ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4024
William CANN
William CANN #4024
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
490
4025
Ethan LEE
Ethan LEE #4025
Male U/19
00:15:42.96
00:15:42.96
128
(490)
U/19
128
00:03:01.55
Male
490
TRANBY
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:37.11
4:00 min/km
409
116
409
00:05:05.85
3:46 min/km
748
169
748
857
4009
Mitchell SHACKLES
Mitchell SHACKLES #4009
Male U/16
00:16:42.57
00:16:42.57
178
(857)
U/16
178
00:04:01.72
Male
857
TRANBY
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:29.32
4:20 min/km
860
185
860
00:05:13.25
3:52 min/km
875
182
875
871
4002
Casey WAUGH
Casey WAUGH #4002
Male U/15
00:16:44.93
00:16:44.93
191
(871)
U/15
191
00:03:29.97
Male
871
TRANBY
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:45.68
4:26 min/km
991
222
991
00:04:59.24
3:41 min/km
615
132
615
1018
3981
Brayden STRACK
Brayden STRACK #3981
Male U/14
00:17:12.78
00:17:12.78
196
(1018)
U/14
196
00:03:44.21
Male
1018
TRANBY
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:59.17
4:31 min/km
1089
212
1089
00:05:13.61
3:52 min/km
882
166
882
202
3963
Mitchell OLIVER
Mitchell OLIVER #3963
Male U/13
00:14:49.41
00:14:49.41
14
(202)
U/13
14
00:00:49.42
Male
202
TRANBY
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:09.64
3:50 min/km
209
10
209
00:04:39.77
3:27 min/km
208
21
208
1212
3982
Jordan CRUDELI
Jordan CRUDELI #3982
Male U/14
00:17:57.27
00:17:57.27
233
(1212)
U/14
233
00:04:28.70
Male
1212
TRANBY
2
4:29 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:25.68
4:41 min/km
1229
230
1229
00:05:31.59
4:05 min/km
1148
225
1148
859
3972
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #3972
Male U/13
00:16:42.71
00:16:42.71
133
(859)
U/13
133
00:02:42.71
Male
859
TRANBY
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:34.58
4:22 min/km
893
135
893
00:05:08.12
3:48 min/km
787
142
787
1020
4003
Callum HELWIG
Callum HELWIG #4003
Male U/15
00:17:13.37
00:17:13.37
223
(1020)
U/15
223
00:03:58.42
Male
1020
TRANBY
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:45.95
4:26 min/km
995
223
995
00:05:27.42
4:02 min/km
1080
224
1080
1220
4016
Thomas EDMOND
Thomas EDMOND #4016
Male U/16
00:17:59.70
00:17:59.70
220
(1220)
U/16
220
00:05:18.84
Male
1220
TRANBY
2
4:29 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:16.11
4:37 min/km
1184
215
1184
00:05:43.58
4:14 min/km
1260
238
1260
1005
4021
Luke VAN KOOLBERGEN
Luke VAN KOOLBERGEN #4021
Male U/19
00:17:09.45
00:17:09.45
223
(1005)
U/19
223
00:04:28.05
Male
1005
TRANBY
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:32.85
4:21 min/km
882
209
882
00:05:36.60
4:09 min/km
1196
240
1196
1335
4017
Kadyn MURAKAMI
Kadyn MURAKAMI #4017
Male U/16
00:18:51.13
00:18:51.13
252
(1335)
U/16
252
00:06:10.28
Male
1335
TRANBY
3
4:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:52.92
4:51 min/km
1328
240
1328
00:05:58.21
4:25 min/km
1330
248
1330
1213
3978
Teague WYLLIE
Teague WYLLIE #3978
Male U/14
00:17:57.47
00:17:57.47
234
(1213)
U/14
234
00:04:28.90
Male
1213
TRANBY
3
4:29 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:23.43
4:40 min/km
1217
226
1217
00:05:34.04
4:07 min/km
1173
229
1173
1011
3970
Tom LEO
Tom LEO #3970
Male U/13
00:17:10.96
00:17:10.96
177
(1011)
U/13
177
00:03:10.96
Male
1011
TRANBY
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:46.38
4:26 min/km
1001
163
1001
00:05:24.57
4:00 min/km
1046
213
1046
1071
4001
Tommi LEHTINEN
Tommi LEHTINEN #4001
Male U/15
00:17:21.75
00:17:21.75
235
(1071)
U/15
235
00:04:06.79
Male
1071
TRANBY
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:02.68
4:32 min/km
1105
245
1105
00:05:19.07
3:56 min/km
966
200
966
1150
4030
Cameron KINSELLA
Cameron KINSELLA #4030
Male U/19
00:17:38.21
00:17:38.21
249
(1150)
U/19
249
00:04:56.80
Male
1150
TRANBY
3
4:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:55.64
4:30 min/km
1073
244
1073
00:05:42.56
4:13 min/km
1250
254
1250
1044
3965
Jack MCKENZIE
Jack MCKENZIE #3965
Male U/13
00:17:17.44
00:17:17.44
189
(1044)
U/13
189
00:03:17.45
Male
1044
TRANBY
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:58.23
4:31 min/km
1085
187
1085
00:05:19.21
3:56 min/km
971
190
971
1248
3990
Ben HEWITT
Ben HEWITT #3990
Male U/15
00:18:13.79
00:18:13.79
269
(1248)
U/15
269
00:04:58.84
Male
1248
TRANBY
4
4:33 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:21.20
4:39 min/km
1211
270
1211
00:05:52.59
4:21 min/km
1304
269
1304
1444
4007
Ben VAN KOOLBERGEN
Ben VAN KOOLBERGEN #4007
Male U/16
00:20:32.79
00:20:32.79
266
(1444)
U/16
266
00:07:51.93
Male
1444
TRANBY
4
5:08 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:34.60
5:07 min/km
1418
264
1418
00:06:58.18
5:09 min/km
1454
269
1454
1392
3984
Jacob CASS
Jacob CASS #3984
Male U/14
00:19:30.19
00:19:30.19
276
(1392)
U/14
276
00:06:01.61
Male
1392
TRANBY
4
4:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:30.34
5:05 min/km
1410
274
1410
00:05:59.84
4:26 min/km
1336
265
1336
1363
3996
Sean DE VOS
Sean DE VOS #3996
Male U/15
00:19:11.89
00:19:11.89
279
(1363)
U/15
279
00:05:56.93
Male
1363
TRANBY
5
4:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:23.18
5:03 min/km
1400
288
1400
00:05:48.70
4:18 min/km
1287
264
1287
1462
4013
Cody JONES
Cody JONES #4013
Male U/16
00:21:43.27
00:21:43.27
269
(1462)
U/16
269
00:09:02.42
Male
1462
TRANBY
5
5:25 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:25.36
5:26 min/km
1454
266
1454
00:07:17.91
5:24 min/km
1463
270
1463
1401
3980
Mitchell ZADOW
Mitchell ZADOW #3980
Male U/14
00:19:37.57
00:19:37.57
278
(1401)
U/14
278
00:06:09.00
Male
1401
TRANBY
5
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:27.30
5:04 min/km
1404
271
1404
00:06:10.27
4:34 min/km
1375
279
1375
1138
3962
Damon BELL
Damon BELL #3962
Male U/13
00:17:35.27
00:17:35.27
220
(1138)
U/13
220
00:03:35.28
Male
1138
TRANBY
5
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.77
4:41 min/km
1227
237
1227
00:05:10.49
3:49 min/km
823
148
823
1190
3967
Orlando DARTNELL
Orlando DARTNELL #3967
Male U/13
00:17:52.20
00:17:52.20
233
(1190)
U/13
233
00:03:52.20
Male
1190
TRANBY
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:26.11
4:41 min/km
1232
238
1232
00:05:26.08
4:01 min/km
1061
220
1061
1450
3983
Luke AWANG
Luke AWANG #3983
Male U/14
00:20:51.12
00:20:51.12
293
(1450)
U/14
293
00:07:22.54
Male
1450
TRANBY
6
5:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:16.67
5:23 min/km
1448
294
1448
00:06:34.45
4:52 min/km
1432
292
1432
1394
3995
Logan KNIEBE
Logan KNIEBE #3995
Male U/15
00:19:32.26
00:19:32.26
282
(1394)
U/15
282
00:06:17.30
Male
1394
TRANBY
6
4:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:21.77
5:02 min/km
1394
287
1394
00:06:10.48
4:34 min/km
1376
274
1376
3950
Panashe MUSHAURWA
Panashe MUSHAURWA #3950
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
THORNLIE
Wave 10 U19
3920
Isaac MORRISON
Isaac MORRISON #3920
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
THORNLIE
Wave 4 U14
3943
Tyler TATE
Tyler TATE #3943
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
THORNLIE
Wave 10 U19
3946
Terence KWIDZAI
Terence KWIDZAI #3946
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
THORNLIE
Wave 10 U19
3947
Cyrus LAWRANCE
Cyrus LAWRANCE #3947
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
THORNLIE
Wave 10 U19
210
3944
Pieter JACOBSZ
Pieter JACOBSZ #3944
Male U/19
00:14:50.67
00:14:50.67
72
(210)
U/19
72
00:02:09.26
Male
210
THORNLIE
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:10.41
3:50 min/km
216
76
216
00:04:40.25
3:27 min/km
220
70
220
966
3939
Niel VAN TONDER
Niel VAN TONDER #3939
Male U/16
00:17:02.82
00:17:02.82
191
(966)
U/16
191
00:04:21.96
Male
966
THORNLIE
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:36.27
4:22 min/km
904
191
904
00:05:26.55
4:01 min/km
1068
200
1068
223
3928
Luca SCHMIEDGEN
Luca SCHMIEDGEN #3928
Male U/15
00:14:54.11
00:14:54.11
40
(223)
U/15
40
00:01:39.15
Male
223
THORNLIE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:04.50
3:48 min/km
175
33
175
00:04:49.61
3:34 min/km
400
83
400
1176
3902
Thabo MAZIBUKO
Thabo MAZIBUKO #3902
Male U/13
00:17:46.50
00:17:46.50
230
(1176)
U/13
230
00:03:46.50
Male
1176
THORNLIE
1
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:17.84
4:38 min/km
1193
229
1193
00:05:28.65
4:03 min/km
1105
228
1105
879
3916
Andrew SOLOMON
Andrew SOLOMON #3916
Male U/14
00:16:46.50
00:16:46.50
162
(879)
U/14
162
00:03:17.92
Male
879
THORNLIE
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.11
4:28 min/km
1039
200
1039
00:04:55.38
3:38 min/km
523
93
523
950
3913
Zander MOSTERT
Zander MOSTERT #3913
Male U/14
00:16:59.73
00:16:59.73
183
(950)
U/14
183
00:03:31.15
Male
950
THORNLIE
2
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:47.65
4:27 min/km
1012
193
1012
00:05:12.08
3:51 min/km
850
159
850
1314
3904
Liyang GU
Liyang GU #3904
Male U/13
00:18:39.87
00:18:39.87
271
(1314)
U/13
271
00:04:39.88
Male
1314
THORNLIE
2
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:49.60
4:50 min/km
1319
268
1319
00:05:50.27
4:19 min/km
1295
271
1295
508
3924
Trent COEHN
Trent COEHN #3924
Male U/15
00:15:45.69
00:15:45.69
108
(508)
U/15
108
00:02:30.73
Male
508
THORNLIE
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:50.12
4:05 min/km
518
110
518
00:04:55.56
3:38 min/km
527
112
527
1041
3940
Ranil THOMAS
Ranil THOMAS #3940
Male U/16
00:17:16.88
00:17:16.88
199
(1041)
U/16
199
00:04:36.03
Male
1041
THORNLIE
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:53.73
4:29 min/km
1060
204
1060
00:05:23.15
3:59 min/km
1027
197
1027
463
3948
Harrison CAMBOURAKI
Harrison CAMBOURAKI #3948
Male U/19
00:15:38.47
00:15:38.47
121
(463)
U/19
121
00:02:57.07
Male
463
THORNLIE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:42.66
4:02 min/km
457
126
457
00:04:55.81
3:39 min/km
529
127
529
581
3949
Joshua SMITH
Joshua SMITH #3949
Male U/19
00:15:55.75
00:15:55.75
152
(581)
U/19
152
00:03:14.35
Male
581
THORNLIE
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:07.70
4:11 min/km
669
172
669
00:04:48.05
3:33 min/km
364
93
364
770
3929
Luke FORRESTER
Luke FORRESTER #3929
Male U/15
00:16:26.62
00:16:26.62
167
(770)
U/15
167
00:03:11.66
Male
770
THORNLIE
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:11.69
4:13 min/km
709
147
709
00:05:14.92
3:53 min/km
910
191
910
1229
3937
Reuben FILDES
Reuben FILDES #3937
Male U/16
00:18:01.81
00:18:01.81
221
(1229)
U/16
221
00:05:20.95
Male
1229
THORNLIE
3
4:30 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:27.11
4:41 min/km
1237
221
1237
00:05:34.69
4:07 min/km
1179
225
1179
1375
3903
Jaykan STEPHENS
Jaykan STEPHENS #3903
Male U/13
00:19:16.94
00:19:16.94
285
(1375)
U/13
285
00:05:16.95
Male
1375
THORNLIE
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:03.02
4:55 min/km
1356
277
1356
00:06:13.91
4:36 min/km
1389
299
1389
1330
3915
Kyle LUMSDEN
Kyle LUMSDEN #3915
Male U/14
00:18:45.27
00:18:45.27
255
(1330)
U/14
255
00:05:16.70
Male
1330
THORNLIE
3
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:59.24
4:54 min/km
1348
259
1348
00:05:46.03
4:16 min/km
1274
252
1274
1377
3914
Josue RAVENEZ
Josue RAVENEZ #3914
Male U/13
00:19:18.37
00:19:18.37
286
(1377)
U/13
286
00:05:18.38
Male
1377
THORNLIE
4
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:05.86
4:56 min/km
1366
281
1366
00:06:12.51
4:35 min/km
1382
294
1382
1386
3926
Sam GEORGE
Sam GEORGE #3926
Male U/14
00:19:24.53
00:19:24.53
275
(1386)
U/14
275
00:05:55.95
Male
1386
THORNLIE
4
4:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:19.59
5:01 min/km
1392
270
1392
00:06:04.93
4:30 min/km
1355
272
1355
776
3927
Nigel KAZOMBA
Nigel KAZOMBA #3927
Male U/15
00:16:27.61
00:16:27.61
169
(776)
U/15
169
00:03:12.65
Male
776
THORNLIE
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:36.68
4:22 min/km
910
199
910
00:04:50.92
3:35 min/km
433
90
433
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1994 items)