NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
27
950
Camden ATFIELD
Camden ATFIELD #950
Male Y6
00:11:53.96
00:11:53.96
26
(26)
Y6
26
00:01:31.50
Male
26
Quinns Baptist
4
4:45 min/km
76
714
Ella TORPY
Ella TORPY #714
Female Y6
00:13:25.46
00:13:25.46
26
(26)
Y6
26
00:02:37.75
Female
26
Brighton Catholic
2
5:22 min/km
29
1220
Ethan CORLEY
Ethan CORLEY #1220
Male Y6
00:11:58.22
00:11:58.22
27
(27)
Y6
27
00:01:35.75
Male
27
St Mark's ACS
4
4:47 min/km
77
1115
Sophie COYNE
Sophie COYNE #1115
Female Y6
00:13:28.54
00:13:28.54
27
(27)
Y6
27
00:02:40.83
Female
27
St James' Anglican
2
5:23 min/km
78
776
Alexa BYLSMA
Alexa BYLSMA #776
Female Y6
00:13:28.74
00:13:28.74
28
(28)
Y6
28
00:02:41.03
Female
28
Kingsway Christian
2
5:23 min/km
30
845
Finley NICHOLLS
Finley NICHOLLS #845
Male Y6
00:12:02.11
00:12:02.11
28
(28)
Y6
28
00:01:39.65
Male
28
Liwara Catholic
2
4:48 min/km
31
951
Oliver DE BRETTON-GORDON
Oliver DE BRETTON-GORDON #951
Male Y6
00:12:03.46
00:12:03.46
29
(29)
Y6
29
00:01:41.00
Male
29
Quinns Baptist
5
4:49 min/km
79
665
Freya GRACO
Freya GRACO #665
Female Y6
00:13:30.96
00:13:30.96
29
(29)
Y6
29
00:02:43.25
Female
29
Alkimos
2
5:24 min/km
80
780
Emma WILSENACH
Emma WILSENACH #780
Female Y6
00:13:33.71
00:13:33.71
30
(30)
Y6
30
00:02:46.00
Female
30
Kingsway Christian
3
5:25 min/km
34
1011
Jook DAU
Jook DAU #1011
Male Y6
00:12:08.61
00:12:08.61
30
(30)
Y6
30
00:01:46.14
Male
30
St Andrew's
5
4:51 min/km
82
1120
Ava TOMAZIN
Ava TOMAZIN #1120
Female Y6
00:13:36.96
00:13:36.96
31
(31)
Y6
31
00:02:49.25
Female
31
St James' Anglican
3
5:26 min/km
35
1217
Chilli BOSTWICK
Chilli BOSTWICK #1217
Male Y6
00:12:10.84
00:12:10.84
31
(31)
Y6
31
00:01:48.38
Male
31
St Mark's ACS
5
4:52 min/km
36
1012
Noah D'AVOINE
Noah D'AVOINE #1012
Male Y6
00:12:12.21
00:12:12.21
32
(32)
Y6
32
00:01:49.75
Male
32
St Andrew's
6
4:52 min/km
83
1055
Indy BERGERSEN
Indy BERGERSEN #1055
Female Y6
00:13:38.90
00:13:38.90
32
(32)
Y6
32
00:02:51.19
Female
32
St Anthony's
2
5:27 min/km
37
1125
Harrison ETCHELLS
Harrison ETCHELLS #1125
Male Y6
00:12:14.23
00:12:14.23
33
(33)
Y6
33
00:01:51.77
Male
33
St James' Anglican
4
4:53 min/km
84
777
Hayley COCKRAM
Hayley COCKRAM #777
Female Y6
00:13:45.60
00:13:45.60
33
(33)
Y6
33
00:02:57.88
Female
33
Kingsway Christian
4
5:30 min/km
38
846
Luke SWINDELLS
Luke SWINDELLS #846
Male Y6
00:12:16.71
00:12:16.71
34
(34)
Y6
34
00:01:54.25
Male
34
Liwara Catholic
3
4:54 min/km
85
907
Ebony FILIPE-SAURES
Ebony FILIPE-SAURES #907
Female Y6
00:13:49.46
00:13:49.46
34
(34)
Y6
34
00:03:01.74
Female
34
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:31 min/km
86
908
Maylea HOWE
Maylea HOWE #908
Female Y6
00:13:49.86
00:13:49.86
35
(35)
Y6
35
00:03:02.15
Female
35
Our Lady of Mercy
3
5:31 min/km
39
842
Ronan GITTOS
Ronan GITTOS #842
Male Y6
00:12:19.37
00:12:19.37
35
(35)
Y6
35
00:01:56.91
Male
35
Liwara Catholic
4
4:55 min/km
87
905
Anisha BUTLER
Anisha BUTLER #905
Female Y6
00:13:52.89
00:13:52.89
36
(36)
Y6
36
00:03:05.18
Female
36
Our Lady of Mercy
4
5:33 min/km
40
1066
Marcus WHYTE
Marcus WHYTE #1066
Male Y6
00:12:19.97
00:12:19.97
36
(36)
Y6
36
00:01:57.50
Male
36
St Anthony's
2
4:55 min/km
41
1222
Taj MAKENE
Taj MAKENE #1222
Male Y6
00:12:20.18
00:12:20.18
37
(37)
Y6
37
00:01:57.71
Male
37
St Mark's ACS
6
4:56 min/km
89
775
Mikayla AMOS
Mikayla AMOS #775
Female Y6
00:14:00.20
00:14:00.20
37
(37)
Y6
37
00:03:12.49
Female
37
Kingsway Christian
5
5:36 min/km
42
781
Cristian ENGELBRECHT
Cristian ENGELBRECHT #781
Male Y6
00:12:20.48
00:12:20.48
38
(38)
Y6
38
00:01:58.01
Male
38
Kingsway Christian
4
4:56 min/km
91
947
Adut MAKUEI
Adut MAKUEI #947
Female Y6
00:14:08.73
00:14:08.73
38
(38)
Y6
38
00:03:21.01
Female
38
Quinns Baptist
5
5:39 min/km
43
715
Billy BAKER
Billy BAKER #715
Male Y6
00:12:23.02
00:12:23.02
39
(39)
Y6
39
00:02:00.56
Male
39
Brighton Catholic
4
4:57 min/km
92
1060
Anya VINCENT
Anya VINCENT #1060
Female Y6
00:14:09.13
00:14:09.13
39
(39)
Y6
39
00:03:21.42
Female
39
St Anthony's
3
5:39 min/km
47
667
Andrew BROOKMIRE
Andrew BROOKMIRE #667
Male Y6
00:12:33.78
00:12:33.78
40
(40)
Y6
40
00:02:11.31
Male
40
Alkimos
1
5:01 min/km
93
779
Lauren LEONG
Lauren LEONG #779
Female Y6
00:14:10.34
00:14:10.34
40
(40)
Y6
40
00:03:22.63
Female
40
Kingsway Christian
6
5:40 min/km
48
1122
Callum DAVIES
Callum DAVIES #1122
Male Y6
00:12:34.46
00:12:34.46
41
(41)
Y6
41
00:02:12.00
Male
41
St James' Anglican
5
5:01 min/km
95
1213
Micayla ESQUIVEL
Micayla ESQUIVEL #1213
Female Y6
00:14:32.87
00:14:32.87
41
(41)
Y6
41
00:03:45.15
Female
41
St Mark's ACS
6
5:49 min/km
49
1121
Jack CLAYTON
Jack CLAYTON #1121
Male Y6
00:12:35.60
00:12:35.60
42
(42)
Y6
42
00:02:13.13
Male
42
St James' Anglican
6
5:02 min/km
96
1116
Charmay DUNE
Charmay DUNE #1116
Female Y6
00:14:37.33
00:14:37.33
42
(42)
Y6
42
00:03:49.62
Female
42
St James' Anglican
4
5:50 min/km
97
711
Bella HEYDON
Bella HEYDON #711
Female Y6
00:14:44.42
00:14:44.42
43
(43)
Y6
43
00:03:56.71
Female
43
Brighton Catholic
3
5:53 min/km
52
717
Brodie LARKIN
Brodie LARKIN #717
Male Y6
00:12:41.07
00:12:41.07
43
(43)
Y6
43
00:02:18.60
Male
43
Brighton Catholic
5
5:04 min/km
99
1008
Ella WESLEY
Ella WESLEY #1008
Female Y6
00:15:10.59
00:15:10.59
44
(44)
Y6
44
00:04:22.88
Female
44
St Andrew's
5
6:04 min/km
59
1170
Jonah EWENS
Jonah EWENS #1170
Male Y6
00:12:54.88
00:12:54.88
44
(44)
Y6
44
00:02:32.42
Male
44
St John Paul II CPS
2
5:09 min/km
102
1164
Agai BOL
Agai BOL #1164
Female Y6
00:15:16.68
00:15:16.68
45
(45)
Y6
45
00:04:28.97
Female
45
St John Paul II CPS
2
6:06 min/km
61
1065
Riley TALBOT
Riley TALBOT #1065
Male Y6
00:12:55.69
00:12:55.69
45
(45)
Y6
45
00:02:33.23
Male
45
St Anthony's
3
5:10 min/km
103
1003
Charlotte DONOVAN
Charlotte DONOVAN #1003
Female Y6
00:15:18.09
00:15:18.09
46
(46)
Y6
46
00:04:30.38
Female
46
St Andrew's
6
6:07 min/km
62
670
Stokes LACHIE
Stokes LACHIE #670
Male Y6
00:12:56.21
00:12:56.21
46
(46)
Y6
46
00:02:33.75
Male
46
Alkimos
2
5:10 min/km
105
666
Evie TANCREDIE
Evie TANCREDIE #666
Female Y6
00:15:46.50
00:15:46.50
47
(47)
Y6
47
00:04:58.79
Female
47
Alkimos
3
6:18 min/km
67
786
Emile VAN DE VYVER
Emile VAN DE VYVER #786
Male Y6
00:13:09.69
00:13:09.69
47
(47)
Y6
47
00:02:47.23
Male
47
Kingsway Christian
5
5:15 min/km
106
712
Jillian JOHNSTON
Jillian JOHNSTON #712
Female Y6
00:15:59.89
00:15:59.89
48
(48)
Y6
48
00:05:12.18
Female
48
Brighton Catholic
4
6:23 min/km
71
1061
Jack CONOLLY
Jack CONOLLY #1061
Male Y6
00:13:16.97
00:13:16.97
48
(48)
Y6
48
00:02:54.50
Male
48
St Anthony's
4
5:18 min/km
108
1167
Noku NCUBE
Noku NCUBE #1167
Female Y6
00:16:32.17
00:16:32.17
49
(49)
Y6
49
00:05:44.46
Female
49
St John Paul II CPS
3
6:36 min/km
73
844
Cody MOLLOY
Cody MOLLOY #844
Male Y6
00:13:18.62
00:13:18.62
49
(49)
Y6
49
00:02:56.16
Male
49
Liwara Catholic
5
5:19 min/km
74
911
Moses DWEH
Moses DWEH #911
Male Y6
00:13:21.05
00:13:21.05
50
(50)
Y6
50
00:02:58.59
Male
50
Our Lady of Mercy
3
5:20 min/km
109
1056
Molly BUNCE
Molly BUNCE #1056
Female Y6
00:16:37.66
00:16:37.66
50
(50)
Y6
50
00:05:49.94
Female
50
St Anthony's
4
6:39 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (140 items)