ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All teams
ALKIMOS
ALL SAINTS'
ARANMORE
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
CAREY
CATHOLIC AG
CHISHOLM
CLONTARF
CORPUS CHRISTI
DALE CHRISTIAN
EMMANUEL
FOUNDATION
FREDERICK IRWIN
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
GRACE CHRISTIAN
HOLY CROSS
IRENE McCORMACK
JOHN PAUL
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
JOHN WOLLASTON
JOHN XXIII
KENNEDY
KINGSWAY
KOLBE
LA SALLE
LAKE JOONDALUP
LIVING WATERS
LUMEN CHRISTI
MACKILLOP
MANDURAH BAPTIST
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
MATER DEI
MERCEDES
MERCY
MUNDARING
NAGLE
NEWMAN
PETER CARNLEY
PETER MOYES
PRENDIVILLE
QUINNS BAPTIST
REHOBOTH
SACRED HEART
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
SERVITE
SETON
SOUTH COAST
ST ANDREW'S
ST BRIGID'S
ST GEORGE'S
ST JAMES'
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
ST MARK'S
ST NORBERT
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
STRATHALBYN
SWAN CHRISTIAN
SWAN VALLEY
THORNLIE
TRANBY
URSULA FRAYNE
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 3 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
3549
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #3549
Female U/16
00:11:40.75
00:11:40.75
11
(101)
U/16
11
00:01:27.20
Female
101
MACKILLOP
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:24.43
3:55 min/km
82
10
82
00:05:16.32
3:50 min/km
153
15
153
102
227
Priya RICHARDSON
Priya RICHARDSON #227
Female U/15
00:11:40.86
00:11:40.86
26
(102)
U/15
26
00:01:18.78
Female
102
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:28.10
3:58 min/km
96
25
96
00:05:12.75
3:48 min/km
129
29
129
103
2947
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #2947
Female U/19
00:11:41.14
00:11:41.14
23
(103)
U/19
23
00:01:57.35
Female
103
SACRED HEART
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:33.14
4:01 min/km
122
33
122
00:05:08.00
3:44 min/km
85
14
85
104
1191
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #1191
Female U/19
00:11:41.42
00:11:41.42
24
(104)
U/19
24
00:01:57.62
Female
104
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:23.57
3:55 min/km
77
20
77
00:05:17.84
3:52 min/km
173
33
173
105
2718
Sinead FINNEGAN
Sinead FINNEGAN #2718
Female U/14
00:11:41.79
00:11:41.79
23
(105)
U/14
23
00:02:07.30
Female
105
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:37.81
4:04 min/km
140
27
140
00:05:03.98
3:41 min/km
65
20
65
106
2538
Sarah RIOU
Sarah RIOU #2538
Female U/19
00:11:41.96
00:11:41.96
25
(106)
U/19
25
00:01:58.16
Female
106
NEWMAN
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:25.92
3:56 min/km
87
23
87
00:05:16.03
3:50 min/km
148
30
148
107
3448
Lilly PREE
Lilly PREE #3448
Female U/15
00:11:42.14
00:11:42.14
27
(107)
U/15
27
00:01:20.06
Female
107
ST MARK'S
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:32.36
4:00 min/km
118
31
118
00:05:09.78
3:46 min/km
95
23
95
108
1288
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #1288
Female U/14
00:11:42.41
00:11:42.41
24
(108)
U/14
24
00:02:07.92
Female
108
JOHN XXIII
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:26.43
3:57 min/km
89
20
89
00:05:15.98
3:50 min/km
147
40
147
109
481
Skye LOMBARDI
Skye LOMBARDI #481
Female U/19
00:11:42.92
00:11:42.92
26
(109)
U/19
26
00:01:59.12
Female
109
CHISHOLM
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:15.87
3:50 min/km
47
11
47
00:05:27.04
3:58 min/km
256
52
256
109
2945
Meg WARNE
Meg WARNE #2945
Female U/19
00:11:42.92
00:11:42.92
26
(109)
U/19
26
00:01:59.12
Female
109
SACRED HEART
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:30.92
3:59 min/km
110
30
110
00:05:11.99
3:47 min/km
119
22
119
111
1425
Alex FRASER
Alex FRASER #1425
Female U/19
00:11:43.17
00:11:43.17
28
(111)
U/19
28
00:01:59.38
Female
111
KENNEDY
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:29.10
3:58 min/km
100
27
100
00:05:14.07
3:49 min/km
137
28
137
112
2232
Grace BEOGLEHOLE
Grace BEOGLEHOLE #2232
Female U/13
00:11:43.25
00:11:43.25
22
(112)
U/13
22
00:01:39.43
Female
112
MERCEDES
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:39.07
4:04 min/km
156
27
156
00:05:04.18
3:42 min/km
67
17
67
113
2498
Mia ROBINSON
Mia ROBINSON #2498
Female U/15
00:11:43.26
00:11:43.26
28
(113)
U/15
28
00:01:21.18
Female
113
NEWMAN
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:22.81
3:54 min/km
74
17
74
00:05:20.44
3:53 min/km
195
43
195
114
1177
Laura HODGES
Laura HODGES #1177
Female U/16
00:11:43.28
00:11:43.28
12
(114)
U/16
12
00:01:29.73
Female
114
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:27.93
3:57 min/km
95
11
95
00:05:15.35
3:50 min/km
145
14
145
115
1220
Ella DODDS
Ella DODDS #1220
Female U/15
00:11:43.39
00:11:43.39
29
(115)
U/15
29
00:01:21.31
Female
115
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:24.84
3:56 min/km
85
20
85
00:05:18.55
3:52 min/km
176
39
176
116
2531
Bec VINEY
Bec VINEY #2531
Female U/19
00:11:43.79
00:11:43.79
29
(116)
U/19
29
00:02:00.00
Female
116
NEWMAN
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:29.28
3:58 min/km
102
29
102
00:05:14.50
3:49 min/km
142
29
142
117
3097
Isabella FOLETTA
Isabella FOLETTA #3097
Female U/19
00:11:43.92
00:11:43.92
30
(117)
U/19
30
00:02:00.13
Female
117
SERVITE
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:34.40
4:01 min/km
124
35
124
00:05:09.52
3:45 min/km
94
17
94
118
3766
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #3766
Female U/19
00:11:44.39
00:11:44.39
31
(118)
U/19
31
00:02:00.60
Female
118
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:34.39
4:01 min/km
123
34
123
00:05:10.00
3:46 min/km
99
18
99
119
3432
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #3432
Female U/14
00:11:44.49
00:11:44.49
25
(119)
U/14
25
00:02:10.00
Female
119
ST MARK'S
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:31.91
4:00 min/km
114
23
114
00:05:12.58
3:48 min/km
127
37
127
120
2017
Kiara HOBBS
Kiara HOBBS #2017
Female U/14
00:11:44.65
00:11:44.65
26
(120)
U/14
26
00:02:10.16
Female
120
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:42.33
4:06 min/km
179
37
179
00:05:02.32
3:40 min/km
56
15
56
121
2424
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #2424
Female U/14
00:11:45.87
00:11:45.87
27
(121)
U/14
27
00:02:11.37
Female
121
NAGLE
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:28.40
3:58 min/km
97
21
97
00:05:17.47
3:51 min/km
170
47
170
122
2934
Sydney RAFFERTY
Sydney RAFFERTY #2934
Female U/19
00:11:46.17
00:11:46.17
32
(122)
U/19
32
00:02:02.38
Female
122
SACRED HEART
4
3:55 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:41.87
4:06 min/km
174
47
174
00:05:04.30
3:42 min/km
68
11
68
123
221
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #221
Female U/14
00:11:46.20
00:11:46.20
28
(123)
U/14
28
00:02:11.70
Female
123
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:38.03
4:04 min/km
141
28
141
00:05:08.16
3:44 min/km
86
27
86
124
2705
Ashton STACKPOLE
Ashton STACKPOLE #2705
Female U/13
00:11:46.72
00:11:46.72
23
(124)
U/13
23
00:01:42.90
Female
124
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:37.28
4:03 min/km
138
25
138
00:05:09.44
3:45 min/km
92
21
92
125
1589
Ashleigh CANDY
Ashleigh CANDY #1589
Female U/13
00:11:46.93
00:11:46.93
24
(125)
U/13
24
00:01:43.10
Female
125
LA SALLE
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:36.46
4:03 min/km
134
24
134
00:05:10.46
3:46 min/km
107
24
107
126
1307
Sophie MALE
Sophie MALE #1307
Female U/15
00:11:47.05
00:11:47.05
30
(126)
U/15
30
00:01:24.97
Female
126
JOHN XXIII
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:30.35
3:59 min/km
107
29
107
00:05:16.70
3:51 min/km
157
33
157
127
2901
Ella MCCULLAGH
Ella MCCULLAGH #2901
Female U/14
00:11:47.30
00:11:47.30
29
(127)
U/14
29
00:02:12.81
Female
127
SACRED HEART
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:24.64
3:55 min/km
84
19
84
00:05:22.66
3:55 min/km
217
60
217
128
3801
Paris JOSE
Paris JOSE #3801
Female U/14
00:11:48.25
00:11:48.25
30
(128)
U/14
30
00:02:13.76
Female
128
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:44.77
4:08 min/km
197
41
197
00:05:03.48
3:41 min/km
60
18
60
129
461
Francesca MARTINO
Francesca MARTINO #461
Female U/16
00:11:48.78
00:11:48.78
13
(129)
U/16
13
00:01:35.23
Female
129
CHISHOLM
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:34.67
4:02 min/km
125
12
125
00:05:14.10
3:49 min/km
138
11
138
130
1149
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #1149
Female U/14
00:11:48.94
00:11:48.94
31
(130)
U/14
31
00:02:14.45
Female
130
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:38.90
4:04 min/km
152
31
152
00:05:10.04
3:46 min/km
100
29
100
131
2039
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES #2039
Female U/16
00:11:49.45
00:11:49.45
14
(131)
U/16
14
00:01:35.90
Female
131
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:38.69
4:04 min/km
146
15
146
00:05:10.76
3:46 min/km
108
8
108
132
3302
Rebekah FORD
Rebekah FORD #3302
Female U/16
00:11:49.50
00:11:49.50
15
(132)
U/16
15
00:01:35.95
Female
132
ST BRIGID'S
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:37.11
4:03 min/km
137
14
137
00:05:12.39
3:48 min/km
124
9
124
133
2037
Jorja LYMN
Jorja LYMN #2037
Female U/15
00:11:49.89
00:11:49.89
31
(133)
U/15
31
00:01:27.81
Female
133
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:29.51
3:58 min/km
104
27
104
00:05:20.37
3:53 min/km
194
42
194
134
3290
Chanelle MYBURGH
Chanelle MYBURGH #3290
Female U/14
00:11:50.16
00:11:50.16
32
(134)
U/14
32
00:02:15.66
Female
134
ST BRIGID'S
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:20.53
3:53 min/km
66
13
66
00:05:29.63
4:00 min/km
294
75
294
135
2465
Hannah STAHL
Hannah STAHL #2465
Female U/13
00:11:50.17
00:11:50.17
25
(135)
U/13
25
00:01:46.35
Female
135
NEWMAN
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:38.92
4:04 min/km
153
26
153
00:05:11.25
3:47 min/km
113
25
113
136
2703
Nicola VIVIERS
Nicola VIVIERS #2703
Female U/19
00:11:50.42
00:11:50.42
33
(136)
U/19
33
00:02:06.62
Female
136
PETER MOYES
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:38.17
4:04 min/km
143
40
143
00:05:12.24
3:47 min/km
123
24
123
137
1344
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #1344
Female U/19
00:11:50.56
00:11:50.56
34
(137)
U/19
34
00:02:06.76
Female
137
JOHN XXIII
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:25.00
3:56 min/km
86
22
86
00:05:25.55
3:57 min/km
241
48
241
138
1485
Alecia MARTIN
Alecia MARTIN #1485
Female U/19
00:11:50.92
00:11:50.92
35
(138)
U/19
35
00:02:07.13
Female
138
KINGSWAY
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:31.42
4:00 min/km
113
31
113
00:05:19.50
3:53 min/km
185
37
185
139
3739
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #3739
Female U/14
00:11:50.97
00:11:50.97
33
(139)
U/14
33
00:02:16.47
Female
139
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:39.25
4:04 min/km
162
32
162
00:05:11.72
3:47 min/km
118
35
118
140
2667
Tyler PEDLEY
Tyler PEDLEY #2667
Female U/15
00:11:51.32
00:11:51.32
32
(140)
U/15
32
00:01:29.24
Female
140
PETER MOYES
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:42.52
4:06 min/km
182
42
182
00:05:08.80
3:45 min/km
88
21
88
141
561
Sophie JONES
Sophie JONES #561
Female U/15
00:11:53.16
00:11:53.16
33
(141)
U/15
33
00:01:31.08
Female
141
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:39.88
4:05 min/km
166
40
166
00:05:13.28
3:48 min/km
133
31
133
142
2914
Kristen PARROTTE
Kristen PARROTTE #2914
Female U/15
00:11:53.17
00:11:53.17
34
(142)
U/15
34
00:01:31.09
Female
142
SACRED HEART
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:44.16
4:07 min/km
193
46
193
00:05:09.01
3:45 min/km
89
22
89
143
2226
Amy BEISSEL
Amy BEISSEL #2226
Female U/13
00:11:53.93
00:11:53.93
26
(143)
U/13
26
00:01:50.11
Female
143
MERCEDES
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:43.80
4:07 min/km
190
32
190
00:05:10.13
3:46 min/km
101
22
101
144
1839
Makensie HENDERSON
Makensie HENDERSON #1839
Female U/15
00:11:54.38
00:11:54.38
35
(144)
U/15
35
00:01:32.30
Female
144
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:24.63
3:55 min/km
83
19
83
00:05:29.74
4:00 min/km
297
65
297
145
2899
Kelly WHELAHAN
Kelly WHELAHAN #2899
Female U/16
00:11:54.79
00:11:54.79
16
(145)
U/16
16
00:01:41.24
Female
145
SACRED HEART
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:40.18
4:05 min/km
168
21
168
00:05:14.60
3:49 min/km
143
13
143
146
1057
Elizabeth DOUST
Elizabeth DOUST #1057
Female U/15
00:11:54.79
00:11:54.79
36
(146)
U/15
36
00:01:32.71
Female
146
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:38.43
4:04 min/km
144
36
144
00:05:16.36
3:50 min/km
154
32
154
147
3456
Grace DE PELLEGRIN
Grace DE PELLEGRIN #3456
Female U/15
00:11:55.39
00:11:55.39
37
(147)
U/15
37
00:01:33.31
Female
147
ST MARK'S
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:32.77
4:00 min/km
119
32
119
00:05:22.61
3:55 min/km
216
48
216
148
2475
Stella HUGGINS
Stella HUGGINS #2475
Female U/14
00:11:55.45
00:11:55.45
34
(148)
U/14
34
00:02:20.96
Female
148
NEWMAN
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:38.04
4:04 min/km
142
29
142
00:05:17.41
3:51 min/km
168
46
168
149
1470
Luca VAN DER MERWE
Luca VAN DER MERWE #1470
Female U/16
00:11:55.53
00:11:55.53
17
(149)
U/16
17
00:01:41.98
Female
149
KINGSWAY
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:39.17
4:04 min/km
157
18
157
00:05:16.36
3:50 min/km
155
16
155
150
3675
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #3675
Female U/19
00:11:55.63
00:11:55.63
36
(150)
U/19
36
00:02:11.84
Female
150
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:36.38
4:03 min/km
133
37
133
00:05:19.25
3:53 min/km
182
34
182
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 3 of 38 (1886 items)