Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1470 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
B2B Stage 1 Points 1
Nine Mile Stage 2 Points 1
Forster Stage 3 Points 1
14 Beaches Stage 4 Points 1
SA Race 1 Stage 5 Points 1
The Chucky Stage 6 Points 1
SA Race 2 Stage 7 Points 1
CG Stage 8 Points 1
20 Beaches Stage 9 Points 1
SA Race 3 Stage 10 Points 1
Surf Safari Stage 11 Points 1
Mandurah Stage 12 Points 1
SSS #1 Stage 13 Points 1
FWCD Stage 14 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 15 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 16 Points 1
The Doctor Stage 17 Points 1
22
Kira BESTER
Kira BESTER #22
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
10
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
10
Female
9000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
2000
2000
3000
7
Kathleen ALLEN
Kathleen ALLEN #7
Female Over 60 Ski (60-69)
1
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
1
Female
6960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
1960
3000
200
Anna MATHISEN
Anna MATHISEN #200
Female OC1
3
OC1
3
Female
9000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
2000
2000
3000
202
Hank MCGREGOR
Hank MCGREGOR #202
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
21
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
21
Male
8960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
2000
1960
3000
287
Holly SMITH
Holly SMITH #287
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
6
Junior Ski (15-18)
6
Female
8840
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
1880
1960
3000
347
Scott WOOD
Scott WOOD #347
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
12
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
12
Male
8800
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1880
1960
1960
3000
30
Ashlee BOOKER
Ashlee BOOKER #30
Female SLSA Spec Ski
1
SLSA Spec Ski
1
Female
5000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
3000
364
Team HAPPY PANTS
Team HAPPY PANTS #364
Mixed Double Mixed
6
Double Mixed
6
Mixed
5000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
3000
637
Team KRISNICOLE
Team KRISNICOLE #637
Female Double Female
4
Double Female
4
Female
5000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
3000
458
Chloe BUNNETT
Chloe BUNNETT #458
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
11
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
11
Female
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3000
621
Joshua WINDSOR
Joshua WINDSOR #621
Male SLSA Spec Ski
6
SLSA Spec Ski
6
Male
5000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
0
3000
632
Team GOLD COAST MEN
Team GOLD COAST MEN #632
Mixed OC6
1
OC6
1
Mixed
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3000
66
Matthew REES
Matthew REES #66
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
16
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
16
Male
11920
0
0
0
0
0
2000
0
1000
0
0
0
0
0
2000
1960
1960
3000
23
Justin BLOOMFIELD
Justin BLOOMFIELD #23
Male OC1
1
OC1
1
Male
11000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
1000
2000
2000
2000
3000
17
Matthew FENN
Matthew FENN #17
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
6
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
6
Male
10000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
2000
2000
2000
3000
57
Muz LATHAM
Muz LATHAM #57
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
5
Over 70 Ski (70+)
5
Male
9920
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
2000
1960
1960
3000
205
Mathis ROUDAUT
Mathis ROUDAUT #205
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
6
Junior Ski (15-18)
6
Male
9800
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
2000
1960
1840
3000
643
Team EPIC
Team EPIC #643
Male Double Male
4
Double Male
4
Male
5000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
3000
156
Cory HILL
Cory HILL #156
Male Open Ski (24-39)
1
Open Ski (24-39)
1
Male
23300
1840
1960
2940
980
0
1960
0
980
3000
0
0
0
980
2000
1840
1820
3000
156
Jemma SMITH
Jemma SMITH #156
Female Open Ski (24-39)
1
Open Ski (24-39)
1
Female
20000
0
2000
3000
0
0
2000
0
1000
3000
0
0
0
0
2000
2000
2000
3000
258
Natasha LEAVERSUCH
Natasha LEAVERSUCH #258
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
5
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
5
Female
15920
0
2000
3000
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1000
1000
2000
1960
1960
3000
694
Team WA SKI PADDLERS
Team WA SKI PADDLERS #694
Female Double Female
6
Double Female
6
Female
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2940
87
Linda JACKSON
Linda JACKSON #87
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
4
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
4
Female
16280
0
1840
2940
0
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
980
980
1960
1840
1820
2940
634
Team HURRICANE
Team HURRICANE #634
Mixed OC6
2
OC6
2
Mixed
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2940
644
Team NK
Team NK #644
Mixed Double Mixed
15
Double Mixed
15
Mixed
2940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2940
104
Emily DOYLE
Emily DOYLE #104
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Female
22440
1960
1960
2940
920
0
2000
0
960
3000
0
0
0
0
1920
1920
1920
2940
639
Team MURRAY BROS.
Team MURRAY BROS. #639
Male Double Male
5
Double Male
5
Male
4900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
2940
559
Dawid MOCKE
Dawid MOCKE #559
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
42
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
42
Male
6820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
1920
2940
438
Greg BARTON
Greg BARTON #438
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
44
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
44
Male
4940
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
2940
290
Sander SOONE
Sander SOONE #290
Male OC1
6
OC1
6
Male
8660
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1880
1920
1920
2940
204
Danielle MCKENZIE
Danielle MCKENZIE #204
Female Open Ski (24-39)
5
Open Ski (24-39)
5
Female
11760
2000
0
0
0
0
0
0
980
0
0
0
0
0
1920
1960
1960
2940
217
Jake MORRIS
Jake MORRIS #217
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
18
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
18
Male
6780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1920
1920
0
2940
239
Amaia OSABA OLABERRI
Amaia OSABA OLABERRI #239
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
6
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
6
Female
8900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
2000
2000
2940
162
Machiko KAGEYAMA
Machiko KAGEYAMA #162
Female OC1
4
OC1
4
Female
8780
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
1920
1960
2940
74
Archie DAVIS
Archie DAVIS #74
Male SLSA Spec Ski
3
SLSA Spec Ski
3
Male
8740
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
1960
1880
2940
218
Tom NORTON
Tom NORTON #218
Male Open Ski (24-39)
2
Open Ski (24-39)
2
Male
20620
2000
2000
3000
1000
0
0
0
1000
2880
0
0
0
0
1800
2000
2000
2940
273
Ziko VESELY
Ziko VESELY #273
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
4
Junior Ski (15-18)
4
Male
11820
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3000
0
0
0
0
1920
2000
1960
2940
139
Paddlepop GILLETT
Paddlepop GILLETT #139
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
1
Over 70 Ski (70+)
1
Male
18700
2000
1960
2880
0
0
0
0
0
3000
0
0
0
0
1920
2000
2000
2940
297
Jim WALKER
Jim WALKER #297
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
1
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
1
Male
18840
2000
2000
0
0
0
1960
0
980
3000
0
0
0
0
1960
2000
2000
2940
96
Kaitlin REES
Kaitlin REES #96
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
5
Junior Ski (15-18)
5
Female
11740
0
0
0
960
0
1960
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1920
1960
2000
2940
42
Michelle BURN
Michelle BURN #42
Female Open Ski (24-39)
8
Open Ski (24-39)
8
Female
8500
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
1880
1780
2880
142
Tim JACOBS
Tim JACOBS #142
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
108
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
108
Male
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2880
124
Gordan HARBRECHT
Gordan HARBRECHT #124
Male Open Ski (24-39)
16
Open Ski (24-39)
16
Male
8760
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
1960
1960
2880
142
Saskia HOCKLY
Saskia HOCKLY #142
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
11
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
11
Female
8640
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1960
1840
1960
2880
193
Kalani LOCKE
Kalani LOCKE #193
Male SLSA Spec Ski
4
SLSA Spec Ski
4
Male
8640
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1920
1840
2000
2880
360
Team M N M
Team M N M #360
Female Double Female
2
Double Female
2
Female
6880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2000
2000
0
2880
175
Marin LANEE
Marin LANEE #175
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
19
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
19
Male
6490
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1730
1880
0
2880
635
Team HURRICANE 1
Team HURRICANE 1 #635
Mixed OC6
3
OC6
3
Mixed
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2880
631
Team CLARE AND LUKE
Team CLARE AND LUKE #631
Mixed Double Mixed
17
Double Mixed
17
Mixed
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2880
492
Michele ERAY
Michele ERAY #492
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
13
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
13
Female
2880
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2880
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1470 items)
© 2023