NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y6
All teams
Alkimos
Brighton Catholic
Homeschool Christian
Kingsway Christian
Liwara Catholic
Northshore
Our Lady of Mercy
Quinns Baptist
St Andrew's
St Anthony's
St James' Anglican
St John Paul II CPS
St Mark's ACS
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
1169
Jake DEVEY
Jake DEVEY #1169
Male Y6
00:15:13.47
00:15:13.47
57
(57)
Y6
57
00:04:51.00
Male
57
St John Paul II CPS
5
6:05 min/km
102
1164
Agai BOL
Agai BOL #1164
Female Y6
00:15:16.68
00:15:16.68
45
(45)
Y6
45
00:04:28.97
Female
45
St John Paul II CPS
2
6:06 min/km
103
1003
Charlotte DONOVAN
Charlotte DONOVAN #1003
Female Y6
00:15:18.09
00:15:18.09
46
(46)
Y6
46
00:04:30.38
Female
46
St Andrew's
6
6:07 min/km
104
671
Kynan MILIARESI
Kynan MILIARESI #671
Male Y6
00:15:24.83
00:15:24.83
58
(58)
Y6
58
00:05:02.36
Male
58
Alkimos
3
6:09 min/km
105
666
Evie TANCREDIE
Evie TANCREDIE #666
Female Y6
00:15:46.50
00:15:46.50
47
(47)
Y6
47
00:04:58.79
Female
47
Alkimos
3
6:18 min/km
106
712
Jillian JOHNSTON
Jillian JOHNSTON #712
Female Y6
00:15:59.89
00:15:59.89
48
(48)
Y6
48
00:05:12.18
Female
48
Brighton Catholic
4
6:23 min/km
107
879
Joseph MUNRO
Joseph MUNRO #879
Male Y6
00:16:05.00
00:16:05.00
59
(59)
Y6
59
00:05:42.53
Male
59
Northshore
2
6:26 min/km
108
1167
Noku NCUBE
Noku NCUBE #1167
Female Y6
00:16:32.17
00:16:32.17
49
(49)
Y6
49
00:05:44.46
Female
49
St John Paul II CPS
3
6:36 min/km
109
1056
Molly BUNCE
Molly BUNCE #1056
Female Y6
00:16:37.66
00:16:37.66
50
(50)
Y6
50
00:05:49.94
Female
50
St Anthony's
4
6:39 min/km
110
1057
Ellesha CARTY
Ellesha CARTY #1057
Female Y6
00:16:37.66
00:16:37.66
51
(51)
Y6
51
00:05:49.94
Female
51
St Anthony's
5
6:39 min/km
111
1118
Ava PALFREY
Ava PALFREY #1118
Female Y6
00:16:56.12
00:16:56.12
52
(52)
Y6
52
00:06:08.41
Female
52
St James' Anglican
5
6:46 min/km
112
1119
Amelia RUSS
Amelia RUSS #1119
Female Y6
00:16:57.55
00:16:57.55
53
(53)
Y6
53
00:06:09.84
Female
53
St James' Anglican
6
6:47 min/km
113
1163
Eivan BANDO
Eivan BANDO #1163
Female Y6
00:17:25.12
00:17:25.12
54
(54)
Y6
54
00:06:37.41
Female
54
St John Paul II CPS
4
6:58 min/km
114
741
Jocelyn VAN AKEN
Jocelyn VAN AKEN #741
Female Y6
00:17:25.71
00:17:25.71
55
(55)
Y6
55
00:06:38.00
Female
55
Homeschool Christian
1
6:58 min/km
115
1165
Aliay MAGOK
Aliay MAGOK #1165
Female Y6
00:17:25.71
00:17:25.71
56
(56)
Y6
56
00:06:38.00
Female
56
St John Paul II CPS
5
6:58 min/km
116
909
Jade WILKINSON
Jade WILKINSON #909
Female Y6
00:17:29.20
00:17:29.20
57
(57)
Y6
57
00:06:41.48
Female
57
Our Lady of Mercy
5
6:59 min/km
117
1168
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #1168
Female Y6
00:17:32.21
00:17:32.21
58
(58)
Y6
58
00:06:44.50
Female
58
St John Paul II CPS
6
7:00 min/km
118
876
Danelle LOTTERING
Danelle LOTTERING #876
Female Y6
00:17:56.37
00:17:56.37
59
(59)
Y6
59
00:07:08.66
Female
59
Northshore
1
7:10 min/km
119
875
Bianca BRITS
Bianca BRITS #875
Female Y6
00:18:17.47
00:18:17.47
60
(60)
Y6
60
00:07:29.75
Female
60
Northshore
2
7:18 min/km
120
1171
James GOERGENYI
James GOERGENYI #1171
Male Y6
00:18:25.18
00:18:25.18
60
(60)
Y6
60
00:08:02.71
Male
60
St John Paul II CPS
6
7:22 min/km
121
1520
Alkimos 1
Alkimos 1 #1520
Female Y6
00:20:00.10
00:20:00.10
61
(61)
Y6
61
00:09:12.38
Female
61
Alkimos
4
8:00 min/km
122
1521
Northshore 1
Northshore 1 #1521
Female Y6
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
62
(62)
Y6
62
00:09:14.28
Female
62
Northshore
3
8:00 min/km
123
1522
Northshore 2
Northshore 2 #1522
Female Y6
00:20:03.00
00:20:03.00
63
(63)
Y6
63
00:09:15.28
Female
63
Northshore
4
8:01 min/km
124
1523
Homeschool 1
Homeschool 1 #1523
Female Y6
00:20:04.00
00:20:04.00
64
(64)
Y6
64
00:09:16.28
Female
64
Homeschool Christian
2
8:01 min/km
125
1524
Homeschool 2
Homeschool 2 #1524
Female Y6
00:20:05.30
00:20:05.30
65
(65)
Y6
65
00:09:17.58
Female
65
Homeschool Christian
3
8:02 min/km
126
1525
Homeschool 3
Homeschool 3 #1525
Female Y6
00:20:06.00
00:20:06.00
66
(66)
Y6
66
00:09:18.28
Female
66
Homeschool Christian
4
8:02 min/km
127
877
Alisha ROBINSON
Alisha ROBINSON #877
Female Y6
00:20:54.71
00:20:54.71
67
(67)
Y6
67
00:10:06.99
Female
67
Northshore
5
8:21 min/km
128
668
Ledger JACK
Ledger JACK #668
Male Y6
00:25:00.00
00:25:00.00
61
(61)
Y6
61
00:14:37.53
Male
61
Alkimos
4
10:00 min/km
129
1551
Homeschool Christian 1
Homeschool Christian 1 #1551
Male Y6
00:26:00.00
00:26:00.00
62
(62)
Y6
62
00:15:37.53
Male
62
Homeschool Christian
1
10:24 min/km
130
1552
Homeschool Christian 2
Homeschool Christian 2 #1552
Male Y6
00:27:00.00
00:27:00.00
63
(63)
Y6
63
00:16:37.53
Male
63
Homeschool Christian
2
10:48 min/km
131
1553
Homeschool Christian 3
Homeschool Christian 3 #1553
Male Y6
00:28:00.00
00:28:00.00
64
(64)
Y6
64
00:17:37.53
Male
64
Homeschool Christian
3
11:12 min/km
132
880
Jack VAUGHAN
Jack VAUGHAN #880
Male Y6
00:28:30.00
00:28:30.00
65
(65)
Y6
65
00:18:07.53
Male
65
Northshore
3
11:23 min/km
133
1554
Homeschool Christian 4
Homeschool Christian 4 #1554
Male Y6
00:29:00.00
00:29:00.00
66
(66)
Y6
66
00:18:37.53
Male
66
Homeschool Christian
4
11:36 min/km
134
1560
Northshore 1
Northshore 1 #1560
Male Y6
00:30:00.00
00:30:00.00
67
(67)
Y6
67
00:19:37.53
Male
67
Northshore
1
12:00 min/km
1062
Weems LYONS
Weems LYONS #1062
Male Y6
Started
Started
Y6
Male
St Anthony's
1059
Kayla STOTT
Kayla STOTT #1059
Female Y6
DNF
DNF
Y6
Female
St Anthony's
663
Felix AYLING
Felix AYLING #663
Female Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Female
Alkimos
669
Noah JONES
Noah JONES #669
Male Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Male
Alkimos
710
Eva HALLIWELL
Eva HALLIWELL #710
Female Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Female
Brighton Catholic
836
Sahara LEES
Sahara LEES #836
Female Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Female
Liwara Catholic
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (140 items)