School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (224 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
53
245
Aeon DAY
Aeon DAY #245
Male 16
00:24:28.12
00:24:28.12
33
(53)
16
33
00:04:00.35
Male
53
Carine SHS
1
6
4:04 min/km
00:02:45.83
3:27 min/km
58/145
33/101
00:03:51.74
3:51 min/km
59/145
34/101
00:04:35.60
4:35 min/km
68/145
40/101
00:03:24.78
3:24 min/km
55/145
34/101
00:03:20.51
4:10 min/km
50/145
32/101
00:04:29.63
4:29 min/km
49/145
31/101
00:04:57.25
4:57 min/km
66/145
41/101
00:03:09.11
3:09 min/km
41/145
24/101
261
Jason OCHOGE
Jason OCHOGE #261
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Carine SHS
6
262
Wilhem ADCOCK
Wilhem ADCOCK #262
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Carine SHS
6
263
Bailey COOPER
Bailey COOPER #263
Male 16
DNF
DNF
16
16
Male
Carine SHS
6
00:02:41.35
3:21 min/km
00:03:45.93
3:45 min/km
00:04:31.10
4:31 min/km
198
Oscar MYHRE
Oscar MYHRE #198
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Bob Hawke College
6
150
Makur ACIEK
Makur ACIEK #150
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Aveley SC
6
151
Ryan AHLFELD
Ryan AHLFELD #151
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Aveley SC
6
54
Orlando BORG
Orlando BORG #54
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
All Saints' College
127
8
6
117
Jackson BUDDEE
Jackson BUDDEE #117
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Applecross SHS
93
6
6
01:33:49.13
57:16 min/km
01:35:13.45
35:13 min/km
00:06:44.46
6:44 min/km
01:46:21.75
46:21 min/km
301
Kian NEESHAM
Kian NEESHAM #301
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
304
Kaelan MCDONNELL
Kaelan MCDONNELL #304
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
307
Lachlan ROSS
Lachlan ROSS #307
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
308
Luke BELLINI
Luke BELLINI #308
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
310
Finlay YEO
Finlay YEO #310
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
545
Drew GILES-RUSTAND
Drew GILES-RUSTAND #545
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Fremantle College
6
546
Ammon ANDERSON
Ammon ANDERSON #546
Male 16
Query
Query
16
16
Male
Fremantle College
6
00:02:48.69
3:30 min/km
00:03:54.09
3:54 min/km
00:04:41.21
4:41 min/km
00:03:50.28
3:50 min/km
626
William BACCI
William BACCI #626
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
ISWA
6
733
Kadin HALL
Kadin HALL #733
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Joseph Banks SC
6
826
David XING
David XING #826
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Melville SHS
243
13
6
830
Kingsolomon KAMUGISHA
Kingsolomon KAMUGISHA #830
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Melville SHS
243
13
6
1027
James BORNMANN
James BORNMANN #1027
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Newman College
98
7
6
1029
Jackson GOMBOC
Jackson GOMBOC #1029
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Newman College
98
7
6
1030
Daniel MCGOUGH
Daniel MCGOUGH #1030
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Newman College
98
7
6
1031
Cooper TROVARELLO
Cooper TROVARELLO #1031
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Newman College
98
7
6
1095
Chase MACKAY
Chase MACKAY #1095
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Northam SHS
236
11
6
1361
Sean MURRAY
Sean MURRAY #1361
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
201
10
6
1470
Landre POTGIETER
Landre POTGIETER #1470
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Quinns Baptist College
6
1733
Adrian MCKINLAY
Adrian MCKINLAY #1733
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
SEDA College
6
1786
Gyo KANG
Gyo KANG #1786
Male 16
DNF
DNF
16
16
Male
Shenton College
133
9
6
00:03:14.97
4:03 min/km
00:04:25.34
4:25 min/km
00:05:12.68
5:12 min/km
2030
Leo MUSCA
Leo MUSCA #2030
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2031
Nemanja SAVIC
Nemanja SAVIC #2031
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2034
Harvey PYETT
Harvey PYETT #2034
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2035
Charlie HAMPSON
Charlie HAMPSON #2035
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2090
Binuk LIYANAGE
Binuk LIYANAGE #2090
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Willetton SHS
6
2091
Sheng-Jie LEE
Sheng-Jie LEE #2091
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Willetton SHS
6
2125
Chaz BATARSEH
Chaz BATARSEH #2125
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2126
Blake MALIPHANT
Blake MALIPHANT #2126
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2123
Reuben GLOVER
Reuben GLOVER #2123
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2968
Chase MITCHELL
Chase MITCHELL #2968
Male 16
DNF
DNF
16
16
Male
John Wollaston ACS
6
00:02:31.84
3:09 min/km
00:03:28.41
3:28 min/km
00:03:51.60
3:51 min/km
6
2851
Owen CHALONER
Owen CHALONER #2851
Male 16
00:20:27.77
00:20:27.77
1
(6)
16
1
16
1
Male
6
Scotch College
1
6
3:24 min/km
00:02:25.84
3:02 min/km
6/145
3/101
00:03:23.10
3:23 min/km
4/145
2/101
00:03:51.22
3:51 min/km
7/145
2/101
00:02:50.08
2:50 min/km
4/145
2/101
00:02:42.19
3:22 min/km
7/145
1/101
00:03:38.83
3:38 min/km
7/145
1/101
00:03:56.52
3:56 min/km
6/145
1/101
00:02:48.01
2:48 min/km
8/145
3/101
8
2939
Barnaby LANCASTER SIMPER
Barnaby LANCASTER SIMPER #2939
Male 16
00:20:40.86
00:20:40.86
2
(8)
16
2
00:00:13.08
16
2
Male
8
St James' Anglican School
1
6
3:26 min/km
00:02:27.12
3:03 min/km
17/145
5/101
00:03:25.10
3:25 min/km
19/145
6/101
00:03:52.67
3:52 min/km
10/145
5/101
00:02:52.88
2:52 min/km
9/145
3/101
00:02:46.79
3:28 min/km
8/145
2/101
00:03:45.46
3:45 min/km
8/145
2/101
00:03:57.91
3:57 min/km
7/145
2/101
00:02:46.82
2:46 min/km
6/145
1/101
9
309
Zac GODWIN
Zac GODWIN #309
Male 16
00:20:58.36
00:20:58.36
3
(9)
16
3
00:00:30.58
16
3
Male
9
CBC Fremantle
56
2
1
6
3:29 min/km
00:02:29.36
3:06 min/km
27/145
12/101
00:03:26.84
3:26 min/km
24/145
10/101
00:03:53.50
3:53 min/km
13/145
6/101
00:02:57.81
2:57 min/km
13/145
6/101
00:02:47.20
3:29 min/km
9/145
3/101
00:03:47.52
3:47 min/km
9/145
3/101
00:04:02.84
4:02 min/km
9/145
3/101
00:02:49.83
2:49 min/km
10/145
4/101
10
2831
Kalen BENNET
Kalen BENNET #2831
Male 16
00:21:00.63
00:21:00.63
4
(10)
16
4
00:00:32.85
16
4
Male
10
St Mary MacKillop College
1
6
3:30 min/km
00:02:28.10
3:05 min/km
25/145
11/101
00:03:25.97
3:25 min/km
22/145
9/101
00:03:56.26
3:56 min/km
19/145
10/101
00:02:57.62
2:57 min/km
12/145
5/101
00:02:50.21
3:32 min/km
11/145
4/101
00:03:48.63
3:48 min/km
10/145
4/101
00:04:05.03
4:05 min/km
10/145
4/101
00:02:47.10
2:47 min/km
7/145
2/101
11
104
Callum CUMMING
Callum CUMMING #104
Male 16
00:21:08.71
00:21:08.71
5
(11)
16
5
00:00:40.94
16
5
Male
11
Applecross SHS
93
6
1
6
3:31 min/km
00:02:27.32
3:04 min/km
19/145
6/101
00:03:24.09
3:24 min/km
14/145
4/101
00:03:50.63
3:50 min/km
6/145
1/101
00:02:49.69
2:49 min/km
2/145
1/101
00:02:50.56
3:33 min/km
12/145
5/101
00:03:51.06
3:51 min/km
12/145
5/101
00:04:14.92
4:14 min/km
14/145
6/101
00:02:58.29
2:58 min/km
21/145
12/101
12
2465
Albert TURNER
Albert TURNER #2465
Male 16
00:21:17.35
00:21:17.35
6
(12)
16
6
00:00:49.57
16
6
Male
12
Mandurah CC
1
6
3:32 min/km
00:02:27.84
3:04 min/km
22/145
8/101
00:03:24.56
3:24 min/km
16/145
5/101
00:03:55.09
3:55 min/km
18/145
9/101
00:02:54.92
2:54 min/km
10/145
4/101
00:02:52.79
3:35 min/km
14/145
6/101
00:03:52.52
3:52 min/km
14/145
6/101
00:04:12.04
4:12 min/km
11/145
5/101
00:02:58.19
2:58 min/km
20/145
11/101
14
2887
Ezra GREIVE
Ezra GREIVE #2887
Male 16
00:21:26.63
00:21:26.63
7
(14)
16
7
00:00:58.85
16
7
Male
14
Hale School
1
6
3:34 min/km
00:02:27.12
3:03 min/km
16/145
4/101
00:03:25.36
3:25 min/km
21/145
8/101
00:03:53.84
3:53 min/km
15/145
7/101
00:02:58.45
2:58 min/km
15/145
7/101
00:02:56.29
3:40 min/km
16/145
7/101
00:04:00.05
4:00 min/km
16/145
7/101
00:04:18.90
4:18 min/km
16/145
7/101
00:02:50.02
2:50 min/km
11/145
5/101
19
511
Andrew NEWTON
Andrew NEWTON #511
Male 16
00:21:50.10
00:21:50.10
8
(19)
16
8
00:01:22.32
16
8
Male
19
Duncraig SHS
89
5
1
6
3:38 min/km
00:02:28.09
3:05 min/km
24/145
10/101
00:03:25.15
3:25 min/km
20/145
7/101
00:03:52.19
3:52 min/km
9/145
4/101
00:03:02.10
3:02 min/km
20/145
9/101
00:03:02.22
3:47 min/km
23/145
12/101
00:04:04.96
4:04 min/km
24/145
13/101
00:04:23.96
4:23 min/km
24/145
13/101
00:03:01.71
3:01 min/km
28/145
16/101
20
1033
Harrison WARRICK
Harrison WARRICK #1033
Male 16
00:21:56.56
00:21:56.56
9
(20)
16
9
00:01:28.79
16
9
Male
20
Newman College
98
7
1
6
3:39 min/km
00:02:27.85
3:04 min/km
23/145
9/101
00:03:26.99
3:26 min/km
25/145
11/101
00:03:57.67
3:57 min/km
20/145
11/101
00:03:09.21
3:09 min/km
27/145
15/101
00:02:59.41
3:44 min/km
19/145
9/101
00:04:00.35
4:00 min/km
17/145
8/101
00:04:22.66
4:22 min/km
22/145
11/101
00:02:59.65
2:59 min/km
23/145
14/101
21
1787
Kenan KNOTTENBELT
Kenan KNOTTENBELT #1787
Male 16
00:22:00.42
00:22:00.42
10
(21)
16
10
00:01:32.64
16
10
Male
21
Shenton College
133
9
1
6
3:40 min/km
00:02:25.28
3:01 min/km
2/145
1/101
00:03:22.85
3:22 min/km
3/145
1/101
00:03:54.31
3:54 min/km
16/145
8/101
00:03:01.27
3:01 min/km
19/145
8/101
00:02:59.37
3:44 min/km
18/145
8/101
00:04:02.72
4:02 min/km
20/145
9/101
00:04:30.61
4:30 min/km
29/145
18/101
00:03:08.64
3:08 min/km
39/145
23/101
23
2484
Matthew STONER
Matthew STONER #2484
Male 16
00:22:12.84
00:22:12.84
11
(23)
16
11
00:01:45.06
16
11
Male
23
Wesley College
1
6
3:42 min/km
00:02:31.77
3:09 min/km
30/145
14/101
00:03:27.31
3:27 min/km
27/145
12/101
00:04:09.94
4:09 min/km
34/145
20/101
00:03:06.81
3:06 min/km
22/145
10/101
00:03:07.05
3:53 min/km
28/145
16/101
00:04:10.91
4:10 min/km
28/145
16/101
00:04:21.54
4:21 min/km
21/145
10/101
00:02:56.31
2:56 min/km
16/145
8/101
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (224 items)
© 2023