Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
28
29
30
Page 9 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
634
Team HURRICANE
Team HURRICANE #634
Mixed OC6
2
OC6
2
Mixed
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2940
635
Team HURRICANE 1
Team HURRICANE 1 #635
Mixed OC6
3
OC6
3
Mixed
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2880
636
Team OC2 KFWT
Team OC2 KFWT #636
Female Double Female
5
Double Female
5
Female
4780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
2820
638
Team MAHANA TEIKI
Team MAHANA TEIKI #638
Mixed Double Mixed
23
Double Mixed
23
Mixed
2440
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2440
640
Team NC JACKALS
Team NC JACKALS #640
Mixed Double Mixed
19
Double Mixed
19
Mixed
2760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2760
641
Team PEARSON ARROWS
Team PEARSON ARROWS #641
Mixed Double Mixed
18
Double Mixed
18
Mixed
2820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2820
644
Team NK
Team NK #644
Mixed Double Mixed
15
Double Mixed
15
Mixed
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2940
645
Team WILSON & SNELLING
Team WILSON & SNELLING #645
Male Double Male
16
Double Male
16
Male
2640
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2640
123
Chad JAROLIMEK
Chad JAROLIMEK #123
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
191
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
191
Male
2277
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2277
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
125
Laura COOKE
Laura COOKE #125
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
5
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
5
Female
9040
0
0
0
0
0
1920
0
0
2760
0
0
0
0
0
1800
0
2560
127
Amelie DOONEY
Amelie DOONEY #127
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
21
Junior Ski (15-18)
21
Female
1880
0
0
0
0
0
1880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
132
Paul KEATING
Paul KEATING #132
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
218
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
218
Male
1693
0
0
0
0
0
1693
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
137
Steven Ashley WORRALL
Steven Ashley WORRALL #137
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
240
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
240
Male
1649
0
0
0
0
0
1649
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
139
Jacob WARD
Jacob WARD #139
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
29
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
29
Male
4360
0
0
0
0
0
1720
0
0
2640
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
140
Ferdi NEL
Ferdi NEL #140
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
120
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
120
Male
3953
0
0
0
0
0
1661
0
0
2292
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
143
Glenn SLATER
Glenn SLATER #143
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
217
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
217
Male
1695
0
0
0
0
0
1695
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
150
Hayden SMART
Hayden SMART #150
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
40
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
40
Male
1840
0
0
0
0
0
1840
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
152
Matt BROWN
Matt BROWN #152
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
27
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
27
Male
7872
0
0
0
0
0
1720
0
0
2301
0
0
0
0
0
1661
0
2190
153
Tommy WOODRIFF
Tommy WOODRIFF #153
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
103
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
103
Male
4660
0
0
0
0
0
1840
0
0
2820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
154
Adam ROBERTS-THOMSON
Adam ROBERTS-THOMSON #154
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
55
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
55
Male
5592
0
0
0
0
0
1730
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1657
0
2205
158
Carter JACKSON
Carter JACKSON #158
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
36
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
36
Male
9136
0
0
0
0
0
1663
0
0
2229
0
0
0
0
1565
1603
0
2076
159
Charli MUNRO
Charli MUNRO #159
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
29
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
29
Female
1840
0
0
0
0
0
1840
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
107
Jamie SAUNDERS
Jamie SAUNDERS #107
Male Open Ski (24-39)
98
Open Ski (24-39)
98
Male
1800
0
0
0
0
0
1800
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
108
Matthew BRIGGS
Matthew BRIGGS #108
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
16
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
16
Male
9607
0
0
0
0
0
1760
0
0
2331
0
0
0
0
1643
1659
0
2214
89
Topher ASHLEY
Topher ASHLEY #89
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
97
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
97
Male
5041
0
0
0
0
0
1691
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1683
1667
0
0
90
Pat QUINLAN
Pat QUINLAN #90
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
52
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
52
Male
4140
0
0
0
0
0
1740
0
0
2400
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
102
Michael DUNBAR
Michael DUNBAR #102
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
37
Junior Ski (15-18)
37
Male
1800
0
0
0
0
0
1800
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
Ronnie DALSGAARD
Ronnie DALSGAARD #74
Male SLSA Spec Ski
15
SLSA Spec Ski
15
Male
2000
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
Keaten RONGE-SMITH
Keaten RONGE-SMITH #78
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
41
Junior Ski (15-18)
41
Male
1780
0
0
0
0
0
1780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
86
Kynan BURKE
Kynan BURKE #86
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
15
Junior Ski (15-18)
15
Male
4520
0
0
0
0
0
1840
0
0
2680
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
Mark HEWITT
Mark HEWITT #87
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
236
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
236
Male
1653
0
0
0
0
0
1653
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
137
Charlie GERMANE
Charlie GERMANE #137
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
33
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
33
Male
3620
1840
0
0
0
0
1780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
David CANSDELL
David CANSDELL #64
Male Open Ski (24-39)
55
Open Ski (24-39)
55
Male
5200
0
0
0
0
0
1840
0
860
2500
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
Andrew JOHNSON
Andrew JOHNSON #65
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
135
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
135
Male
1695
0
0
0
0
0
1695
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
171
Team SYDNEY HARBOUR SURF CLUB
Team SYDNEY HARBOUR SURF CLUB #171
Male Double Male
19
Double Male
19
Male
2000
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
174
Team CAM & TRACY
Team CAM & TRACY #174
Mixed Double Mixed
7
Double Mixed
7
Mixed
4740
0
0
0
0
0
1920
0
0
2820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
205
Zhiko VESSLEY
Zhiko VESSLEY #205
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
30
Junior Ski (15-18)
30
Male
2000
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Julian SHELBOURNE
Julian SHELBOURNE #2
Male Surf Ski
3
Surf Ski
3
Male
1920
0
0
0
0
0
1920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
97
Sean RYCE
Sean RYCE #97
Male Surf Ski
2
Surf Ski
2
Male
1960
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
176
Jarron CAMPBELL
Jarron CAMPBELL #176
Male Surf Ski
Surf Ski
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
177
Harrison STONE
Harrison STONE #177
Male Prone Paddleboard
Prone Paddleboard
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
178
Geordie CLARK
Geordie CLARK #178
Male Surf Ski
12
Surf Ski
12
Male
1720
0
0
0
0
0
1720
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
179
Jono SELLAR
Jono SELLAR #179
Male Surf Ski
Surf Ski
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
180
Riaan BREDELL
Riaan BREDELL #180
Male Surf Ski
4
Surf Ski
4
Male
1880
0
0
0
0
0
1880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
181
Willem RIDDINGTON
Willem RIDDINGTON #181
Male Surf Ski
1
Surf Ski
1
Male
2000
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
182
Ken HYMAN
Ken HYMAN #182
Male Surf Ski
9
Surf Ski
9
Male
1760
0
0
0
0
0
1760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
183
Alex FRANCOIS
Alex FRANCOIS #183
Male Surf Ski
11
Surf Ski
11
Male
1730
0
0
0
0
0
1730
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
184
Anton BROWN
Anton BROWN #184
Male Surf Ski
8
Surf Ski
8
Male
1780
0
0
0
0
0
1780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
185
Mark DIXON
Mark DIXON #185
Male SUP
5
SUP
5
Male
1920
0
0
0
0
0
1920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
186
Jinbo DONG
Jinbo DONG #186
Male SUP
3
SUP
3
Male
1960
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
28
29
30
Page 9 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023