ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (382 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
267
1733
Jessica GIOULIS
Jessica GIOULIS #1733
Female U/13
00:12:25.33
00:12:25.33
51
(267)
U/13
51
00:02:21.50
Female
267
LIVING WATERS
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:52.55
4:13 min/km
258
43
258
00:05:32.78
4:02 min/km
332
76
332
270
606
Mary ORIOYE
Mary ORIOYE #606
Female U/13
00:12:25.84
00:12:25.84
52
(270)
U/13
52
00:02:22.02
Female
270
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:55.56
4:14 min/km
293
47
293
00:05:30.28
4:01 min/km
308
71
308
273
19
Aimee WILLIS
Aimee WILLIS #19
Female U/13
00:12:26.66
00:12:26.66
53
(273)
U/13
53
00:02:22.84
Female
273
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:02.51
4:19 min/km
359
59
359
00:05:24.14
3:56 min/km
228
48
228
283
2102
Ella MCPHAIL
Ella MCPHAIL #2102
Female U/13
00:12:28.30
00:12:28.30
54
(283)
U/13
54
00:02:24.48
Female
283
MATER DEI
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.83
4:24 min/km
454
87
454
00:05:17.47
3:51 min/km
169
38
169
294
3723
Chelsie RYAN
Chelsie RYAN #3723
Female U/13
00:12:29.43
00:12:29.43
55
(294)
U/13
55
00:02:25.61
Female
294
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:52.78
4:13 min/km
260
44
260
00:05:36.65
4:05 min/km
397
100
397
302
2219
Abbey WILLIAMS
Abbey WILLIAMS #2219
Female U/13
00:12:31.15
00:12:31.15
56
(302)
U/13
56
00:02:27.33
Female
302
MERCEDES
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:01.28
4:18 min/km
343
57
343
00:05:29.87
4:00 min/km
300
68
300
304
1207
Samantha WOOD
Samantha WOOD #1207
Female U/13
00:12:31.43
00:12:31.43
57
(304)
U/13
57
00:02:27.61
Female
304
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:57.63
4:16 min/km
314
53
314
00:05:33.80
4:03 min/km
348
82
348
315
3499
Matilda REYNOLDS
Matilda REYNOLDS #3499
Female U/13
00:12:32.58
00:12:32.58
58
(315)
U/13
58
00:02:28.75
Female
315
MACKILLOP
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:03.11
4:19 min/km
366
60
366
00:05:29.46
4:00 min/km
291
66
291
319
2878
Isabella LE FEBOUR
Isabella LE FEBOUR #2878
Female U/13
00:12:33.19
00:12:33.19
59
(319)
U/13
59
00:02:29.36
Female
319
SACRED HEART
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:59.25
4:17 min/km
328
55
328
00:05:33.93
4:03 min/km
350
84
350
323
1884
Darcie SELLWOOD
Darcie SELLWOOD #1884
Female U/13
00:12:33.59
00:12:33.59
60
(323)
U/13
60
00:02:29.77
Female
323
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.60
4:21 min/km
390
66
390
00:05:27.99
3:59 min/km
268
58
268
325
1369
Jenna PALMIERI
Jenna PALMIERI #1369
Female U/13
00:12:34.18
00:12:34.18
61
(325)
U/13
61
00:02:30.36
Female
325
KENNEDY
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:16.83
4:27 min/km
526
110
526
00:05:17.35
3:51 min/km
167
37
167
332
2100
Alexandra COLE
Alexandra COLE #2100
Female U/13
00:12:34.93
00:12:34.93
62
(332)
U/13
62
00:02:31.11
Female
332
MATER DEI
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:19.83
4:29 min/km
571
121
571
00:05:15.10
3:50 min/km
144
33
144
334
3792
Tayla STYLES
Tayla STYLES #3792
Female U/13
00:12:35.18
00:12:35.18
63
(334)
U/13
63
00:02:31.36
Female
334
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.60
4:21 min/km
391
67
391
00:05:29.58
4:00 min/km
293
67
293
340
2627
Ella COWUP
Ella COWUP #2627
Female U/13
00:12:36.27
00:12:36.27
64
(340)
U/13
64
00:02:32.44
Female
340
PETER MOYES
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:03.52
4:19 min/km
367
61
367
00:05:32.74
4:02 min/km
330
75
330
343
2000
Caitlin WARING
Caitlin WARING #2000
Female U/13
00:12:37.29
00:12:37.29
65
(343)
U/13
65
00:02:33.46
Female
343
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:58.46
4:16 min/km
324
54
324
00:05:38.83
4:07 min/km
428
109
428
343
650
Tayah JAMES
Tayah JAMES #650
Female U/13
00:12:37.29
00:12:37.29
65
(343)
U/13
65
00:02:33.46
Female
343
EMMANUEL
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.47
4:24 min/km
448
86
448
00:05:26.81
3:58 min/km
252
54
252
352
405
Maria BIJU
Maria BIJU #405
Female U/13
00:12:38.43
00:12:38.43
67
(352)
U/13
67
00:02:34.61
Female
352
CHISHOLM
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:12.31
4:25 min/km
468
90
468
00:05:26.12
3:58 min/km
245
51
245
353
3423
Crestin EVA
Crestin EVA #3423
Female U/13
00:12:38.43
00:12:38.43
68
(353)
U/13
68
00:02:34.61
Female
353
ST MARK'S
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:06.00
4:21 min/km
396
70
396
00:05:32.43
4:02 min/km
326
74
326
356
1507
Sophia PINTO
Sophia PINTO #1507
Female U/13
00:12:38.69
00:12:38.69
69
(356)
U/13
69
00:02:34.87
Female
356
KOLBE
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:54.32
4:14 min/km
276
46
276
00:05:44.37
4:11 min/km
508
128
508
356
2224
Charlize BARNETT
Charlize BARNETT #2224
Female U/13
00:12:38.69
00:12:38.69
69
(356)
U/13
69
00:02:34.87
Female
356
MERCEDES
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.65
4:22 min/km
425
77
425
00:05:30.04
4:00 min/km
305
69
305
362
2565
Sarah MULLINEUX
Sarah MULLINEUX #2565
Female U/13
00:12:39.13
00:12:39.13
71
(362)
U/13
71
00:02:35.31
Female
362
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:16.61
4:27 min/km
522
108
522
00:05:22.52
3:55 min/km
215
44
215
363
1667
Isabella THORBY
Isabella THORBY #1667
Female U/13
00:12:39.54
00:12:39.54
72
(363)
U/13
72
00:02:35.71
Female
363
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.26
4:23 min/km
444
83
444
00:05:29.27
4:00 min/km
285
64
285
368
3226
Alexandra LANDA
Alexandra LANDA #3226
Female U/13
00:12:40.16
00:12:40.16
73
(368)
U/13
73
00:02:36.34
Female
368
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:03.73
4:19 min/km
371
62
371
00:05:36.43
4:05 min/km
395
99
395
373
2468
Tegan NAPIER
Tegan NAPIER #2468
Female U/13
00:12:40.57
00:12:40.57
74
(373)
U/13
74
00:02:36.75
Female
373
NEWMAN
6
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.35
4:20 min/km
389
65
389
00:05:35.22
4:04 min/km
373
94
373
375
518
Lillyka TRAWINSKI
Lillyka TRAWINSKI #518
Female U/13
00:12:40.78
00:12:40.78
75
(375)
U/13
75
00:02:36.96
Female
375
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:13.58
4:26 min/km
481
97
481
00:05:27.20
3:58 min/km
258
56
258
377
3364
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS #3364
Female U/13
00:12:40.98
00:12:40.98
76
(377)
U/13
76
00:02:37.16
Female
377
ST JAMES'
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:56.63
4:15 min/km
302
51
302
00:05:44.35
4:11 min/km
507
127
507
378
3281
Ashley FORD
Ashley FORD #3281
Female U/13
00:12:41.18
00:12:41.18
77
(378)
U/13
77
00:02:37.36
Female
378
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:06.00
4:21 min/km
395
69
395
00:05:35.18
4:04 min/km
372
93
372
379
3419
Grace HACKETT
Grace HACKETT #3419
Female U/13
00:12:41.69
00:12:41.69
78
(379)
U/13
78
00:02:37.86
Female
379
ST MARK'S
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:04.95
4:20 min/km
382
64
382
00:05:36.74
4:05 min/km
399
101
399
383
764
Tess RAFFERTEY
Tess RAFFERTEY #764
Female U/13
00:12:42.63
00:12:42.63
79
(383)
U/13
79
00:02:38.81
Female
383
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.57
4:22 min/km
422
76
422
00:05:34.06
4:03 min/km
355
86
355
387
3796
Sabryn CHIFFINGS
Sabryn CHIFFINGS #3796
Female U/13
00:12:43.85
00:12:43.85
80
(387)
U/13
80
00:02:40.02
Female
387
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:04.31
4:20 min/km
375
63
375
00:05:39.53
4:07 min/km
438
113
438
391
1014
Raquelle MAZZARIDIS
Raquelle MAZZARIDIS #1014
Female U/13
00:12:44.87
00:12:44.87
81
(391)
U/13
81
00:02:41.05
Female
391
IRENE McCORMACK
1
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:09.04
4:23 min/km
429
79
429
00:05:35.83
4:05 min/km
382
95
382
396
3426
Caitlin MADDEN
Caitlin MADDEN #3426
Female U/13
00:12:45.68
00:12:45.68
82
(396)
U/13
82
00:02:41.86
Female
396
ST MARK'S
5
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:15.31
4:27 min/km
506
103
506
00:05:30.37
4:01 min/km
310
72
310
399
3906
Samantha KINGSFORD
Samantha KINGSFORD #3906
Female U/13
00:12:46.43
00:12:46.43
83
(399)
U/13
83
00:02:42.61
Female
399
THORNLIE
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.78
4:21 min/km
394
68
394
00:05:40.65
4:08 min/km
461
118
461
400
1585
Kaylee RICHARDS
Kaylee RICHARDS #1585
Female U/13
00:12:46.69
00:12:46.69
84
(400)
U/13
84
00:02:42.87
Female
400
LA SALLE
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:17.61
4:28 min/km
538
113
538
00:05:29.08
4:00 min/km
283
63
283
400
769
Ella-Rose TUTTLEBEE
Ella-Rose TUTTLEBEE #769
Female U/13
00:12:46.69
00:12:46.69
84
(400)
U/13
84
00:02:42.87
Female
400
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.06
4:22 min/km
416
73
416
00:05:38.63
4:07 min/km
424
108
424
406
809
Kalani BATE-HENRY
Kalani BATE-HENRY #809
Female U/13
00:12:46.93
00:12:46.93
86
(406)
U/13
86
00:02:43.11
Female
406
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:13.57
4:25 min/km
480
96
480
00:05:33.36
4:03 min/km
339
78
339
407
3112
Olivia GOUD
Olivia GOUD #3112
Female U/13
00:12:47.13
00:12:47.13
87
(407)
U/13
87
00:02:43.31
Female
407
SETON
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.24
4:22 min/km
419
74
419
00:05:38.89
4:07 min/km
430
111
430
411
21
Gabrielle HO
Gabrielle HO #21
Female U/13
00:12:47.54
00:12:47.54
88
(411)
U/13
88
00:02:43.71
Female
411
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:13.34
4:25 min/km
477
95
477
00:05:34.20
4:03 min/km
358
88
358
416
208
Cameron PRIDE
Cameron PRIDE #208
Female U/13
00:12:47.93
00:12:47.93
89
(416)
U/13
89
00:02:44.11
Female
416
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:17.84
4:28 min/km
542
115
542
00:05:30.09
4:00 min/km
307
70
307
417
197
Saskia DE JONG
Saskia DE JONG #197
Female U/13
00:12:48.15
00:12:48.15
90
(417)
U/13
90
00:02:44.33
Female
417
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.26
4:23 min/km
443
82
443
00:05:37.88
4:06 min/km
413
106
413
420
4043
Alice PLUMBLEY
Alice PLUMBLEY #4043
Female U/13
00:12:48.44
00:12:48.44
91
(420)
U/13
91
00:02:44.61
Female
420
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:14.60
4:26 min/km
496
100
496
00:05:33.84
4:03 min/km
349
83
349
424
3567
Clare DAVEY
Clare DAVEY #3567
Female U/13
00:12:48.68
00:12:48.68
92
(424)
U/13
92
00:02:44.86
Female
424
ST NORBERT
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:09.80
4:23 min/km
439
81
439
00:05:38.88
4:07 min/km
429
110
429
425
278
Jorja HARGRAVE
Jorja HARGRAVE #278
Female U/13
00:12:48.93
00:12:48.93
93
(425)
U/13
93
00:02:45.11
Female
425
CAREY
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:09.28
4:23 min/km
430
80
430
00:05:39.65
4:07 min/km
441
114
441
429
3575
Holly GILES
Holly GILES #3575
Female U/13
00:12:49.77
00:12:49.77
94
(429)
U/13
94
00:02:45.95
Female
429
ST NORBERT
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:16.57
4:27 min/km
520
106
520
00:05:33.20
4:03 min/km
337
77
337
439
3418
Imogen BAKER
Imogen BAKER #3418
Female U/13
00:12:50.59
00:12:50.59
95
(439)
U/13
95
00:02:46.76
Female
439
ST MARK'S
6
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.45
4:22 min/km
421
75
421
00:05:42.14
4:09 min/km
480
120
480
443
1825
Shae ROCHFORD
Shae ROCHFORD #1825
Female U/13
00:12:50.98
00:12:50.98
96
(443)
U/13
96
00:02:47.16
Female
443
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:17.03
4:28 min/km
531
111
531
00:05:33.95
4:03 min/km
352
85
352
453
2096
Holly BRYANT
Holly BRYANT #2096
Female U/13
00:12:52.18
00:12:52.18
97
(453)
U/13
97
00:02:48.35
Female
453
MATER DEI
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:17.27
4:28 min/km
536
112
536
00:05:34.90
4:04 min/km
366
91
366
454
1586
Tiahna RICHARDS
Tiahna RICHARDS #1586
Female U/13
00:12:52.61
00:12:52.61
98
(454)
U/13
98
00:02:48.79
Female
454
LA SALLE
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:16.58
4:27 min/km
521
107
521
00:05:36.03
4:05 min/km
386
97
386
457
1886
Ameer MACH
Ameer MACH #1886
Female U/13
00:12:52.81
00:12:52.81
99
(457)
U/13
99
00:02:48.99
Female
457
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:55.80
4:15 min/km
294
48
294
00:05:57.01
4:20 min/km
708
174
708
458
1360
Quinlyn EYLWARD
Quinlyn EYLWARD #1360
Female U/13
00:12:53.18
00:12:53.18
100
(458)
U/13
100
00:02:49.36
Female
458
KENNEDY
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:25.06
4:33 min/km
633
141
633
00:05:28.12
3:59 min/km
272
60
272
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (382 items)