Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
378
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #378
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
28
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
28
Male
9900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
920
0
0
0
0
1000
1720
1880
1880
2500
23
Justin BLOOMFIELD
Justin BLOOMFIELD #23
Male OC1
1
OC1
1
Male
11000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
1000
2000
2000
2000
3000
43
Travis ENGLAND
Travis ENGLAND #43
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
14
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
14
Male
10280
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
1000
1880
1880
1840
2680
8
Joshua FENN
Joshua FENN #8
Male Open Ski (24-39)
15
Open Ski (24-39)
15
Male
9095
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
1780
1800
1695
2820
17
Matthew FENN
Matthew FENN #17
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
6
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
6
Male
10000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
2000
2000
2000
3000
30
Aurora LEAVERSUCH
Aurora LEAVERSUCH #30
Female SLSA Spec Ski
6
SLSA Spec Ski
6
Female
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
47
Darryl LONG
Darryl LONG #47
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
48
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
48
Male
4470
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
0
1760
1710
0
57
Muz LATHAM
Muz LATHAM #57
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
5
Over 70 Ski (70+)
5
Male
9920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
2000
1960
1960
3000
62
Nicole BIRKETT
Nicole BIRKETT #62
Female Open Ski (24-39)
7
Open Ski (24-39)
7
Female
9180
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
1820
1840
1840
2680
67
Amanda BOWMAN
Amanda BOWMAN #67
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
4
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
4
Female
9520
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
1920
1920
1920
2760
82
Team MARK STEWART
Team MARK STEWART #82
Male Double Mixed
1
Double Mixed
1
Male
1000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
0
0
0
0
205
Mathis ROUDAUT
Mathis ROUDAUT #205
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
6
Junior Ski (15-18)
6
Male
9800
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
2000
1960
1840
3000
80
Team EVANS & GARDINER
Team EVANS & GARDINER #80
Male Double Male
1
Double Male
1
Male
9700
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
2000
2000
1880
2820
115
Eliza MONNOCK
Eliza MONNOCK #115
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
4
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
4
Female
16330
0
1920
2880
940
0
0
0
900
2760
0
0
0
1000
1800
1730
0
2400
258
Natasha LEAVERSUCH
Natasha LEAVERSUCH #258
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
5
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
5
Female
15920
0
2000
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
1000
2000
1960
1960
3000
59
Abbey CARTER
Abbey CARTER #59
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
3
Junior Ski (15-18)
3
Female
13540
1960
0
0
920
0
0
0
1000
2940
0
0
0
1000
1880
1920
1920
0
93
Katerina VICHOU
Katerina VICHOU #93
Female OC1
6
OC1
6
Female
4840
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
0
1960
1880
0
156
Cory HILL
Cory HILL #156
Male Open Ski (24-39)
1
Open Ski (24-39)
1
Male
23300
1840
1960
2940
980
0
1960
0
980
3000
0
0
0
980
2000
1840
1820
3000
81
Team ANDREW YOUNG
Team ANDREW YOUNG #81
Male Double Mixed
2
Double Mixed
2
Male
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
87
Linda JACKSON
Linda JACKSON #87
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
4
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
4
Female
16280
0
1840
2940
0
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
980
980
1960
1840
1820
2940
207
Nicolas LAMBERT
Nicolas LAMBERT #207
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
18
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
18
Male
9460
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
1920
1920
1880
2760
74
Jules FREDONNNET
Jules FREDONNNET #74
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
48
Junior Ski (15-18)
48
Male
980
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
78
Harriet CHIN
Harriet CHIN #78
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
11
Junior Ski (15-18)
11
Female
5460
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
1800
0
0
2680
64
Selma ALIBEGOVIC
Selma ALIBEGOVIC #64
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
21
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
21
Female
4383
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
1710
1693
0
0
52
Rob JENKINSON
Rob JENKINSON #52
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
13
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
13
Male
8770
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
1840
1720
1730
2500
16
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #16
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
25
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
25
Male
5273
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
1693
0
0
2600
19
Gordon STIMSON
Gordon STIMSON #19
Male OC1
17
OC1
17
Male
3920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
980
1960
0
0
0
20
Sharon CORSBIE
Sharon CORSBIE #20
Female OC1
9
OC1
9
Female
3860
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
980
1880
0
0
0
254
Glenn SWEENY
Glenn SWEENY #254
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
30
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
30
Male
9575
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2560
0
0
0
980
1695
0
1780
2560
373
Ellecia SAFFRON
Ellecia SAFFRON #373
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
1
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
1
Female
22620
1920
1920
2940
980
0
1960
0
960
2820
0
0
0
980
1800
1840
1820
2680
290
Judit VERGES XIFRA
Judit VERGES XIFRA #290
Female Open Ski (24-39)
4
Open Ski (24-39)
4
Female
16000
1920
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
2940
0
0
1000
980
1780
1820
1880
2720
266
Greg STUBBS
Greg STUBBS #266
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
9
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
9
Male
13908
1800
1705
2560
890
0
0
0
940
2343
0
980
0
960
1730
0
0
0
11
Tupuria KING
Tupuria KING #11
Male Open Ski (24-39)
17
Open Ski (24-39)
17
Male
8580
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
1700
1720
1760
2440
12
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #12
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
8
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
8
Male
8755
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
1695
1780
1920
2400
66
Gemma ETHERIDGE
Gemma ETHERIDGE #66
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
23
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
23
Female
4356
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
0
1691
1705
0
63
Roisin CAHILL
Roisin CAHILL #63
Female Open Ski (24-39)
37
Open Ski (24-39)
37
Female
960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
0
0
0
0
86
Leigh BRICKNELL
Leigh BRICKNELL #86
Male OC1
4
OC1
4
Male
9600
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
1920
1960
1880
2880
73
Alyssa HOW
Alyssa HOW #73
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
12
Junior Ski (15-18)
12
Female
5450
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
960
0
1760
1730
0
110
Tom LINEHAN
Tom LINEHAN #110
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
8
Junior Ski (15-18)
8
Male
9510
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
960
1710
1710
1730
2440
31
Tim CORNISH
Tim CORNISH #31
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
51
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
51
Male
4270
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
940
960
0
0
0
2370
266
Josh TREVARTHEN
Josh TREVARTHEN #266
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
13
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
13
Male
10460
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3000
0
0
0
960
1960
1820
0
2720
95
Tori VIDLER
Tori VIDLER #95
Female OC1
12
OC1
12
Female
2800
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
0
1840
0
0
125
Montannah MURRAY
Montannah MURRAY #125
Female Open Ski (24-39)
2
Open Ski (24-39)
2
Female
18480
0
1920
2940
0
0
1920
0
0
2880
0
0
0
940
1760
1760
1760
2600
6
Hector HENOT
Hector HENOT #6
Male Open Ski (24-39)
14
Open Ski (24-39)
14
Male
9180
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
940
1720
1920
1920
2680
25
Parata REWETI
Parata REWETI #25
Male OC1
2
OC1
2
Male
10140
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
960
940
1840
1840
1800
2760
77
Grace YOUNG
Grace YOUNG #77
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
7
Junior Ski (15-18)
7
Female
8740
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
940
1760
1740
1740
2560
36
Garth CIVIL
Garth CIVIL #36
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
40
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
40
Male
8472
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
940
1780
1687
1705
2360
92
Jennifer GRAHAME
Jennifer GRAHAME #92
Female OC1
2
OC1
2
Female
9460
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
940
1920
1880
1840
2880
17
Greg LONG
Greg LONG #17
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
25
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
25
Male
8080
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
940
1820
1780
0
2560
33
Kim BINGHAM
Kim BINGHAM #33
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
33
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
33
Male
5859
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
890
940
1710
0
0
2319
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023