Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
28
29
30
Page 8 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
190
Tracey MOUQUE
Tracey MOUQUE #190
Female SUP
3
SUP
3
Female
980
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
191
Trish WEST
Trish WEST #191
Female SUP
2
SUP
2
Female
1000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
David COWARD
David COWARD #77
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
35
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
35
Male
9160
1960
1880
2680
0
0
0
0
0
2640
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
360
Andrean DUFFY
Andrean DUFFY #360
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
7
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
7
Female
9300
1820
0
0
0
0
1920
0
0
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2680
194
Warren SMITH
Warren SMITH #194
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
158
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
158
Male
3084
0
0
0
852
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2232
197
Youngmin KIM
Youngmin KIM #197
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
186
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
186
Male
845
0
0
0
845
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
198
Zale OUTRAM
Zale OUTRAM #198
Male Open Ski (24-39)
120
Open Ski (24-39)
120
Male
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
199
Ziah PEISKER
Ziah PEISKER #199
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
7
Junior Ski (15-18)
7
Male
9790
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
1760
1800
1820
2530
200
Noah THOMAS
Noah THOMAS #200
Male SLSA Spec Ski
38
SLSA Spec Ski
38
Male
865
0
0
0
865
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
201
Riley RASMUSSEN
Riley RASMUSSEN #201
Male SLSA Spec Ski
30
SLSA Spec Ski
30
Male
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
202
Daniel BOWKER
Daniel BOWKER #202
Male SLSA Spec Ski
16
SLSA Spec Ski
16
Male
2000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
204
Mark MITCHELL
Mark MITCHELL #204
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
326
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
326
Male
834
0
0
0
834
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
162
Shane HOWISON
Shane HOWISON #162
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
241
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
241
Male
1647
1647
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
206
Josh MEYER
Josh MEYER #206
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
162
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
162
Male
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
207
Nathan MEYER
Nathan MEYER #207
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
163
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
163
Male
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
208
Bruce TAYLOR
Bruce TAYLOR #208
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
159
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
159
Male
980
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
209
Chris BOND
Chris BOND #209
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
122
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
122
Male
890
0
0
0
890
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
210
Team NORTH BURLEIGH
Team NORTH BURLEIGH #210
Male Double Male
42
Double Male
42
Male
980
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
215
Greg JUNIPER
Greg JUNIPER #215
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
110
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
110
Male
1000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
174
Michael JONES
Michael JONES #174
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
146
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
146
Male
1669
1669
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
248
Andrew RUDMAN
Andrew RUDMAN #248
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
147
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
147
Male
1667
1667
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
257
Geoff SHORT
Geoff SHORT #257
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
33
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
33
Male
9249
1645
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2274
0
0
0
0
0
1587
1631
2112
244
Tylah RICHARDS
Tylah RICHARDS #244
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
22
Junior Ski (15-18)
22
Female
1820
1820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
186
Michael LEE
Michael LEE #186
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
114
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
114
Male
2511
1665
0
0
846
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
365
Peter WALKER
Peter WALKER #365
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
87
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
87
Male
1760
1760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
Andrew BETTMAN
Andrew BETTMAN #25
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
17
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
17
Male
9546
1663
0
0
0
0
1705
0
0
2319
0
0
0
0
0
0
1639
2220
276
Adam THOMPSON
Adam THOMPSON #276
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
32
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
32
Male
9476
1643
1629
2271
0
0
1671
0
0
2262
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
350
Team X FACTOR
Team X FACTOR #350
Mixed OC6
5
OC6
5
Mixed
2000
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
154
Jack HERDEN
Jack HERDEN #154
Male OC1
11
OC1
11
Male
6820
1920
1960
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
116
Riley ELSMORE
Riley ELSMORE #116
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
29
Junior Ski (15-18)
29
Male
2000
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
268
John SWAN
John SWAN #268
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
88
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
88
Male
1740
1740
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
160
Tim HOOKINS
Tim HOOKINS #160
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
6
Over 70 Ski (70+)
6
Male
6820
1960
0
0
0
0
1920
0
0
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
111
Jean-Francois DUPUCHE
Jean-Francois DUPUCHE #111
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
89
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
89
Male
1730
1730
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
John CADWALLADER
John CADWALLADER #53
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
242
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
242
Male
1641
1641
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
216
Tony NEWHAM
Tony NEWHAM #216
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
243
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
243
Male
1639
1639
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
233
Scott POWELL
Scott POWELL #233
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
244
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
244
Male
1637
1637
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
109
Dean DUCKWORTH
Dean DUCKWORTH #109
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
245
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
245
Male
1635
1635
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
89
John DE ZWART
John DE ZWART #89
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
246
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
246
Male
1633
1633
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
253
Tim SENIOIR-SKINNER
Tim SENIOIR-SKINNER #253
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
34
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
34
Male
3580
1820
0
0
0
0
1760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
Jono COUSINS
Jono COUSINS #76
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
131
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
131
Male
1800
1800
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
Jacob BOYD
Jacob BOYD #34
Male Open Ski (24-39)
75
Open Ski (24-39)
75
Male
3540
1720
0
0
0
0
1820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
347
Team TWINS
Team TWINS #347
Male Double Male
31
Double Male
31
Male
1780
1780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Thomas HALL
Thomas HALL #9
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
24
Junior Ski (15-18)
24
Male
2800
0
0
0
0
0
1880
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Sam MURPHY
Sam MURPHY #14
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
35
Junior Ski (15-18)
35
Male
1820
0
0
0
0
0
1820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Thomas DOYLE
Thomas DOYLE #18
Male Open Ski (24-39)
102
Open Ski (24-39)
102
Male
1760
0
0
0
0
0
1760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
Peter KENNETT
Peter KENNETT #22
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
12
Over 70 Ski (70+)
12
Male
1960
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
David JEPSEN
David JEPSEN #24
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
47
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
47
Male
7978
0
0
0
0
0
1700
0
0
2340
0
0
0
0
0
0
1655
2283
29
Alasdair GRANT
Alasdair GRANT #29
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
225
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
225
Male
1683
0
0
0
0
0
1683
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
Lachlan RAE
Lachlan RAE #33
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
37
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
37
Male
2740
0
0
0
0
0
1820
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
Ray WALDRON
Ray WALDRON #37
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
17
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
17
Male
7485
0
0
0
0
0
1780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1679
1683
0
2343
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
28
29
30
Page 8 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023