Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
[24]
25
26
...
28
29
30
Page 24 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
214
James MUNZONE
James MUNZONE #214
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
224
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
224
Male
1683
1683
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
319
Team BRAVEHEART
Team BRAVEHEART #319
Mixed Double Mixed
36
Double Mixed
36
Mixed
1760
1760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
129
Immanuel GACIS
Immanuel GACIS #129
Male Open Ski (24-39)
106
Open Ski (24-39)
106
Male
1705
1705
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
284
Elizabeth TYSON
Elizabeth TYSON #284
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
19
Junior Ski (15-18)
19
Female
1880
1880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
105
Matt MAHON
Matt MAHON #105
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
188
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
188
Male
2298
0
0
2298
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
265
Andrew STUART
Andrew STUART #265
Male SLSA Spec Ski
19
SLSA Spec Ski
19
Male
1880
1880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
345
Team THE KOOPMANS
Team THE KOOPMANS #345
Mixed Double Mixed
37
Double Mixed
37
Mixed
1740
1740
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
308
Nicholas WILLIAMS
Nicholas WILLIAMS #308
Male SLSA Spec Ski
18
SLSA Spec Ski
18
Male
1920
1920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
333
Team NORTHERN BEACHES PADDLERS
Team NORTHERN BEACHES PADDLERS #333
Male Double Male
35
Double Male
35
Male
1720
1720
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
Todd CUNNINGHAM
Todd CUNNINGHAM #80
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
228
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
228
Male
1675
1675
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
157
Daniel HILLY
Daniel HILLY #157
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
81
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
81
Male
3978
1689
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2289
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
218
Fiona LARCOMBE
Fiona LARCOMBE #218
Female OC1
11
OC1
11
Female
2940
0
0
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
219
Carolyn MOOD
Carolyn MOOD #219
Female OC1
10
OC1
10
Female
3000
0
0
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
58
Jamie CAMPBELL
Jamie CAMPBELL #58
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
89
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
89
Male
5587
1669
1641
2277
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
351
Team YOU2
Team YOU2 #351
Mixed Double Mixed
38
Double Mixed
38
Mixed
1730
1730
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
191
Ben LLOYD
Ben LLOYD #191
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
34
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
34
Male
7287
1687
0
0
856
0
0
0
860
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1643
2241
37
Guy BRENT
Guy BRENT #37
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
229
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
229
Male
1671
1671
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
310
Jonathan WORMWELL
Jonathan WORMWELL #310
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
231
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
231
Male
1667
1667
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
232
Ian MAXTED
Ian MAXTED #232
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
153
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
153
Male
3240
0
0
2360
880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
233
Robert PADE
Robert PADE #233
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
131
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
131
Male
3850
0
0
2940
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
234
Robert POMIE
Robert POMIE #234
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
205
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
205
Male
1920
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
237
Greg POWELL
Greg POWELL #237
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
48
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
48
Male
7931
0
0
2337
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1645
1675
0
2274
238
Brett RICE
Brett RICE #238
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
223
Luke MORRIS
Luke MORRIS #223
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
111
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
111
Male
2640
0
0
2640
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
224
Hamish NICOL
Hamish NICOL #224
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
124
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
124
Male
2298
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2298
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
226
Robert REED
Robert REED #226
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
119
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
119
Male
2349
0
0
2349
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
227
Justin APPI
Justin APPI #227
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
189
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
189
Male
2289
0
0
2289
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
Team BRISBANE PADDLING CLUB #100
Team BRISBANE PADDLING CLUB #100 #100
Mixed Double Mixed
54
Double Mixed
54
Mixed
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
102
Kobi MAUDERER
Kobi MAUDERER #102
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
18
Junior Ski (15-18)
18
Male
4300
0
0
0
890
0
0
0
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
2470
103
Kyle ALLEN
Kyle ALLEN #103
Male SLSA Spec Ski
26
SLSA Spec Ski
26
Male
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
105
Leigh PAINE
Leigh PAINE #105
Male OC1
20
OC1
20
Male
2900
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
243
Suzie RHYDDERCH
Suzie RHYDDERCH #243
Female Open Ski (24-39)
28
Open Ski (24-39)
28
Female
1820
1820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
107
Team NEWTON
Team NEWTON #107
Mixed Double Mixed
51
Double Mixed
51
Mixed
960
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
108
Llewellyn BASSETT
Llewellyn BASSETT #108
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
55
Junior Ski (15-18)
55
Male
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
111
Luke CLARKSON
Luke CLARKSON #111
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
133
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
133
Male
1723
0
0
0
853
0
0
0
870
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
112
Luke O'BRYAN
Luke O'BRYAN #112
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
174
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
174
Male
880
0
0
0
880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
114
Marion THURSBY
Marion THURSBY #114
Female OC1
15
OC1
15
Female
980
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
115
Mark BARBER
Mark BARBER #115
Male SLSA Spec Ski
24
SLSA Spec Ski
24
Male
960
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
116
Mark FITZ-WALTER
Mark FITZ-WALTER #116
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
129
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
129
Male
860
0
0
0
860
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
317
Team AVALON BEACH
Team AVALON BEACH #317
Male Double Male
36
Double Male
36
Male
1710
1710
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
117
Mark GARDNER
Mark GARDNER #117
Male Open Ski (24-39)
58
Open Ski (24-39)
58
Male
4754
0
0
0
890
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1641
2223
119
Mark RANTALL
Mark RANTALL #119
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
9
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
9
Male
12640
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
960
2940
0
0
0
0
1800
1760
1800
2420
120
Martin DOYLE
Martin DOYLE #120
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
323
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
323
Male
837
0
0
0
837
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
121
Martin KENNY
Martin KENNY #121
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
283
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
283
Male
1000
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
122
Matt COLLOPY
Matt COLLOPY #122
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
100
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
100
Male
4883
0
0
0
859
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1693
2331
123
Matt RAMKE-MEYER
Matt RAMKE-MEYER #123
Male Open Ski (24-39)
122
Open Ski (24-39)
122
Male
900
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
124
Matt REES
Matt REES #124
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
285
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
285
Male
980
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
126
Matt WALSH
Matt WALSH #126
Male OC1
30
OC1
30
Male
980
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
128
Matthias DORSCH
Matthias DORSCH #128
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
53
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
53
Male
5677
0
0
0
865
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1647
2265
337
Team PROKAYAKS
Team PROKAYAKS #337
Mixed Double Mixed
41
Double Mixed
41
Mixed
1700
1700
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
...
23
[24]
25
26
...
28
29
30
Page 24 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023