Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 2 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
64
Team WEST END
Team WEST END #64
Male Double Male
45
Double Male
45
Male
960
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
119
Mark RANTALL
Mark RANTALL #119
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
9
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
9
Male
12640
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
960
2940
0
0
0
0
1800
1760
1800
2420
192
Alexandra LLOYD
Alexandra LLOYD #192
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
12
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
12
Female
2920
1960
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
217
Eli NEWTON
Eli NEWTON #217
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
2
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
2
Male
21855
1920
1880
2760
960
0
1920
0
960
2880
0
0
0
940
1705
1720
1740
2470
24
Luke CHAPMAN
Luke CHAPMAN #24
Male Open Ski (24-39)
54
Open Ski (24-39)
54
Male
5500
0
1820
2720
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
115
Eliza MONNOCK
Eliza MONNOCK #115
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
4
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
4
Female
16330
0
1920
2880
940
0
0
0
900
2760
0
0
0
1000
1800
1730
0
2400
215
Brock NEALL
Brock NEALL #215
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
3
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
3
Male
20291
1880
1840
2720
940
0
1740
0
940
2680
0
0
0
0
1691
1700
1720
2440
206
Josh MEYER
Josh MEYER #206
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
162
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
162
Male
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
152
Team OUTRIGGERS AUSTRALIA #152
Team OUTRIGGERS AUSTRALIA #152 #152
Male Double Male
47
Double Male
47
Male
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
154
Team DIRECT
Team DIRECT #154
Mixed Double Mixed
52
Double Mixed
52
Mixed
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
199
Ziah PEISKER
Ziah PEISKER #199
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
7
Junior Ski (15-18)
7
Male
9790
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
1760
1800
1820
2530
56
Elke MADLENER
Elke MADLENER #56
Female SLSA Spec Ski
13
SLSA Spec Ski
13
Female
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
103
Kyle ALLEN
Kyle ALLEN #103
Male SLSA Spec Ski
26
SLSA Spec Ski
26
Male
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
105
Leigh PAINE
Leigh PAINE #105
Male OC1
20
OC1
20
Male
2900
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
39
Craig VIPOND
Craig VIPOND #39
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
46
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
46
Male
4540
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
960
2640
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
Dan MOLE
Dan MOLE #40
Male Open Ski (24-39)
115
Open Ski (24-39)
115
Male
940
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
263
Dean GARDINER
Dean GARDINER #263
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
107
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
107
Male
4620
0
0
0
940
0
0
0
0
2680
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
267
Kaia SUGARS
Kaia SUGARS #267
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
2
Junior Ski (15-18)
2
Female
16180
1920
1920
2940
940
0
1920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1840
1820
2880
59
Abbey CARTER
Abbey CARTER #59
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
3
Junior Ski (15-18)
3
Female
13540
1960
0
0
920
0
0
0
1000
2940
0
0
0
1000
1880
1920
1920
0
136
Julian NORTON-SMITH
Julian NORTON-SMITH #136
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
86
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
86
Male
5620
0
1820
2880
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
Flynn BASALO
Flynn BASALO #63
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
47
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
47
Male
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
Ethan CALLAGHAN
Ethan CALLAGHAN #60
Male SLSA Spec Ski
28
SLSA Spec Ski
28
Male
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Annali PHILPOTT
Annali PHILPOTT #13
Female SLSA Spec Ski
15
SLSA Spec Ski
15
Female
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
88
Josh WALSH
Josh WALSH #88
Male OC1
32
OC1
32
Male
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
82
Team MOOLOOLABA PADDLERS #182
Team MOOLOOLABA PADDLERS #182 #82
Mixed Double Mixed
53
Double Mixed
53
Mixed
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
158
Rhys CAMPBELL
Rhys CAMPBELL #158
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
53
Junior Ski (15-18)
53
Male
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
159
Richard ZILLMAN
Richard ZILLMAN #159
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
49
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
49
Male
4390
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1760
1710
0
0
207
Nathan MEYER
Nathan MEYER #207
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
163
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
163
Male
920
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
Casey HAYNES
Casey HAYNES #75
Male Open Ski (24-39)
4
Open Ski (24-39)
4
Male
16287
0
1780
2680
920
0
0
0
0
2600
0
0
0
900
1675
1705
1705
2322
104
Emily DOYLE
Emily DOYLE #104
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Female
22440
1960
1960
2940
920
0
2000
0
960
3000
0
0
0
0
1920
1920
1920
2940
54
Kimberley DOYLE
Kimberley DOYLE #54
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
8
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
8
Female
9970
0
1820
2680
910
0
1880
0
0
2680
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
Ant DEAGUE
Ant DEAGUE #90
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
4
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
4
Male
15635
1920
1920
2940
910
0
0
0
980
2760
0
0
0
0
0
0
1705
2500
156
Rebecca TIMMERMANN KEIRVEN
Rebecca TIMMERMANN KEIRVEN #156
Female SLSA Spec Ski
16
SLSA Spec Ski
16
Female
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
198
Zale OUTRAM
Zale OUTRAM #198
Male Open Ski (24-39)
120
Open Ski (24-39)
120
Male
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
201
Riley RASMUSSEN
Riley RASMUSSEN #201
Male SLSA Spec Ski
30
SLSA Spec Ski
30
Male
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
183
Tehou PUKE PUKE
Tehou PUKE PUKE #183
Male OC1
34
OC1
34
Male
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
Team BRISBANE PADDLING CLUB #100
Team BRISBANE PADDLING CLUB #100 #100
Mixed Double Mixed
54
Double Mixed
54
Mixed
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
108
Llewellyn BASSETT
Llewellyn BASSETT #108
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
55
Junior Ski (15-18)
55
Male
910
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
233
Robert PADE
Robert PADE #233
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
131
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
131
Male
3850
0
0
2940
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
127
Mark MURRAY
Mark MURRAY #127
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
5
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
5
Male
12862
0
1820
2680
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1695
1730
1720
2307
89
Team BRISBANE PADDLING CLUB #89
Team BRISBANE PADDLING CLUB #89 #89
Mixed Double Mixed
55
Double Mixed
55
Mixed
900
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
Cooper FINDLAY
Cooper FINDLAY #34
Male SLSA Spec Ski
32
SLSA Spec Ski
32
Male
900
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
42
Daniela BERTI CARRABS
Daniela BERTI CARRABS #42
Female SLSA Spec Ski
18
SLSA Spec Ski
18
Female
900
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
166
Ryan VOIGT
Ryan VOIGT #166
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
36
Junior Ski (15-18)
36
Male
1810
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
910
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
150
Peter WINTON
Peter WINTON #150
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
120
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
120
Male
900
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
151
Phil WARE
Phil WARE #151
Male OC1
35
OC1
35
Male
900
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
123
Matt RAMKE-MEYER
Matt RAMKE-MEYER #123
Male Open Ski (24-39)
122
Open Ski (24-39)
122
Male
900
0
0
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
102
Soren LUCKINS
Soren LUCKINS #102
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
11
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
11
Male
11921
0
1820
2600
900
0
0
0
0
2560
0
0
0
0
0
0
1695
2346
278
Ian TIMBRELL
Ian TIMBRELL #278
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
37
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
37
Male
9020
1840
1760
2640
900
0
1880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
Andrew FUGLSANG
Andrew FUGLSANG #65
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
6
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
6
Male
14235
0
1780
2500
890
0
0
0
0
2400
0
940
0
0
1689
1705
0
2331
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 2 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023