Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
28
29
30
Page 10 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
196
Kenlea MURRAY
Kenlea MURRAY #196
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
179
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
179
Male
2400
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2400
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
Jake BAYNIE
Jake BAYNIE #23
Male SUP
8
SUP
8
Male
1820
1820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
199
Ben NEIGHBOUR
Ben NEIGHBOUR #199
Male Open Ski (24-39)
88
Open Ski (24-39)
88
Male
2360
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2360
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
206
Lachlan OGÇÖREILLY
Lachlan OGÇÖREILLY #206
Male Open Ski (24-39)
91
Open Ski (24-39)
91
Male
2346
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2346
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
342
Team MINCHIN
Team MINCHIN #342
Male Double Male
29
Double Male
29
Male
1820
1820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
Darren BORG
Darren BORG #32
Male Prone Paddleboard
1
Prone Paddleboard
1
Male
5000
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
209
Dane PARSONS
Dane PARSONS #209
Male Open Ski (24-39)
80
Open Ski (24-39)
80
Male
3268
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1631
1637
0
0
210
Carlos Miguel PEREZ
Carlos Miguel PEREZ #210
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
183
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
183
Male
2346
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2346
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
214
Jason POCOCK
Jason POCOCK #214
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
118
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
118
Male
2355
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2355
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
215
David POLLACK
David POLLACK #215
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
192
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
192
Male
2268
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2268
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
216
Steven PROCTOR
Steven PROCTOR #216
Male Prone Paddleboard
Prone Paddleboard
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
274
Michelle THAM
Michelle THAM #274
Female Open Ski (24-39)
32
Open Ski (24-39)
32
Female
1740
1740
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
224
Danielle RICHARDS
Danielle RICHARDS #224
Female Open Ski (24-39)
Open Ski (24-39)
Female
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
226
James ROGERS
James ROGERS #226
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
229
Phil ROWLAND
Phil ROWLAND #229
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
196
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
196
Male
2238
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2238
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
Shelby CRAIG
Shelby CRAIG #78
Male Prone Paddleboard
5
Prone Paddleboard
5
Male
1960
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
230
Brad RUBOCK
Brad RUBOCK #230
Male Open Ski (24-39)
76
Open Ski (24-39)
76
Male
3520
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2560
0
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
238
Phoebe SAVAGE
Phoebe SAVAGE #238
Female SLSA Spec Ski
2
SLSA Spec Ski
2
Female
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
239
Hannah SCULLEY
Hannah SCULLEY #239
Female Open Ski (24-39)
23
Open Ski (24-39)
23
Female
3495
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1800
1695
0
0
1
Simon ABOUD
Simon ABOUD #1
Male SUP
9
SUP
9
Male
1800
1800
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
243
Tom SHERINGTON
Tom SHERINGTON #243
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
185
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
185
Male
2322
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2322
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
244
Aidan SHIPTON
Aidan SHIPTON #244
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
14
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
14
Male
8686
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2720
0
0
0
0
1820
1800
0
2346
250
Eugene STACKPOLE
Eugene STACKPOLE #250
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
79
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
79
Male
2360
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2360
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
252
Angela STANTON
Angela STANTON #252
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
20
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
20
Female
2600
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2600
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
457
Wade KRIEGER
Wade KRIEGER #457
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
164
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
164
Male
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
118
Paul EMBLIN
Paul EMBLIN #118
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
102
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
102
Male
1687
1687
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
353
Peter SHEPHERD
Peter SHEPHERD #353
Male OC1
14
OC1
14
Male
4660
1840
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
108
Luke HAYES
Luke HAYES #108
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
122
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
122
Male
2310
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2310
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
240
Michael REES-EVANS
Michael REES-EVANS #240
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
278
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
278
Male
1573
1573
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
123
Rod HISLOP
Rod HISLOP #123
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
Blaine CALLARD
Blaine CALLARD #55
Male SeaKayak
2
SeaKayak
2
Male
1960
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
128
Tim HOSKING
Tim HOSKING #128
Male Open Ski (24-39)
93
Open Ski (24-39)
93
Male
2340
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2340
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
131
Connor HUGHES
Connor HUGHES #131
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
48
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
48
Male
6283
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2334
0
0
0
0
0
1675
0
2274
46
Liz BRUN
Liz BRUN #46
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
34
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
34
Female
1695
1695
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
142
Tim JACOBS
Tim JACOBS #142
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
108
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
108
Male
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2880
143
Rory JAROLIMEK
Rory JAROLIMEK #143
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
28
Junior Ski (15-18)
28
Male
2600
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2600
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
145
Kirk JARROTT
Kirk JARROTT #145
Male SLSA Spec Ski
11
SLSA Spec Ski
11
Male
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
179
Rebecca KELLY
Rebecca KELLY #179
Female Open Ski (24-39)
30
Open Ski (24-39)
30
Female
1780
1780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
Steven CHAMBERS
Steven CHAMBERS #61
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
14
Over 70 Ski (70+)
14
Male
1880
1880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
281
Andrew WARDLE
Andrew WARDLE #281
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
68
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
68
Male
6390
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2352
0
0
0
0
0
1683
0
2355
285
Peter WELLS
Peter WELLS #285
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
186
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
186
Male
2310
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2310
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
286
Andrew WHEELER
Andrew WHEELER #286
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
178
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
178
Male
2440
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2440
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
112
Belinda EADY
Belinda EADY #112
Female Plastic Craft
1
Plastic Craft
1
Female
2000
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
288
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #288
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
184
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
184
Male
2334
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2334
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
289
Kerry WILSON
Kerry WILSON #289
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
30
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
30
Male
6394
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2420
0
0
0
0
0
1673
0
2301
290
Allayne WOODFORD
Allayne WOODFORD #290
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
21
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
21
Female
2560
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2560
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
294
Luke WOODWARD
Luke WOODWARD #294
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
199
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
199
Male
2223
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2223
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
296
Daniel YAFFE
Daniel YAFFE #296
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
198
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
198
Male
2226
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2226
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
297
Team FLYING FISH
Team FLYING FISH #297
Male Double Male
9
Double Male
9
Male
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
200
Toby MARTIN
Toby MARTIN #200
Male Prone Paddleboard
7
Prone Paddleboard
7
Male
1880
1880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
28
29
30
Page 10 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023