ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
Page 40 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3959
Will CHANDLER
Will CHANDLER #3959
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
TRANBY
Wave 2 U13
4034
Matthew CORK
Matthew CORK #4034
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 2 U13
4035
Julian BRUCE
Julian BRUCE #4035
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 2 U13
4047
Sebastian PALERMO
Sebastian PALERMO #4047
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 2 U13
3691
Shaphan PALMER
Shaphan PALMER #3691
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
STRATHALBYN
Wave 2 U13
3794
Jai BEAGLEY
Jai BEAGLEY #3794
Male U/13
DNF
DNF
U/13
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 2 U13
00:10:02.53
3:47 min/km
1
Makuei MAKUEI
Makuei MAKUEI #1
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ALKIMOS
Wave 2 U13
270
Baiden BEIJERING
Baiden BEIJERING #270
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CAREY
Wave 2 U13
206
Reuben GINBEY
Reuben GINBEY #206
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 2 U13
526
Harrison ALP
Harrison ALP #526
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 2 U13
517
Christophe YAO
Christophe YAO #517
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 2 U13
519
Jack HOLTOM
Jack HOLTOM #519
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 2 U13
513
Keatyn LIM
Keatyn LIM #513
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 2 U13
409
Angus BALDASSAR
Angus BALDASSAR #409
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 2 U13
358
Kye BRINDLE
Kye BRINDLE #358
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 2 U13
363
Blair GLOEDE
Blair GLOEDE #363
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 2 U13
400
Jack BYRNE
Jack BYRNE #400
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 2 U13
603
Riley STOTTEN
Riley STOTTEN #603
Male U/13
DNF
DNF
U/13
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 2 U13
00:19:59.02
7:32 min/km
663
Jett CLOTHIER
Jett CLOTHIER #663
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
EMMANUEL
Wave 2 U13
919
Daniel PETZER
Daniel PETZER #919
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 2 U13
921
Aaron WELLSTEED
Aaron WELLSTEED #921
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 2 U13
912
Nhial TAP
Nhial TAP #912
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 2 U13
1016
Rueben STANLEY
Rueben STANLEY #1016
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 2 U13
1200
Thomas MCAULIFFE
Thomas MCAULIFFE #1200
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 2 U13
1261
Jack CHAPMAN
Jack CHAPMAN #1261
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 2 U13
1278
Bailey VAN DER STRUYF
Bailey VAN DER STRUYF #1278
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 2 U13
1373
Rhys ARMSTRONG
Rhys ARMSTRONG #1373
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KENNEDY
Wave 2 U13
1443
Samuel RIMMER
Samuel RIMMER #1443
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 2 U13
1738
Jack NIELSEN
Jack NIELSEN #1738
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 2 U13
1734
Tate MULLANE
Tate MULLANE #1734
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 2 U13
1508
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #1508
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KOLBE
Wave 2 U13
1509
Luke BUCHANAN
Luke BUCHANAN #1509
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KOLBE
Wave 2 U13
1502
Cody SAUNDERS
Cody SAUNDERS #1502
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KOLBE
Wave 2 U13
1594
Nick LOGUE
Nick LOGUE #1594
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 2 U13
2346
Riley STANGER
Riley STANGER #2346
Male U/13
DNF
DNF
U/13
Male
MUNDARING
Wave 2 U13
00:28:25.30
10:43 min/km
2101
Harrison COLE
Harrison COLE #2101
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 2 U13
2106
Noah COMBES
Noah COMBES #2106
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 2 U13
2183
Mark D'SILVA
Mark D'SILVA #2183
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 2 U13
2180
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #2180
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 2 U13
1997
Rhys WILLIAMS
Rhys WILLIAMS #1997
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 2 U13
1889
James BAILEY
James BAILEY #1889
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
1892
Josh PULFORD
Josh PULFORD #1892
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
1894
Jack NORRIS
Jack NORRIS #1894
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
1822
Jaxon ODAM
Jaxon ODAM #1822
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 2 U13
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
Page 40 of 40 (1994 items)