Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
28
29
30
Page 9 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
101
Traci DOSTALEK
Traci DOSTALEK #101
Female SUP
1
SUP
1
Female
2000
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
183
Amanda LAMB
Amanda LAMB #183
Female Prone Paddleboard
1
Prone Paddleboard
1
Female
2000
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
Mark FAUNT
Mark FAUNT #120
Male SUP
14
SUP
14
Male
1720
1720
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
221
Matt OGILVIE
Matt OGILVIE #221
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
280
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
280
Male
1569
1569
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
145
Andrew GRISEWOOD
Andrew GRISEWOOD #145
Male SUP
11
SUP
11
Male
1760
1760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Mert AKDENIZ
Mert AKDENIZ #6
Male SUP
12
SUP
12
Male
1740
1740
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
372
Selma BAINUTI-STRENSLAND
Selma BAINUTI-STRENSLAND #372
Female Plastic Craft
2
Plastic Craft
2
Female
1960
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
245
Charlotte RICHARDS
Charlotte RICHARDS #245
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
35
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
35
Female
1693
1693
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
88
George DE VOS
George DE VOS #88
Male SeaKayak
3
SeaKayak
3
Male
1920
1920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
147
Gary HAYES
Gary HAYES #147
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
15
Over 70 Ski (70+)
15
Male
1840
1840
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
114
Karen ELLIS
Karen ELLIS #114
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
36
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
36
Female
1691
1691
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
207
Matthew MCSORLEY
Matthew MCSORLEY #207
Male Prone Paddleboard
8
Prone Paddleboard
8
Male
1840
1840
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
264
David STROUD
David STROUD #264
Male Prone Paddleboard
9
Prone Paddleboard
9
Male
1820
1820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
595
Joshua SIMPKINS
Joshua SIMPKINS #595
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
38
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
38
Male
2370
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2370
603
Nathan STURGEON
Nathan STURGEON #603
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
605
Tom SWETISH
Tom SWETISH #605
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
202
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
202
Male
2199
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2199
613
Grahame VAN DYK
Grahame VAN DYK #613
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
193
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
193
Male
2265
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2265
618
Ashleigh WEBSTER
Ashleigh WEBSTER #618
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
Junior Ski (15-18)
Female
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
621
Joshua WINDSOR
Joshua WINDSOR #621
Male SLSA Spec Ski
6
SLSA Spec Ski
6
Male
5000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
3000
623
Paige WOOD
Paige WOOD #623
Female Open Ski (24-39)
Open Ski (24-39)
Female
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
627
Team BOMBER&BIRD
Team BOMBER&BIRD #627
Male Double Male
14
Double Male
14
Male
2760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2760
629
Team CAPTAIN ROBERTS
Team CAPTAIN ROBERTS #629
Male Double Male
17
Double Male
17
Male
2600
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2600
630
Team CERIS AND ANDREW
Team CERIS AND ANDREW #630
Mixed Double Mixed
21
Double Mixed
21
Mixed
2680
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2680
631
Team CLARE AND LUKE
Team CLARE AND LUKE #631
Mixed Double Mixed
17
Double Mixed
17
Mixed
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2880
632
Team GOLD COAST MEN
Team GOLD COAST MEN #632
Mixed OC6
1
OC6
1
Mixed
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3000
633
Team GOLD COAST MIXED
Team GOLD COAST MIXED #633
Mixed OC6
4
OC6
4
Mixed
2820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2820
634
Team HURRICANE
Team HURRICANE #634
Mixed OC6
2
OC6
2
Mixed
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2940
635
Team HURRICANE 1
Team HURRICANE 1 #635
Mixed OC6
3
OC6
3
Mixed
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2880
636
Team OC2 KFWT
Team OC2 KFWT #636
Female Double Female
5
Double Female
5
Female
4780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
2820
638
Team MAHANA TEIKI
Team MAHANA TEIKI #638
Mixed Double Mixed
23
Double Mixed
23
Mixed
2440
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2440
640
Team NC JACKALS
Team NC JACKALS #640
Mixed Double Mixed
19
Double Mixed
19
Mixed
2760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2760
641
Team PEARSON ARROWS
Team PEARSON ARROWS #641
Mixed Double Mixed
18
Double Mixed
18
Mixed
2820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2820
644
Team NK
Team NK #644
Mixed Double Mixed
15
Double Mixed
15
Mixed
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2940
645
Team WILSON & SNELLING
Team WILSON & SNELLING #645
Male Double Male
16
Double Male
16
Male
2640
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2640
336
Team ARROW
Team ARROW #336
Mixed Double Mixed
2
Double Mixed
2
Mixed
6820
1920
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
213
Luke MORRISON
Luke MORRISON #213
Male Open Ski (24-39)
74
Open Ski (24-39)
74
Male
3720
1920
0
0
0
900
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
253
Tim SENIOIR-SKINNER
Tim SENIOIR-SKINNER #253
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
34
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
34
Male
3580
1820
0
0
0
0
1760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
Jono COUSINS
Jono COUSINS #76
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
131
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
131
Male
1800
1800
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
Jacob BOYD
Jacob BOYD #34
Male Open Ski (24-39)
75
Open Ski (24-39)
75
Male
3540
1720
0
0
0
0
1820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
347
Team TWINS
Team TWINS #347
Male Double Male
31
Double Male
31
Male
1780
1780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Thomas HALL
Thomas HALL #9
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
24
Junior Ski (15-18)
24
Male
2800
0
0
0
0
0
1880
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Sam MURPHY
Sam MURPHY #14
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
35
Junior Ski (15-18)
35
Male
1820
0
0
0
0
0
1820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Thomas DOYLE
Thomas DOYLE #18
Male Open Ski (24-39)
102
Open Ski (24-39)
102
Male
1760
0
0
0
0
0
1760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
Peter KENNETT
Peter KENNETT #22
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
12
Over 70 Ski (70+)
12
Male
1960
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
David JEPSEN
David JEPSEN #24
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
47
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
47
Male
7978
0
0
0
0
0
1700
0
0
2340
0
0
0
0
0
0
1655
2283
29
Alasdair GRANT
Alasdair GRANT #29
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
225
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
225
Male
1683
0
0
0
0
0
1683
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
Lachlan RAE
Lachlan RAE #33
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
37
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
37
Male
2740
0
0
0
0
0
1820
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
Ray WALDRON
Ray WALDRON #37
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
17
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
17
Male
7485
0
0
0
0
0
1780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1679
1683
0
2343
39
Darcy MASIA
Darcy MASIA #39
Male SLSA Spec Ski
17
SLSA Spec Ski
17
Male
1960
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
51
Gary EMMERTON
Gary EMMERTON #51
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
50
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
50
Male
4300
0
0
0
0
0
1800
0
0
2500
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
28
29
30
Page 9 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023