Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
334
Team OCEANPADDLER
Team OCEANPADDLER #334
Mixed Double Mixed
11
Double Mixed
11
Mixed
4000
2000
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Brett BABER
Brett BABER #15
Male SUP
1
SUP
1
Male
3880
1880
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
73
Ben CONSTABLE
Ben CONSTABLE #73
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
8
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
8
Male
13760
1880
2000
3000
1000
0
2000
0
1000
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
173
Oscar JONES
Oscar JONES #173
Male Open Ski (24-39)
3
Open Ski (24-39)
3
Male
20620
1960
1880
2880
0
0
2000
0
960
2820
0
0
0
0
1760
1880
1840
2640
104
Emily DOYLE
Emily DOYLE #104
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Female
22440
1960
1960
2940
920
0
2000
0
960
3000
0
0
0
0
1920
1920
1920
2940
59
Garry GILCHRIST
Garry GILCHRIST #59
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
2
Over 70 Ski (70+)
2
Male
13220
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
2880
0
0
0
0
1820
1840
1920
2760
66
Matthew REES
Matthew REES #66
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
16
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
16
Male
11920
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
2000
1960
1960
3000
74
Ronnie DALSGAARD
Ronnie DALSGAARD #74
Male SLSA Spec Ski
15
SLSA Spec Ski
15
Male
2000
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
171
Team SYDNEY HARBOUR SURF CLUB
Team SYDNEY HARBOUR SURF CLUB #171
Male Double Male
19
Double Male
19
Male
2000
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
205
Zhiko VESSLEY
Zhiko VESSLEY #205
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
30
Junior Ski (15-18)
30
Male
2000
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
181
Willem RIDDINGTON
Willem RIDDINGTON #181
Male Surf Ski
1
Surf Ski
1
Male
2000
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
193
Peter GALLAGHER (PP)
Peter GALLAGHER (PP) #193
Male Prone Paddleboard
3
Prone Paddleboard
3
Male
2000
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
195
Team TESS & HAYLEY
Team TESS & HAYLEY #195
Female Double Team
1
Double Team
1
Female
2000
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
202
Jorja FRY
Jorja FRY #202
Female Surf Ski
1
Surf Ski
1
Female
2000
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
51
John BUSH
John BUSH #51
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
4
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
4
Male
16040
1960
1960
2720
0
0
2000
0
0
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
1780
2680
24
Julia BELL
Julia BELL #24
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
3
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
3
Female
13000
2000
2000
3000
0
0
2000
0
1000
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
86
Kalani IVES
Kalani IVES #86
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
1
Junior Ski (15-18)
1
Female
19300
0
2000
3000
980
0
2000
0
0
3000
0
0
0
0
1840
1820
1840
2820
120
Rachel MOSEN
Rachel MOSEN #120
Female OC1
1
OC1
1
Female
18000
0
2000
2880
0
0
2000
0
0
3000
0
0
0
0
1800
1820
1820
2680
156
Jemma SMITH
Jemma SMITH #156
Female Open Ski (24-39)
1
Open Ski (24-39)
1
Female
20000
0
2000
3000
0
0
2000
0
1000
3000
0
0
0
0
2000
2000
2000
3000
237
Fiona RAE
Fiona RAE #237
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
1
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
1
Female
22300
2000
1920
2880
1000
0
2000
0
1000
3000
0
0
0
0
1880
1920
1880
2820
162
Harrison TAURINS
Harrison TAURINS #162
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
5
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
5
Male
10000
0
2000
3000
0
0
2000
0
0
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
156
Cory HILL
Cory HILL #156
Male Open Ski (24-39)
1
Open Ski (24-39)
1
Male
23300
1840
1960
2940
980
0
1960
0
980
3000
0
0
0
980
2000
1840
1820
3000
37
Taj CRELLIN
Taj CRELLIN #37
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
1
Junior Ski (15-18)
1
Male
19940
0
1960
2940
980
0
1960
0
980
2880
0
0
0
0
1880
1880
1760
2720
200
Chad WALDRON
Chad WALDRON #200
Male Prone Paddleboard
4
Prone Paddleboard
4
Male
1960
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
190
Sophia GARVIN
Sophia GARVIN #190
Female Surf Ski
2
Surf Ski
2
Female
1960
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
186
Jinbo DONG
Jinbo DONG #186
Male SUP
3
SUP
3
Male
1960
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
97
Sean RYCE
Sean RYCE #97
Male Surf Ski
2
Surf Ski
2
Male
1960
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
168
Team BIRDMAN & SMURF
Team BIRDMAN & SMURF #168
Male Double Male
22
Double Male
22
Male
1960
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
219
Jeremy NORTON
Jeremy NORTON #219
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
1
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
1
Male
22520
2000
2000
3000
0
0
1960
0
1000
3000
0
1000
0
0
1920
1880
1880
2880
39
Darcy MASIA
Darcy MASIA #39
Male SLSA Spec Ski
17
SLSA Spec Ski
17
Male
1960
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
Peter KENNETT
Peter KENNETT #22
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
12
Over 70 Ski (70+)
12
Male
1960
0
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
336
Team ARROW
Team ARROW #336
Mixed Double Mixed
2
Double Mixed
2
Mixed
6820
1920
0
0
0
0
1960
0
0
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
211
Hannah MINOGUE
Hannah MINOGUE #211
Female Open Ski (24-39)
16
Open Ski (24-39)
16
Female
5880
1960
1960
0
0
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
373
Ellecia SAFFRON
Ellecia SAFFRON #373
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
1
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
1
Female
22620
1920
1920
2940
980
0
1960
0
960
2820
0
0
0
980
1800
1840
1820
2680
196
Lovaine MACKIE
Lovaine MACKIE #196
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
2
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
2
Female
18860
1960
1820
2820
980
0
1960
0
0
2940
0
0
0
0
0
1820
1800
2760
297
Jim WALKER
Jim WALKER #297
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
1
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
1
Male
18840
2000
2000
0
0
0
1960
0
980
3000
0
0
0
0
1960
2000
2000
2940
96
Kaitlin REES
Kaitlin REES #96
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
5
Junior Ski (15-18)
5
Female
11740
0
0
0
960
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1920
1960
2000
2940
98
Kate REGAN
Kate REGAN #98
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
6
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
6
Female
11110
0
0
0
960
0
1960
0
910
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
1740
2600
13
Dylan ASKEW
Dylan ASKEW #13
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Male
22370
1960
1820
2820
1000
0
1960
0
980
2940
0
1000
0
0
1800
1730
1800
2560
69
Mitch COFFEY
Mitch COFFEY #69
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
1
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
1
Male
19400
2000
1960
2880
0
0
1960
0
0
2820
0
0
0
0
1760
1800
1780
2440
160
Tim HOOKINS
Tim HOOKINS #160
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
6
Over 70 Ski (70+)
6
Male
6820
1960
0
0
0
0
1920
0
0
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
360
Andrean DUFFY
Andrean DUFFY #360
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
7
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
7
Female
9300
1820
0
0
0
0
1920
0
0
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2680
217
Eli NEWTON
Eli NEWTON #217
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
2
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
2
Male
21855
1920
1880
2760
960
0
1920
0
960
2880
0
0
0
940
1705
1720
1740
2470
269
Sascha TAURINS
Sascha TAURINS #269
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
2
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
2
Female
20980
2000
2000
3000
0
0
1920
0
980
2720
0
0
0
0
1820
1880
1840
2820
104
Nathan HAYTHORPE
Nathan HAYTHORPE #104
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
12
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
12
Male
10640
0
0
0
0
0
1920
0
0
2640
0
0
0
0
0
1740
1740
2600
311
Brett WORTH
Brett WORTH #311
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
45
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
45
Male
4800
0
0
0
0
0
1920
0
0
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
174
Team CAM & TRACY
Team CAM & TRACY #174
Mixed Double Mixed
7
Double Mixed
7
Mixed
4740
0
0
0
0
0
1920
0
0
2820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Julian SHELBOURNE
Julian SHELBOURNE #2
Male Surf Ski
3
Surf Ski
3
Male
1920
0
0
0
0
0
1920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
125
Laura COOKE
Laura COOKE #125
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
5
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
5
Female
9040
0
0
0
0
0
1920
0
0
2760
0
0
0
0
0
1800
0
2560
118
Sam NORTON
Sam NORTON #118
Male Open Ski (24-39)
6
Open Ski (24-39)
6
Male
14510
0
0
0
0
0
1920
0
910
2720
0
1000
0
0
1730
1780
1730
2720
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023