Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
30
Page 26 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
198
Zale OUTRAM
Zale OUTRAM #198
Male Open Ski (24-39)
120
Open Ski (24-39)
120
Male
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
199
Ziah PEISKER
Ziah PEISKER #199
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
7
Junior Ski (15-18)
7
Male
9790
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
1760
1800
1820
2530
200
Noah THOMAS
Noah THOMAS #200
Male SLSA Spec Ski
38
SLSA Spec Ski
38
Male
865
0
0
0
865
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
201
Riley RASMUSSEN
Riley RASMUSSEN #201
Male SLSA Spec Ski
30
SLSA Spec Ski
30
Male
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
202
Daniel BOWKER
Daniel BOWKER #202
Male SLSA Spec Ski
16
SLSA Spec Ski
16
Male
2000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
204
Mark MITCHELL
Mark MITCHELL #204
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
326
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
326
Male
834
0
0
0
834
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
154
Team DIRECT
Team DIRECT #154
Mixed Double Mixed
52
Double Mixed
52
Mixed
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
155
Raymond HASTIE
Raymond HASTIE #155
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
61
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
61
Male
7019
0
0
0
845
0
0
0
865
0
0
0
0
0
1575
1649
0
2085
156
Rebecca TIMMERMANN KEIRVEN
Rebecca TIMMERMANN KEIRVEN #156
Female SLSA Spec Ski
16
SLSA Spec Ski
16
Female
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
158
Rhys CAMPBELL
Rhys CAMPBELL #158
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
53
Junior Ski (15-18)
53
Male
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
159
Richard ZILLMAN
Richard ZILLMAN #159
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
49
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
49
Male
4390
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1760
1710
0
0
163
Rod MCLEAN
Rod MCLEAN #163
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
310
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
310
Male
847
0
0
0
847
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
164
Rod TAYLOR
Rod TAYLOR #164
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
17
Over 70 Ski (70+)
17
Male
1000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
166
Ryan VOIGT
Ryan VOIGT #166
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
36
Junior Ski (15-18)
36
Male
1810
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
167
Sandra VAN ZYL
Sandra VAN ZYL #167
Female OC1
14
OC1
14
Female
1000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
168
Scott HARGREAVES
Scott HARGREAVES #168
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
181
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
181
Male
860
0
0
0
860
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
169
Scott OXENFORD
Scott OXENFORD #169
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
124
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
124
Male
880
0
0
0
880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
171
Scott WILDMAN
Scott WILDMAN #171
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
156
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
156
Male
3181
0
0
0
856
0
0
0
0
2325
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
173
Team MOOLOOLABA PADDLERS #173
Team MOOLOOLABA PADDLERS #173 #173
Mixed Double Mixed
45
Double Mixed
45
Mixed
1000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
178
Team OUTRIGGERS AUSTRALIA #178
Team OUTRIGGERS AUSTRALIA #178 #178
Mixed Double Mixed
56
Double Mixed
56
Mixed
890
0
0
0
890
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
179
Taiga DALY
Taiga DALY #179
Male SLSA Spec Ski
43
SLSA Spec Ski
43
Male
858
0
0
0
858
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
142
Paul GUILFOYLE
Paul GUILFOYLE #142
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
316
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
316
Male
841
0
0
0
841
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
144
Paul NAVARRO
Paul NAVARRO #144
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
300
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
300
Male
858
0
0
0
858
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
145
Paul WOOD
Paul WOOD #145
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
303
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
303
Male
855
0
0
0
855
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
146
Peter BLACKMAN
Peter BLACKMAN #146
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
33
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
33
Male
7305
0
0
0
849
0
0
0
865
0
0
0
0
0
0
1683
1661
2247
147
Peter COLLOCOTT
Peter COLLOCOTT #147
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
327
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
327
Male
833
0
0
0
833
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
148
Peter EVANS
Peter EVANS #148
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
105
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
105
Male
3204
0
0
0
855
0
0
0
0
2349
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
149
Peter WEEKES
Peter WEEKES #149
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
182
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
182
Male
858
0
0
0
858
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
150
Peter WINTON
Peter WINTON #150
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
120
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
120
Male
900
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
151
Phil WARE
Phil WARE #151
Male OC1
35
OC1
35
Male
900
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
152
Team OUTRIGGERS AUSTRALIA #152
Team OUTRIGGERS AUSTRALIA #152 #152
Male Double Male
47
Double Male
47
Male
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
130
Michael MANTON
Michael MANTON #130
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
298
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
298
Male
860
0
0
0
860
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
131
Neal CONNELLY
Neal CONNELLY #131
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
328
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
328
Male
832
0
0
0
832
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
132
Nick KENSINGTON
Nick KENSINGTON #132
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
317
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
317
Male
840
0
0
0
840
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
136
Noel MURPHY
Noel MURPHY #136
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
20
Over 70 Ski (70+)
20
Male
980
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
137
Paolo LENCIONI
Paolo LENCIONI #137
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
321
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
321
Male
838
0
0
0
838
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
138
Patrick AGUSSOL
Patrick AGUSSOL #138
Male SUP
19
SUP
19
Male
980
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
139
Patrick HEGARTY
Patrick HEGARTY #139
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
90
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
90
Male
5506
0
0
0
846
0
0
0
870
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1627
2163
140
Paul ANDERSON
Paul ANDERSON #140
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
319
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
319
Male
839
0
0
0
839
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
141
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #141
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
325
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
325
Male
835
0
0
0
835
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
David MASON
David MASON #46
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
104
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
104
Male
4648
0
0
0
853
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1629
2166
47
David NEALL
David NEALL #47
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
74
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
74
Male
4035
0
0
0
854
0
0
0
859
2322
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
49
Denise COOPER
Denise COOPER #49
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
39
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
39
Female
960
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
51
Eden CHERNOV
Eden CHERNOV #51
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
50
Junior Ski (15-18)
50
Male
960
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
Electra OUTRAM
Electra OUTRAM #52
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
32
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
32
Female
1000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Ammon GOLDSMITH
Ammon GOLDSMITH #8
Male OC1
31
OC1
31
Male
960
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Andy ROSS
Andy ROSS #12
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
172
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
172
Male
2533
0
0
0
870
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1663
0
0
13
Annali PHILPOTT
Annali PHILPOTT #13
Female SLSA Spec Ski
15
SLSA Spec Ski
15
Female
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Barry WOODS
Barry WOODS #16
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
324
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
324
Male
836
0
0
0
836
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
Elke MADLENER
Elke MADLENER #56
Female SLSA Spec Ski
13
SLSA Spec Ski
13
Female
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
30
Page 26 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023