ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
908
Hamish DOUGLAS
Hamish DOUGLAS #908
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
2.65km
Finish
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
38
39
40
Page 34 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
491
2949
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #2949
Male U/19
00:15:42.97
00:15:42.97
129
(491)
U/19
129
00:03:01.56
Male
491
SACRED HEART
8
3:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:32.83
3:58 min/km
376
110
376
00:05:10.13
3:49 min/km
820
179
820
497
717
Liam STRNADICA
Liam STRNADICA #717
Male U/19
00:15:43.80
00:15:43.80
130
(497)
U/19
130
00:03:02.40
Male
497
EMMANUEL
6
3:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:40.77
4:01 min/km
442
121
442
00:05:03.03
3:44 min/km
696
160
696
498
1192
Mark WALKER
Mark WALKER #1192
Male U/19
00:15:44.03
00:15:44.03
131
(498)
U/19
131
00:03:02.62
Male
498
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:42.16
4:02 min/km
455
124
455
00:05:01.86
3:43 min/km
672
154
672
501
2681
Jonny KILGALLON
Jonny KILGALLON #2681
Male U/19
00:15:44.42
00:15:44.42
132
(501)
U/19
132
00:03:03.02
Male
501
PETER MOYES
5
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.08
4:04 min/km
495
133
495
00:04:57.34
3:40 min/km
569
135
569
505
1812
Alexander BRADSHAW
Alexander BRADSHAW #1812
Male U/19
00:15:44.82
00:15:44.82
133
(505)
U/19
133
00:03:03.41
Male
505
LIVING WATERS
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:45.63
4:03 min/km
481
130
481
00:04:59.18
3:41 min/km
613
141
613
507
1643
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #1643
Male U/19
00:15:45.65
00:15:45.65
134
(507)
U/19
134
00:03:04.24
Male
507
LA SALLE
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:50.54
4:05 min/km
521
141
521
00:04:55.11
3:38 min/km
517
126
517
517
3560
Luca MCGUINNESS
Luca MCGUINNESS #3560
Male U/19
00:15:46.96
00:15:46.96
135
(517)
U/19
135
00:03:05.56
Male
517
MACKILLOP
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.68
4:04 min/km
501
136
501
00:04:59.28
3:41 min/km
616
142
616
519
1648
Jeremy BEERKENS
Jeremy BEERKENS #1648
Male U/19
00:15:47.27
00:15:47.27
136
(519)
U/19
136
00:03:05.86
Male
519
LA SALLE
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:57.41
4:08 min/km
580
152
580
00:04:49.85
3:34 min/km
409
106
409
520
1069
Tom BUCHANAN
Tom BUCHANAN #1069
Male U/19
00:15:47.38
00:15:47.38
137
(520)
U/19
137
00:03:05.97
Male
520
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:50.73
4:05 min/km
525
142
525
00:04:56.64
3:39 min/km
547
130
547
530
3092
Julian RANELLI
Julian RANELLI #3092
Male U/19
00:15:48.91
00:15:48.91
138
(530)
U/19
138
00:03:07.51
Male
530
SERVITE
5
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:52.16
4:06 min/km
537
144
537
00:04:56.75
3:39 min/km
550
131
550
531
2452
Dylan GRIECHEN
Dylan GRIECHEN #2452
Male U/19
00:15:48.92
00:15:48.92
139
(531)
U/19
139
00:03:07.51
Male
531
NAGLE
5
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.69
4:04 min/km
502
137
502
00:05:01.22
3:43 min/km
657
151
657
534
2212
Jesse REINKE
Jesse REINKE #2212
Male U/19
00:15:49.11
00:15:49.11
140
(534)
U/19
140
00:03:07.71
Male
534
MAZENOD
8
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:54.61
4:07 min/km
563
148
563
00:04:54.50
3:38 min/km
505
124
505
536
1971
Cheerico BRUNINGS
Cheerico BRUNINGS #1971
Male U/19
00:15:49.21
00:15:49.21
141
(536)
U/19
141
00:03:07.80
Male
536
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:11.29
4:13 min/km
703
179
703
00:04:37.92
3:25 min/km
184
60
184
542
3156
Eamon WALKER
Eamon WALKER #3156
Male U/19
00:15:50.33
00:15:50.33
142
(542)
U/19
142
00:03:08.93
Male
542
SETON
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:51.58
4:05 min/km
530
143
530
00:04:58.75
3:41 min/km
597
138
597
545
330
Conor MCCANN
Conor MCCANN #330
Male U/19
00:15:50.71
00:15:50.71
143
(545)
U/19
143
00:03:09.30
Male
545
CAREY
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:00.66
4:09 min/km
607
159
607
00:04:50.04
3:34 min/km
414
107
414
546
590
Mitchell GARLAND
Mitchell GARLAND #590
Male U/19
00:15:50.95
00:15:50.95
144
(546)
U/19
144
00:03:09.55
Male
546
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:54.61
4:07 min/km
562
147
562
00:04:56.34
3:39 min/km
539
129
539
555
1873
Daniel TAIT
Daniel TAIT #1873
Male U/19
00:15:51.76
00:15:51.76
145
(555)
U/19
145
00:03:10.35
Male
555
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:46.21
4:03 min/km
485
131
485
00:05:05.54
3:46 min/km
738
166
738
558
1570
Tyson TILLETT
Tyson TILLETT #1570
Male U/19
00:15:52.16
00:15:52.16
146
(558)
U/19
146
00:03:10.76
Male
558
KOLBE
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:03.91
4:10 min/km
634
165
634
00:04:48.25
3:33 min/km
372
95
372
570
583
Alex BEST
Alex BEST #583
Male U/19
00:15:54.26
00:15:54.26
147
(570)
U/19
147
00:03:12.85
Male
570
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:33.64
3:59 min/km
382
112
382
00:05:20.62
3:57 min/km
998
209
998
573
2875
Armand PRETORIUS
Armand PRETORIUS #2875
Male U/19
00:15:55.21
00:15:55.21
148
(573)
U/19
148
00:03:13.80
Male
573
REHOBOTH
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:42.99
4:02 min/km
459
127
459
00:05:12.21
3:51 min/km
854
182
854
575
1345
Finn RUTHERFORD
Finn RUTHERFORD #1345
Male U/19
00:15:55.41
00:15:55.41
149
(575)
U/19
149
00:03:14.00
Male
575
JOHN XXIII
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:55.21
4:07 min/km
564
149
564
00:05:00.19
3:42 min/km
638
147
638
577
3546
Jackson DUNELL
Jackson DUNELL #3546
Male U/19
00:15:55.55
00:15:55.55
150
(577)
U/19
150
00:03:14.14
Male
577
MACKILLOP
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:27.67
3:56 min/km
330
98
330
00:05:27.88
4:02 min/km
1088
226
1088
580
2763
Deon WALDMEIER
Deon WALDMEIER #2763
Male U/19
00:15:55.66
00:15:55.66
151
(580)
U/19
151
00:03:14.25
Male
580
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:03.14
4:10 min/km
628
163
628
00:04:52.51
3:36 min/km
463
117
463
581
3949
Joshua SMITH
Joshua SMITH #3949
Male U/19
00:15:55.75
00:15:55.75
152
(581)
U/19
152
00:03:14.35
Male
581
THORNLIE
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:07.70
4:11 min/km
669
172
669
00:04:48.05
3:33 min/km
364
93
364
585
1647
Samuel BEERKENS
Samuel BEERKENS #1647
Male U/19
00:15:56.21
00:15:56.21
153
(585)
U/19
153
00:03:14.81
Male
585
LA SALLE
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:49.13
4:04 min/km
511
140
511
00:05:07.08
3:47 min/km
765
170
765
590
1055
Jacob KITCHING
Jacob KITCHING #1055
Male U/19
00:15:56.78
00:15:56.78
154
(590)
U/19
154
00:03:15.37
Male
590
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:54.17
4:06 min/km
555
146
555
00:05:02.61
3:44 min/km
688
159
688
592
393
Nicholas WATSON
Nicholas WATSON #393
Male U/19
00:15:57.10
00:15:57.10
155
(592)
U/19
155
00:03:15.69
Male
592
CBC FREMANTLE
8
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:37.66
4:00 min/km
415
118
415
00:05:19.43
3:56 min/km
976
202
976
605
585
Zachary KNIGHT
Zachary KNIGHT #585
Male U/19
00:15:58.47
00:15:58.47
156
(605)
U/19
156
00:03:17.06
Male
605
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:57.94
4:08 min/km
587
155
587
00:05:00.52
3:42 min/km
645
149
645
617
2527
Ronin O’CONNOR
Ronin O’CONNOR #2527
Male U/19
00:16:01.21
00:16:01.21
157
(617)
U/19
157
00:03:19.81
Male
617
NEWMAN
4
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:24.29
4:18 min/km
807
197
807
00:04:36.92
3:25 min/km
173
57
173
621
1582
Bailey O'DONNELL
Bailey O'DONNELL #1582
Male U/19
00:16:03.87
00:16:03.87
158
(621)
U/19
158
00:03:22.46
Male
621
KOLBE
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:16.57
4:15 min/km
747
186
747
00:04:47.29
3:32 min/km
349
91
349
625
3617
Lachlan BUNYAN
Lachlan BUNYAN #3617
Male U/19
00:16:04.68
00:16:04.68
159
(625)
U/19
159
00:03:23.28
Male
625
ST NORBERT
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:59.09
4:08 min/km
597
158
597
00:05:05.59
3:46 min/km
742
168
742
630
2762
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN #2762
Male U/19
00:16:06.51
00:16:06.51
160
(630)
U/19
160
00:03:25.11
Male
630
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:04.56
4:10 min/km
639
166
639
00:05:01.95
3:43 min/km
676
155
676
632
3162
Callum PHILLIPS
Callum PHILLIPS #3162
Male U/19
00:16:06.70
00:16:06.70
161
(632)
U/19
161
00:03:25.30
Male
632
SETON
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:19.82
4:16 min/km
773
190
773
00:04:46.88
3:32 min/km
340
88
340
639
2766
Dylan BURWOOD
Dylan BURWOOD #2766
Male U/19
00:16:07.12
00:16:07.12
162
(639)
U/19
162
00:03:25.72
Male
639
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:21.24
4:17 min/km
784
193
784
00:04:45.88
3:31 min/km
323
83
323
646
3086
Corey DE NICOLIS
Corey DE NICOLIS #3086
Male U/19
00:16:07.71
00:16:07.71
163
(646)
U/19
163
00:03:26.31
Male
646
SERVITE
6
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:07.83
4:12 min/km
670
173
670
00:04:59.88
3:42 min/km
633
146
633
655
1877
Jason DJAFFARSAH
Jason DJAFFARSAH #1877
Male U/19
00:16:08.76
00:16:08.76
164
(655)
U/19
164
00:03:27.35
Male
655
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:10.42
4:12 min/km
697
176
697
00:04:58.33
3:40 min/km
591
137
591
663
2307
Gianpaolo RUGGIERI
Gianpaolo RUGGIERI #2307
Male U/19
00:16:10.39
00:16:10.39
165
(663)
U/19
165
00:03:28.99
Male
663
MERCY
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:57.86
4:08 min/km
586
154
586
00:05:12.53
3:51 min/km
860
184
860
665
1984
Thomas HENNESSEY
Thomas HENNESSEY #1984
Male U/19
00:16:10.70
00:16:10.70
166
(665)
U/19
166
00:03:29.30
Male
665
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:08.63
4:12 min/km
680
174
680
00:05:02.07
3:43 min/km
679
156
679
670
1963
Ronan HOGARTH
Ronan HOGARTH #1963
Male U/19
00:16:11.39
00:16:11.39
167
(670)
U/19
167
00:03:29.99
Male
670
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:12.49
4:13 min/km
716
180
716
00:04:58.90
3:41 min/km
602
139
602
673
1857
Ronan MAYCOCK-HANSEN
Ronan MAYCOCK-HANSEN #1857
Male U/19
00:16:11.91
00:16:11.91
168
(673)
U/19
168
00:03:30.51
Male
673
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:28.36
4:19 min/km
851
207
851
00:04:43.55
3:30 min/km
282
78
282
682
3209
Luke RICHARDS
Luke RICHARDS #3209
Male U/19
00:16:13.64
00:16:13.64
169
(682)
U/19
169
00:03:32.24
Male
682
SOUTH COAST
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:57.64
4:08 min/km
584
153
584
00:05:16.00
3:54 min/km
928
194
928
686
2549
Peter SCALLY
Peter SCALLY #2549
Male U/19
00:16:14.66
00:16:14.66
170
(686)
U/19
170
00:03:33.26
Male
686
NEWMAN
5
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:54.16
4:06 min/km
554
145
554
00:05:20.49
3:57 min/km
997
208
997
691
3677
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #3677
Male U/19
00:16:15.21
00:16:15.21
171
(691)
U/19
171
00:03:33.81
Male
691
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:02.73
4:10 min/km
623
161
623
00:05:12.48
3:51 min/km
858
183
858
693
859
Angus JACKSON
Angus JACKSON #859
Male U/19
00:16:15.27
00:16:15.27
172
(693)
U/19
172
00:03:33.87
Male
693
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:11.08
4:13 min/km
702
178
702
00:05:04.19
3:45 min/km
718
163
718
699
1070
Max NGATAL
Max NGATAL #1070
Male U/19
00:16:15.89
00:16:15.89
173
(699)
U/19
173
00:03:34.49
Male
699
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:06.40
4:11 min/km
656
169
656
00:05:09.49
3:49 min/km
807
177
807
704
1184
Josh ARMSTRONG
Josh ARMSTRONG #1184
Male U/19
00:16:16.71
00:16:16.71
174
(704)
U/19
174
00:03:35.31
Male
704
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
8
4:04 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:03.67
4:10 min/km
631
164
631
00:05:13.04
3:51 min/km
869
188
869
706
1066
Kallum ERIKSEN
Kallum ERIKSEN #1066
Male U/19
00:16:16.85
00:16:16.85
175
(706)
U/19
175
00:03:35.44
Male
706
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:04 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:56.64
4:07 min/km
574
151
574
00:05:20.20
3:57 min/km
991
207
991
713
3679
Conor BROWN
Conor BROWN #3679
Male U/19
00:16:17.94
00:16:17.94
176
(713)
U/19
176
00:03:36.54
Male
713
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:57.94
4:08 min/km
588
156
588
00:05:20.00
3:57 min/km
984
206
984
722
2767
Jacob SUJKOWSKI
Jacob SUJKOWSKI #2767
Male U/19
00:16:18.96
00:16:18.96
177
(722)
U/19
177
00:03:37.56
Male
722
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:04 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:13.41
4:14 min/km
724
181
724
00:05:05.55
3:46 min/km
739
167
739
723
3821
Devlin CHIFFINGS
Devlin CHIFFINGS #3821
Male U/19
00:16:19.18
00:16:19.18
178
(723)
U/19
178
00:03:37.78
Male
723
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:58.17
4:08 min/km
590
157
590
00:05:21.01
3:57 min/km
1002
210
1002
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
38
39
40
Page 34 of 40 (1994 items)