Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
30
Page 26 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
73
Greg WORTHINGTON
Greg WORTHINGTON #73
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
306
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
306
Male
850
0
0
0
850
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
Haruka NAKAMURA
Haruka NAKAMURA #74
Female SLSA Spec Ski
9
SLSA Spec Ski
9
Female
980
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
Hiroko KONO
Hiroko KONO #76
Female SLSA Spec Ski
11
SLSA Spec Ski
11
Female
960
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
James BELL
James BELL #78
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
184
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
184
Male
850
0
0
0
850
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
322
Team CMR DOUBLE
Team CMR DOUBLE #322
Male Coastal Rowers Dbl
1
Coastal Rowers Dbl
1
Male
2000
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
Jasmine RAYWARD
Jasmine RAYWARD #81
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
24
Junior Ski (15-18)
24
Female
1000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
82
Team MOOLOOLABA PADDLERS #182
Team MOOLOOLABA PADDLERS #182 #82
Mixed Double Mixed
53
Double Mixed
53
Mixed
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
83
John FORD
John FORD #83
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
329
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
329
Male
831
0
0
0
831
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
84
Jonathan HAGAN
Jonathan HAGAN #84
Male SUP
17
SUP
17
Male
1000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
85
Jonathan RHODES
Jonathan RHODES #85
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
330
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
330
Male
830
0
0
0
830
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
88
Josh WALSH
Josh WALSH #88
Male OC1
32
OC1
32
Male
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
89
Team BRISBANE PADDLING CLUB #89
Team BRISBANE PADDLING CLUB #89 #89
Mixed Double Mixed
55
Double Mixed
55
Mixed
900
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
Jules LOEMKER
Jules LOEMKER #90
Male SLSA Spec Ski
22
SLSA Spec Ski
22
Male
1800
0
0
0
880
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
107
Michelle DRUMMOND
Michelle DRUMMOND #107
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
18
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
18
Female
3620
1840
1780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
27
Carsten LOEMKER
Carsten LOEMKER #27
Male SLSA Spec Ski
42
SLSA Spec Ski
42
Male
859
0
0
0
859
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
Chris BARNES
Chris BARNES #29
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
309
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
309
Male
848
0
0
0
848
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
31
Chris LOWE
Chris LOWE #31
Male SLSA Spec Ski
40
SLSA Spec Ski
40
Male
860
0
0
0
860
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
David BURTON
David BURTON #50
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
235
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
235
Male
1653
1653
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
Chris PARKINSON
Chris PARKINSON #32
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
127
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
127
Male
870
0
0
0
870
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
Cooper FINDLAY
Cooper FINDLAY #34
Male SLSA Spec Ski
32
SLSA Spec Ski
32
Male
900
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
Craig SLY
Craig SLY #37
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
313
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
313
Male
844
0
0
0
844
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
Craig SMITH
Craig SMITH #38
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
331
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
331
Male
829
0
0
0
829
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
39
Craig VIPOND
Craig VIPOND #39
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
46
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
46
Male
4540
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
960
2640
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
Dan MOLE
Dan MOLE #40
Male Open Ski (24-39)
115
Open Ski (24-39)
115
Male
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
42
Daniela BERTI CARRABS
Daniela BERTI CARRABS #42
Female SLSA Spec Ski
18
SLSA Spec Ski
18
Female
900
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
43
Danny WRIGHT
Danny WRIGHT #43
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
307
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
307
Male
849
0
0
0
849
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
Darran RYAN
Darran RYAN #44
Male OC1
36
OC1
36
Male
890
0
0
0
890
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
Darryl KHNG
Darryl KHNG #45
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
83
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
83
Male
5754
0
0
0
865
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
859
0
1693
0
0
2337
21
Jeff BANNERMAN
Jeff BANNERMAN #21
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
237
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
237
Male
1651
1651
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
David MASON
David MASON #46
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
104
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
104
Male
4648
0
0
0
853
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1629
2166
47
David NEALL
David NEALL #47
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
74
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
74
Male
4035
0
0
0
854
0
0
0
859
2322
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
49
Denise COOPER
Denise COOPER #49
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
39
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
39
Female
960
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
51
Eden CHERNOV
Eden CHERNOV #51
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
50
Junior Ski (15-18)
50
Male
960
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
Electra OUTRAM
Electra OUTRAM #52
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
32
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
32
Female
1000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
86
Rodrigo DE SEBASTIAN MARTIN
Rodrigo DE SEBASTIAN MARTIN #86
Male Open Ski (24-39)
107
Open Ski (24-39)
107
Male
1695
1695
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
Elke MADLENER
Elke MADLENER #56
Female SLSA Spec Ski
13
SLSA Spec Ski
13
Female
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
Team CURRUMBIN CREEK PADDLERS
Team CURRUMBIN CREEK PADDLERS #57
Mixed Double Mixed
48
Double Mixed
48
Mixed
980
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
Ethan CALLAGHAN
Ethan CALLAGHAN #60
Male SLSA Spec Ski
28
SLSA Spec Ski
28
Male
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
Fergus LIDDLE
Fergus LIDDLE #61
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
113
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
113
Male
960
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
Flynn BASALO
Flynn BASALO #63
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
47
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
47
Male
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
Team WEST END
Team WEST END #64
Male Double Male
45
Double Male
45
Male
960
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
Gavin COOK
Gavin COOK #66
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
38
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
38
Male
8677
0
0
0
842
0
0
0
860
0
0
0
0
0
1587
1623
1623
2142
194
Warren SMITH
Warren SMITH #194
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
158
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
158
Male
3084
0
0
0
852
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2232
197
Youngmin KIM
Youngmin KIM #197
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
186
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
186
Male
845
0
0
0
845
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
198
Zale OUTRAM
Zale OUTRAM #198
Male Open Ski (24-39)
120
Open Ski (24-39)
120
Male
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
199
Ziah PEISKER
Ziah PEISKER #199
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
7
Junior Ski (15-18)
7
Male
9790
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
1760
1800
1820
2530
200
Noah THOMAS
Noah THOMAS #200
Male SLSA Spec Ski
38
SLSA Spec Ski
38
Male
865
0
0
0
865
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
201
Riley RASMUSSEN
Riley RASMUSSEN #201
Male SLSA Spec Ski
30
SLSA Spec Ski
30
Male
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
202
Daniel BOWKER
Daniel BOWKER #202
Male SLSA Spec Ski
16
SLSA Spec Ski
16
Male
2000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
204
Mark MITCHELL
Mark MITCHELL #204
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
326
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
326
Male
834
0
0
0
834
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
30
Page 26 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023