080
1360
3392
Charlotte SARRE
Charlotte SARRE #3392
Female U/13
00:16:32.40
00:16:32.40
305
(1360)
U/13
305
00:06:28.58
Female
1360
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3
5:30 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:44.02
5:21 min/km
1315
289
1315
00:07:48.37
5:41 min/km
1387
312
1387
1355
3399
Regan BAIN
Regan BAIN #3399
Female U/14
00:16:27.56
00:16:27.56
289
(1355)
U/14
289
00:06:53.06
Female
1355
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:56.81
5:29 min/km
1342
288
1342
00:07:30.74
5:29 min/km
1357
290
1357
3427
Ava ADEN
Ava ADEN #3427
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
ST MARK'S
Wave 1 U13
3475
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #3475
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST MARK'S
Wave 9 U19
3438
Adelina ARTEMOV
Adelina ARTEMOV #3438
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
ST MARK'S
Wave 3 U14
3439
Elizabeth LAST
Elizabeth LAST #3439
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
ST MARK'S
Wave 3 U14
3457
Georgia HARRISON
Georgia HARRISON #3457
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
ST MARK'S
Wave 5 U15
3461
Sarah MAY
Sarah MAY #3461
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ST MARK'S
Wave 7 U16
52
3460
Stephanie BEEVERS
Stephanie BEEVERS #3460
Female U/16
00:11:20.78
00:11:20.78
7
(52)
U/16
7
00:01:07.23
Female
52
ST MARK'S
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:12.54
3:48 min/km
39
7
39
00:05:08.24
3:44 min/km
87
6
87
13
3450
Sienna BERRY
Sienna BERRY #3450
Female U/15
00:10:41.64
00:10:41.64
4
(13)
U/15
4
00:00:19.56
Female
13
ST MARK'S
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:59.21
3:40 min/km
17
6
17
00:04:42.42
3:26 min/km
10
4
10
23
3442
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #3442
Female U/14
00:11:02.47
00:11:02.47
4
(23)
U/14
4
00:01:27.98
Female
23
ST MARK'S
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:05.14
3:44 min/km
28
4
28
00:04:57.33
3:37 min/km
40
11
40
204
3483
Lucy NYHOLT
Lucy NYHOLT #3483
Female U/19
00:12:09.91
00:12:09.91
45
(204)
U/19
45
00:02:26.12
Female
204
ST MARK'S
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:39.00
4:04 min/km
155
44
155
00:05:30.91
4:01 min/km
314
60
314
3
3424
Hepburn RHIANNA
Hepburn RHIANNA #3424
Female U/13
00:10:03.82
00:10:03.82
1
(3)
U/13
1
Female
3
ST MARK'S
1
3:21 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:05:29.12
3:21 min/km
3
1
3
00:04:34.69
3:20 min/km
4
1
4
119
3432
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #3432
Female U/14
00:11:44.49
00:11:44.49
25
(119)
U/14
25
00:02:10.00
Female
119
ST MARK'S
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:31.91
4:00 min/km
114
23
114
00:05:12.58
3:48 min/km
127
37
127
324
3478
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #3478
Female U/19
00:12:34.16
00:12:34.16
69
(324)
U/19
69
00:02:50.37
Female
324
ST MARK'S
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:38.67
4:04 min/km
145
41
145
00:05:55.49
4:19 min/km
685
115
685
107
3448
Lilly PREE
Lilly PREE #3448
Female U/15
00:11:42.14
00:11:42.14
27
(107)
U/15
27
00:01:20.06
Female
107
ST MARK'S
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:32.36
4:00 min/km
118
31
118
00:05:09.78
3:46 min/km
95
23
95
210
3469
Breanna HENDRY
Breanna HENDRY #3469
Female U/16
00:12:11.28
00:12:11.28
23
(210)
U/16
23
00:01:57.73
Female
210
ST MARK'S
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:43.67
4:07 min/km
189
26
189
00:05:27.61
3:59 min/km
263
27
263
301
4103
Grace PRESTON
Grace PRESTON #4103
Female U/14
00:12:31.14
00:12:31.14
75
(301)
U/14
75
00:02:56.64
Female
301
ST MARK'S
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:10.82
4:24 min/km
453
98
453
00:05:20.32
3:53 min/km
193
56
193
353
3423
Crestin EVA
Crestin EVA #3423
Female U/13
00:12:38.43
00:12:38.43
68
(353)
U/13
68
00:02:34.61
Female
353
ST MARK'S
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:06.00
4:21 min/km
396
70
396
00:05:32.43
4:02 min/km
326
74
326
826
3434
Katie WADDELL
Katie WADDELL #3434
Female U/14
00:13:45.23
00:13:45.23
182
(826)
U/14
182
00:04:10.73
Female
826
ST MARK'S
3
4:35 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:37.16
4:40 min/km
817
168
817
00:06:08.07
4:28 min/km
827
193
827
509
3484
Francesca CLARIONI
Francesca CLARIONI #3484
Female U/19
00:13:01.32
00:13:01.32
98
(509)
U/19
98
00:03:17.53
Female
509
ST MARK'S
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:08.77
4:23 min/km
427
95
427
00:05:52.55
4:17 min/km
640
109
640
351
3471
Felicity STARCEVICH
Felicity STARCEVICH #3471
Female U/16
00:12:38.21
00:12:38.21
55
(351)
U/16
55
00:02:24.66
Female
351
ST MARK'S
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:15.95
4:27 min/km
511
81
511
00:05:22.25
3:55 min/km
211
23
211
147
3456
Grace DE PELLEGRIN
Grace DE PELLEGRIN #3456
Female U/15
00:11:55.39
00:11:55.39
37
(147)
U/15
37
00:01:33.31
Female
147
ST MARK'S
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:32.77
4:00 min/km
119
32
119
00:05:22.61
3:55 min/km
216
48
216
371
3473
Meg GIBSON
Meg GIBSON #3473
Female U/16
00:12:40.45
00:12:40.45
58
(371)
U/16
58
00:02:26.90
Female
371
ST MARK'S
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:14.76
4:26 min/km
501
79
501
00:05:25.69
3:57 min/km
243
25
243
701
3479
Estelle BURKE
Estelle BURKE #3479
Female U/19
00:13:27.51
00:13:27.51
126
(701)
U/19
126
00:03:43.71
Female
701
ST MARK'S
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:41.32
4:43 min/km
874
156
874
00:05:46.18
4:12 min/km
535
93
535
157
3449
Jessica MADDEN
Jessica MADDEN #3449
Female U/15
00:11:57.85
00:11:57.85
39
(157)
U/15
39
00:01:35.77
Female
157
ST MARK'S
4
3:59 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:35.67
4:02 min/km
129
34
129
00:05:22.17
3:55 min/km
208
45
208
876
3444
Mikenzie HUTCHISON
Mikenzie HUTCHISON #3444
Female U/14
00:13:54.20
00:13:54.20
195
(876)
U/14
195
00:04:19.70
Female
876
ST MARK'S
4
4:38 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:39.17
4:41 min/km
845
178
845
00:06:15.03
4:33 min/km
915
205
915
379
3419
Grace HACKETT
Grace HACKETT #3419
Female U/13
00:12:41.69
00:12:41.69
78
(379)
U/13
78
00:02:37.86
Female
379
ST MARK'S
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:04.95
4:20 min/km
382
64
382
00:05:36.74
4:05 min/km
399
101
399
396
3426
Caitlin MADDEN
Caitlin MADDEN #3426
Female U/13
00:12:45.68
00:12:45.68
82
(396)
U/13
82
00:02:41.86
Female
396
ST MARK'S
5
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:15.31
4:27 min/km
506
103
506
00:05:30.37
4:01 min/km
310
72
310
1127
3433
Jessica GREAVES
Jessica GREAVES #3433
Female U/14
00:14:47.97
00:14:47.97
247
(1127)
U/14
247
00:05:13.47
Female
1127
ST MARK'S
5
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:08.17
4:59 min/km
1127
245
1127
00:06:39.79
4:51 min/km
1110
243
1110
229
3446
Ella ARABEL
Ella ARABEL #3446
Female U/15
00:12:16.20
00:12:16.20
53
(229)
U/15
53
00:01:54.12
Female
229
ST MARK'S
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:56.37
4:15 min/km
298
67
298
00:05:19.82
3:53 min/km
188
40
188
992
3467
Georgina PRESTON
Georgina PRESTON #3467
Female U/16
00:14:14.80
00:14:14.80
154
(992)
U/16
154
00:04:01.25
Female
992
ST MARK'S
5
4:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:40.06
4:42 min/km
858
147
858
00:06:34.74
4:48 min/km
1081
171
1081
728
3488
Shanelle HUNTER
Shanelle HUNTER #3488
Female U/19
00:13:31.79
00:13:31.79
132
(728)
U/19
132
00:03:47.99
Female
728
ST MARK'S
5
4:30 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:39.42
4:41 min/km
853
151
853
00:05:52.36
4:17 min/km
636
107
636
787
3476
Kate LEEKONG
Kate LEEKONG #3476
Female U/19
00:13:39.34
00:13:39.34
138
(787)
U/19
138
00:03:55.54
Female
787
ST MARK'S
6
4:33 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:43.57
4:44 min/km
902
161
902
00:05:55.77
4:19 min/km
689
116
689
1183
3470
Emily RANCE
Emily RANCE #3470
Female U/16
00:15:02.13
00:15:02.13
202
(1183)
U/16
202
00:04:48.58
Female
1183
ST MARK'S
6
5:00 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:32.93
4:37 min/km
760
127
760
00:07:29.20
5:27 min/km
1353
243
1353
1077
3453
Madison BURTON
Madison BURTON #3453
Female U/15
00:14:35.01
00:14:35.01
222
(1077)
U/15
222
00:04:12.94
Female
1077
ST MARK'S
6
4:51 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:55.92
4:51 min/km
1024
208
1024
00:06:39.09
4:51 min/km
1107
223
1107
439
3418
Imogen BAKER
Imogen BAKER #3418
Female U/13
00:12:50.59
00:12:50.59
95
(439)
U/13
95
00:02:46.76
Female
439
ST MARK'S
6
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.45
4:22 min/km
421
75
421
00:05:42.14
4:09 min/km
480
120
480
715
3429
Sky BIESSE
Sky BIESSE #3429
Female U/13
00:13:30.17
00:13:30.17
171
(715)
U/13
171
00:03:26.35
Female
715
ST MARK'S
7
4:30 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:30.06
4:36 min/km
705
158
705
00:06:00.11
4:22 min/km
752
184
752
796
3480
Siena LAING
Siena LAING #3480
Female U/19
00:13:39.94
00:13:39.94
141
(796)
U/19
141
00:03:56.15
Female
796
ST MARK'S
7
4:33 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:50.69
4:48 min/km
975
180
975
00:05:49.25
4:14 min/km
590
103
590
900
3491
Jessica HUGHES
Jessica HUGHES #3491
Female U/19
00:13:56.65
00:13:56.65
165
(900)
U/19
165
00:04:12.86
Female
900
ST MARK'S
8
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:50.90
4:48 min/km
978
181
978
00:06:05.74
4:26 min/km
801
138
801
3594
Suzanne VAGG JOHNSON
Suzanne VAGG JOHNSON #3594
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
ST NORBERT
Wave 5 U15
3616
Marie (Amelie) L'ECLUSE
Marie (Amelie) L'ECLUSE #3616
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST NORBERT
Wave 9 U19
3618
Grace RATIMA
Grace RATIMA #3618
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ST NORBERT
Wave 9 U19
1022
3612
Felicity PLEWRIGHT
Felicity PLEWRIGHT #3612
Female U/16
00:14:22.96
00:14:22.96
160
(1022)
U/16
160
00:04:09.41
Female
1022
ST NORBERT
1
4:47 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:53.69
4:50 min/km
1008
166
1008
00:06:29.27
4:44 min/km
1038
159
1038
511
3585
Shenae HARTREE
Shenae HARTREE #3585
Female U/14
00:13:01.39
00:13:01.39
115
(511)
U/14
115
00:03:26.90
Female
511
ST NORBERT
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:09.38
4:23 min/km
432
95
432
00:05:52.01
4:16 min/km
631
149
631
455
3592
Teyharna CURRY
Teyharna CURRY #3592
Female U/15
00:12:52.63
00:12:52.63
91
(455)
U/15
91
00:02:30.55
Female
455
ST NORBERT
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:16.17
4:27 min/km
515
110
515
00:05:36.45
4:05 min/km
396
80
396
664
3623
Sophie SPANGHERO
Sophie SPANGHERO #3623
Female U/19
00:13:22.16
00:13:22.16
119
(664)
U/19
119
00:03:38.36
Female
664
ST NORBERT
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:23.94
4:32 min/km
623
124
623
00:05:58.21
4:21 min/km
731
124
731
424
3567
Clare DAVEY
Clare DAVEY #3567
Female U/13
00:12:48.68
00:12:48.68
92
(424)
U/13
92
00:02:44.86
Female
424
ST NORBERT
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:09.80
4:23 min/km
439
81
439
00:05:38.88
4:07 min/km
429
110
429
429
3575
Holly GILES
Holly GILES #3575
Female U/13
00:12:49.77
00:12:49.77
94
(429)
U/13
94
00:02:45.95
Female
429
ST NORBERT
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:16.57
4:27 min/km
520
106
520
00:05:33.20
4:03 min/km
337
77
337
1
2
3
...
31
32
[33]
34
35
36
37
38
Page 33 of 38 (1886 items)