Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
[25]
26
27
28
29
30
Page 25 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
83
Team KRISTIAN MALIPHANT / CARLO COTTINO
Team KRISTIAN MALIPHANT / CARLO COT.. #83
Male Double Male
41
Double Male
41
Male
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
84
Ian STEGMANN
Ian STEGMANN #84
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
289
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
289
Male
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
45
Team KYLIE MELOURY / DARRYL LONG
Team KYLIE MELOURY / DARRYL LONG #45
Mixed Double Mixed
50
Double Mixed
50
Mixed
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
46
Brendan WADDY
Brendan WADDY #46
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
320
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
320
Male
838
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
838
0
0
0
0
0
78
Steven STASIUK
Steven STASIUK #78
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
175
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
175
Male
880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
880
0
0
0
0
0
76
Colin DWYER
Colin DWYER #76
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
177
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
177
Male
2455
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
852
0
1603
0
0
0
104
Rafael AVIGAD
Rafael AVIGAD #104
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
178
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
178
Male
870
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
870
0
0
0
0
0
105
Rohan DAVIES-MOORE
Rohan DAVIES-MOORE #105
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
308
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
308
Male
848
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
848
0
0
0
0
0
107
Noni WELLS
Noni WELLS #107
Female OC1
16
OC1
16
Female
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
108
Traci DOSTALEK
Traci DOSTALEK #108
Female OC1
17
OC1
17
Female
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
124
Clayton FETTELL
Clayton FETTELL #124
Male Open Ski (24-39)
104
Open Ski (24-39)
104
Male
1710
1710
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
667
Tricia Gilbert
Tricia Gilbert #667
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
25
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
25
Female
1820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1820
0
0
0
668
Zac BAILEY
Zac BAILEY #668
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
669
Team ORCHARD SMITH
Team ORCHARD SMITH #669
Male Double Male
23
Double Male
23
Male
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
93
Team PETER TOMCZAK / SHARON COBLEY
Team PETER TOMCZAK / SHARON COBLEY #93
Mixed Double Mixed
47
Double Mixed
47
Mixed
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
94
Kelby MURRAY
Kelby MURRAY #94
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
167
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
167
Male
2669
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
0
1689
0
0
0
95
Mark LEWIS
Mark LEWIS #95
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
111
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
111
Male
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
96
Leanne LEWIS
Leanne LEWIS #96
Female Over 60 Ski (60-69)
5
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
5
Female
2980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
0
2000
0
0
0
98
Georgina SMITH
Georgina SMITH #98
Female OC1
13
OC1
13
Female
2760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
0
1780
0
0
0
99
Brook EKERS
Brook EKERS #99
Male SUP
18
SUP
18
Male
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
100
Craig SANDS
Craig SANDS #100
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
297
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
297
Male
865
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
865
0
0
0
0
0
101
Ken LEE
Ken LEE #101
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
180
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
180
Male
865
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
865
0
0
0
0
0
102
Lee MCGOVERN
Lee MCGOVERN #102
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
305
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
305
Male
853
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
853
0
0
0
0
0
103
Jonathan DOWLING
Jonathan DOWLING #103
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
24
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
24
Male
8310
1760
1760
2420
0
0
0
0
0
2370
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
Henk ACKERMAN
Henk ACKERMAN #24
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
311
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
311
Male
846
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
846
0
0
0
0
0
37
Team ANDREW CROTHERS / LUKE EGGER
Team ANDREW CROTHERS / LUKE EGGER #37
Male Double Male
38
Double Male
38
Male
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
38
Mark DOICK
Mark DOICK #38
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
318
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
318
Male
839
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
839
0
0
0
0
0
39
Dianne DOICK
Dianne DOICK #39
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
43
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
43
Female
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
40
Darren ALLSOPP
Darren ALLSOPP #40
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
304
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
304
Male
854
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
854
0
0
0
0
0
42
Ogçölando MAURI
Ogçölando MAURI #42
Male OC1
33
OC1
33
Male
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
35
Andrew PITCHFORD
Andrew PITCHFORD #35
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
83
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
83
Male
1830
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
910
920
0
0
0
0
48
Jacqueline ELEY
Jacqueline ELEY #48
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
19
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
19
Female
2700
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
0
1740
0
0
0
49
Team GARTH CIVIL / NICKY TAYLOR
Team GARTH CIVIL / NICKY TAYLOR #49
Mixed Double Mixed
44
Double Mixed
44
Mixed
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
50
Leigh BURNS
Leigh BURNS #50
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
301
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
301
Male
857
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
857
0
0
0
0
0
51
Ivan FRANCIS
Ivan FRANCIS #51
Male SUP
20
SUP
20
Male
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
53
Ruth HAZELL
Ruth HAZELL #53
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
45
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
45
Female
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
68
Karen OGÇÖCONNOR
Karen OGÇÖCONNOR #68
Female Over 60 Ski (60-69)
11
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
11
Female
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
69
Dave BLUNT
Dave BLUNT #69
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
312
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
312
Male
845
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
845
0
0
0
0
0
70
Finnlay CARUANA
Finnlay CARUANA #70
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
49
Junior Ski (15-18)
49
Male
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
71
Gavin EVANS
Gavin EVANS #71
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
315
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
315
Male
841
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
841
0
0
0
0
0
72
William LEE
William LEE #72
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
161
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
161
Male
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
73
Alyssa HOW
Alyssa HOW #73
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
12
Junior Ski (15-18)
12
Female
5450
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
960
0
1760
1730
0
74
Jason HOW
Jason HOW #74
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
171
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
171
Male
890
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
890
0
0
0
0
0
55
Marion MCRAE
Marion MCRAE #55
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
25
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
25
Female
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
57
Connor JACOB
Connor JACOB #57
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
46
Junior Ski (15-18)
46
Male
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
58
Kate MARTIN
Kate MARTIN #58
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
24
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
24
Female
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
59
Team JOE FORD / ASHTON
Team JOE FORD / ASHTON #59
Male Double Male
46
Double Male
46
Male
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
60
Peter PAWLOW
Peter PAWLOW #60
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
18
Over 70 Ski (70+)
18
Male
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
61
Julie JENKINSON
Julie JENKINSON #61
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
41
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
41
Female
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
62
Joshua MAURICE
Joshua MAURICE #62
Male Open Ski (24-39)
117
Open Ski (24-39)
117
Male
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
...
23
24
[25]
26
27
28
29
30
Page 25 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023