Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
[24]
25
26
...
28
29
30
Page 24 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
80
Brendon GRAIL
Brendon GRAIL #80
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
81
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
81
Male
5853
0
0
0
0
0
0
920
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
1671
2322
272
Justin TAYLOR
Justin TAYLOR #272
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
268
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
268
Male
1591
1591
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Ky MYATT
Ky MYATT #1
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
58
Junior Ski (15-18)
58
Male
890
0
0
0
0
0
0
890
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
182
David KISSANE
David KISSANE #182
Male SUP
2
SUP
2
Male
2000
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
86
Paul TREZONA
Paul TREZONA #86
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
122
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
122
Male
3949
0
0
0
0
0
0
870
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
2169
4
Jack TRAVERS
Jack TRAVERS #4
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
59
Junior Ski (15-18)
59
Male
870
0
0
0
0
0
0
870
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
98
David MYATT
David MYATT #98
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
82
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
82
Male
1920
0
0
0
0
0
0
940
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
97
Shaun OSULLIVAN
Shaun OSULLIVAN #97
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
117
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
117
Male
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
170
Don JOHNSON
Don JOHNSON #170
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
99
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
99
Male
1693
1693
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
Brad SCHOLEFIELD
Brad SCHOLEFIELD #65
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
165
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
165
Male
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
Colin EAST
Colin EAST #74
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
210
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
210
Male
1738
0
0
0
0
0
0
858
0
0
880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
Benjamin COOPER
Benjamin COOPER #74
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
269
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
269
Male
1589
1589
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
110
Jim FULLER
Jim FULLER #110
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
21
Over 70 Ski (70+)
21
Male
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
Teagan RICHARDS
Teagan RICHARDS #28
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
34
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
34
Female
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Lilly JACKSON
Lilly JACKSON #9
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
28
Junior Ski (15-18)
28
Female
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
134
Peter GARNETT
Peter GARNETT #134
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
100
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
100
Male
1691
1691
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
Jessica TREZONA
Jessica TREZONA #30
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
35
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
35
Female
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
148
Mike HAYES
Mike HAYES #148
Male SUP
4
SUP
4
Male
1960
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
354
Peter BRERETON
Peter BRERETON #354
Male OC1
25
OC1
25
Male
1880
1880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
Harry BRIGDEN
Harry BRIGDEN #40
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
270
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
270
Male
1587
1587
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
Toby COLLINS
Toby COLLINS #71
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
271
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
271
Male
1585
1585
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
Robert BOLAND
Robert BOLAND #29
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
108
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
108
Male
1675
1675
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
Kayde BRUCE
Kayde BRUCE #60
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
30
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
30
Female
1720
1720
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Brett BABER
Brett BABER #15
Male SUP
1
SUP
1
Male
3880
1880
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
84
Stephen DAYMENT
Stephen DAYMENT #84
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
109
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
109
Male
1673
1673
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Luke ALCOCK
Luke ALCOCK #1
Male Open Ski (24-39)
86
Open Ski (24-39)
86
Male
2380
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2380
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
169
Nicole ISBEL
Nicole ISBEL #169
Female Over 60 Ski (60-69)
10
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
10
Female
1840
1840
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Craig BADINGS
Craig BADINGS #7
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
67
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
67
Male
2680
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2680
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Seth BERRANGE
Seth BERRANGE #10
Male Open Ski (24-39)
87
Open Ski (24-39)
87
Male
2370
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2370
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
153
Lisa HENNESSY
Lisa HENNESSY #153
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
31
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
31
Female
1710
1710
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
Michael BUCK
Michael BUCK #21
Male Open Ski (24-39)
89
Open Ski (24-39)
89
Male
2349
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2349
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
Lachlan CAHILL
Lachlan CAHILL #25
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
32
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
32
Male
3680
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2720
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
203
Amanda MCCUBBINE
Amanda MCCUBBINE #203
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
18
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
18
Female
1820
1820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
Brendan CLARK
Brendan CLARK #34
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
187
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
187
Male
2298
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2298
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
222
Julia ONG
Julia ONG #222
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
32
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
32
Female
1705
1705
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
51
Jonathan CROWE
Jonathan CROWE #51
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
163
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
163
Male
2760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
Bruce DAILEY
Bruce DAILEY #53
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
49
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
49
Male
7874
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2304
0
0
0
0
0
1655
1659
2256
54
Ronnie DALSGAARD
Ronnie DALSGAARD #54
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
112
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
112
Male
2530
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2530
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
293
Chrysmyr VILLARRUZ
Chrysmyr VILLARRUZ #293
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
19
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
19
Female
1800
1800
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
Taylor DONOVAN
Taylor DONOVAN #64
Male OC1
19
OC1
19
Male
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
Greg DOUPE
Greg DOUPE #65
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
72
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
72
Male
2560
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2560
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
158
Margot HILTON
Margot HILTON #158
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
33
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
33
Female
1700
1700
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
Earl EVANS
Earl EVANS #76
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
Che EYLES
Che EYLES #77
Male OC1
21
OC1
21
Male
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
Ken EYLES
Ken EYLES #78
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
125
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
125
Male
2286
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2286
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
330
Team LAZY BOYS
Team LAZY BOYS #330
Male Double Male
28
Double Male
28
Male
1840
1840
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
108
Anthony DRURY
Anthony DRURY #108
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
277
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
277
Male
1575
1575
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
Elliot FOOTE
Elliot FOOTE #80
Male Prone Paddleboard
2
Prone Paddleboard
2
Male
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
83
Simon FOXALL
Simon FOXALL #83
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
123
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
123
Male
2307
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2307
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
161
Rob HOOTON
Rob HOOTON #161
Male SUP
7
SUP
7
Male
1840
1840
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
...
23
[24]
25
26
...
28
29
30
Page 24 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023