Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
[29]
30
Page 29 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
15
Joanne LEWIS
Joanne LEWIS #15
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
21
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
21
Female
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
15
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #15
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
9
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
9
Male
8705
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
910
1700
1710
1705
2680
14
Scooter BOLTON
Scooter BOLTON #14
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
71
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
71
Male
6231
0
1659
2301
0
0
0
0
0
2271
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Warren SOUTHWELL
Warren SOUTHWELL #14
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
15
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
15
Male
8262
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
900
0
1691
1685
1691
2295
14
Ellie MORGAN
Ellie MORGAN #14
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
18
Junior Ski (15-18)
18
Female
2940
0
0
0
0
980
0
980
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Scott AVERAY
Scott AVERAY #14
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
64
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
64
Male
4283
1685
0
0
0
0
1740
0
858
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Sam MURPHY
Sam MURPHY #14
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
35
Junior Ski (15-18)
35
Male
1820
0
0
0
0
0
1820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Reece BAKER
Reece BAKER #14
Male Open Ski (24-39)
44
Open Ski (24-39)
44
Male
5742
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1693
1700
0
2349
13
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #13
Male Open Ski (24-39)
Open Ski (24-39)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Annali PHILPOTT
Annali PHILPOTT #13
Female SLSA Spec Ski
15
SLSA Spec Ski
15
Female
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Dylan ASKEW
Dylan ASKEW #13
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Male
22370
1960
1820
2820
1000
0
1960
0
980
2940
0
1000
0
0
1800
1730
1800
2560
13
Macklin HARVEY
Macklin HARVEY #13
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
23
Junior Ski (15-18)
23
Male
2940
0
0
0
0
980
0
980
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #13
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
98
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
98
Male
4897
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
920
0
1667
0
0
2310
13
Leeanne BEVERIDGE
Leeanne BEVERIDGE #13
Female OC1
5
OC1
5
Female
8320
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1840
1800
0
2720
13
Drew HOWELLS
Drew HOWELLS #13
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
7
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
7
Male
8755
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
920
1710
1705
1780
2640
12
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #12
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
8
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
8
Male
8755
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
1695
1780
1920
2400
12
David BERGLUND
David BERGLUND #12
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
114
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
114
Male
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
12
Zalika CEDERBLAD
Zalika CEDERBLAD #12
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
17
Junior Ski (15-18)
17
Female
3000
0
0
0
0
1000
0
1000
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Andy ROSS
Andy ROSS #12
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
172
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
172
Male
2533
0
0
0
870
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1663
0
0
12
Alyssa BAILEY
Alyssa BAILEY #12
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
8
Junior Ski (15-18)
8
Female
8600
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
2000
1880
2760
12
John ANTHONY
John ANTHONY #12
Male Plastic Craft
3
Plastic Craft
3
Male
1920
1920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Michael ANTAW
Michael ANTAW #11
Male SUP
16
SUP
16
Male
1705
1705
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #11
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
272
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
272
Male
1585
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1585
0
0
0
11
Mark HARDIE
Mark HARDIE #11
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
173
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
173
Male
2511
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
858
0
1653
0
0
0
11
Tupuria KING
Tupuria KING #11
Male Open Ski (24-39)
17
Open Ski (24-39)
17
Male
8580
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
1700
1720
1760
2440
11
David BELLAMY
David BELLAMY #11
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
7
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
7
Male
11793
0
1760
2640
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1687
1691
1693
2322
10
Rob BELL
Rob BELL #10
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
61
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
61
Male
4620
0
1800
2820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Tyler RICHARDS
Tyler RICHARDS #10
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
32
Junior Ski (15-18)
32
Male
1900
0
0
0
0
940
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Seth BERRANGE
Seth BERRANGE #10
Male Open Ski (24-39)
87
Open Ski (24-39)
87
Male
2370
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2370
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Mike ANGWIN
Mike ANGWIN #10
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
153
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
153
Male
1651
1651
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Lilly JACKSON
Lilly JACKSON #9
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
28
Junior Ski (15-18)
28
Female
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Troy ANDREW
Troy ANDREW #9
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
144
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
144
Male
1673
1673
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Thomas HALL
Thomas HALL #9
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
24
Junior Ski (15-18)
24
Male
2800
0
0
0
0
0
1880
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Kent JENKINSON
Kent JENKINSON #9
Male Open Ski (24-39)
19
Open Ski (24-39)
19
Male
8443
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
910
1681
1760
1740
2352
9
Peter LEAVERSUCH
Peter LEAVERSUCH #9
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
84
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
84
Male
5680
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
0
1840
0
0
2880
8
Team MATTHEW EVANS / OWEN EVANS
Team MATTHEW EVANS / OWEN EVANS #8
Male Double Male
48
Double Male
48
Male
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
8
Cade BARNES
Cade BARNES #8
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Joshua FENN
Joshua FENN #8
Male Open Ski (24-39)
15
Open Ski (24-39)
15
Male
9095
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
1780
1800
1695
2820
8
Ammon GOLDSMITH
Ammon GOLDSMITH #8
Male OC1
31
OC1
31
Male
960
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Carlos ALONSO
Carlos ALONSO #8
Male Open Ski (24-39)
9
Open Ski (24-39)
9
Male
12429
1780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2420
0
0
940
0
1657
1665
1669
2298
7
Lachlan LARVEN
Lachlan LARVEN #7
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
52
Junior Ski (15-18)
52
Male
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Craig BADINGS
Craig BADINGS #7
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
67
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
67
Male
2680
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2680
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Kathleen ALLEN
Kathleen ALLEN #7
Female Over 60 Ski (60-69)
1
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
1
Female
6960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
1960
3000
7
Josh KIPPIN
Josh KIPPIN #7
Male Open Ski (24-39)
85
Open Ski (24-39)
85
Male
2557
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
890
1667
0
0
0
7
Mark BARBER
Mark BARBER #7
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
123
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
123
Male
3937
0
1645
2292
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Hector HENOT
Hector HENOT #6
Male Open Ski (24-39)
14
Open Ski (24-39)
14
Male
9180
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
940
1720
1920
1920
2680
6
Jacques VAN RENSBURG
Jacques VAN RENSBURG #6
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
180
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
180
Male
2400
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
843
0
1557
0
0
0
6
Mert AKDENIZ
Mert AKDENIZ #6
Male SUP
12
SUP
12
Male
1740
1740
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Taj BUNTING
Taj BUNTING #6
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
34
Junior Ski (15-18)
34
Male
1830
0
0
0
0
890
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Flynn WHELAN
Flynn WHELAN #5
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
40
Junior Ski (15-18)
40
Male
1785
0
0
0
0
920
0
865
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
[29]
30
Page 29 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023