Kirup Motorcross
10 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Practice1
Round1
Round2
Round3
Practice2
Round4
Round5
Round6
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Pace
Lap1
C/Pos
Lap2
C/Pos
Lap4
C/Pos
1769
Reece LAWRENCE
Reece LAWRENCE #1769
Male MX1 Open
DNS
DNS
MX1 Open
Male
0
1229
Jay SUMARYO
Jay SUMARYO #1229
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
1152
Jordan JOHNSON
Jordan JOHNSON #1152
Male Junior Lites
Not started
Not started
Junior Lites
Male
0
35
982
Rodney IRVINE
Rodney IRVINE #982
Male MX2 Lites
00:08:51.72
00:08:51.72
9
(35)
MX2 Lites
9
00:02:02.34
Male
35
22
65.0 km/h
00:02:57.10
10
00:02:57.51
10
00:02:57.10
10
49
981
Sandy HUBBARD
Sandy HUBBARD #981
Male Veteran and Women
00:09:44.95
00:09:44.95
19
(49)
Veteran and Women
19
00:02:36.39
Male
49
12
59.1 km/h
00:03:16.69
18
00:03:14.74
19
00:03:13.52
18
55
942
Evan SCHULT
Evan SCHULT #942
Male MX1 Open
00:48:31.98
00:48:31.98
9
(55)
MX1 Open
9
00:41:27.05
Male
55
22
11.9 km/h
00:43:32.23
10
00:02:30.94
2
00:02:28.81
2
9
941
Evan SCHULT
Evan SCHULT #941
Male Veteran and Women
00:07:22.17
00:07:22.17
4
(9)
Veteran and Women
4
00:00:13.60
Male
9
28
78.2 km/h
00:02:28.20
5
00:02:27.68
3
00:02:26.28
2
37
938
Zak CARRERAS-SIMMONITE
Zak CARRERAS-SIMMONITE #938
Male 65cc/85cc
00:08:53.46
00:08:53.46
3
(37)
65cc/85cc
3
00:00:35.00
Male
37
30
64.8 km/h
00:02:57.10
3
00:02:58.89
4
00:02:57.46
4
936
Matthew BORNSHIN
Matthew BORNSHIN #936
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
934
Justin HEY
Justin HEY #934
Male MX1 Open
DNS
DNS
MX1 Open
Male
0
15
911
Daniel WOODMAN
Daniel WOODMAN #911
Male Veteran and Women
00:07:46.32
00:07:46.32
5
(15)
Veteran and Women
5
00:00:37.75
Male
15
26
74.1 km/h
00:02:26.59
4
00:02:28.85
4
00:02:50.87
8
12
812
Taj BARNSBY
Taj BARNSBY #812
Male MX2 Lites
00:07:28.15
00:07:28.15
5
(12)
MX2 Lites
5
00:00:38.77
Male
12
26
77.1 km/h
00:02:32.35
5
00:02:28.28
6
00:02:27.51
4
36
795
Paul BAGNALL
Paul BAGNALL #795
Male Veteran and Women
00:08:52.45
00:08:52.45
12
(36)
Veteran and Women
12
00:01:43.89
Male
36
19
64.9 km/h
00:03:00.87
12
00:02:56.68
13
00:02:54.90
12
54
781
Andrew MILLER
Andrew MILLER #781
Male MX2 Lites
00:31:24.40
00:31:24.40
11
(54)
MX2 Lites
11
00:24:35.02
Male
54
20
18.3 km/h
00:25:37.95
12
00:02:52.40
9
00:02:54.05
9
53
780
Mark LINNING
Mark LINNING #780
Male MX2 Lites
00:31:21.73
00:31:21.73
10
(53)
MX2 Lites
10
00:24:32.35
Male
53
21
18.4 km/h
00:25:20.71
11
00:03:01.13
11
00:02:59.89
11
44
778
Shaun DRISCOLL
Shaun DRISCOLL #778
Male Veteran and Women
00:09:15.95
00:09:15.95
16
(44)
Veteran and Women
16
00:02:07.38
Male
44
15
62.2 km/h
00:03:03.92
13
00:03:06.78
18
00:03:05.25
17
776
Brad PITTER
Brad PITTER #776
Male Veteran and Women
Not started
Not started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
34
770
Andrew MILLER
Andrew MILLER #770
Male Veteran and Women
00:08:41.20
00:08:41.20
11
(34)
Veteran and Women
11
00:01:32.63
Male
34
20
66.3 km/h
00:02:51.45
10
00:02:55.16
12
00:02:54.59
11
45
769
Mark LINNING
Mark LINNING #769
Male Veteran and Women
00:09:17.60
00:09:17.60
17
(45)
Veteran and Women
17
00:02:09.03
Male
45
14
62.0 km/h
00:03:09.19
17
00:03:04.51
16
00:03:03.89
15
42
762
Troy COCKING
Troy COCKING #762
Male Veteran and Women
00:09:14.16
00:09:14.16
15
(42)
Veteran and Women
15
00:02:05.60
Male
42
16
62.4 km/h
00:03:07.16
15
00:03:05.79
17
00:03:01.21
14
33
761
Jason COOK
Jason COOK #761
Male Veteran and Women
00:08:38.46
00:08:38.46
10
(33)
Veteran and Women
10
00:01:29.89
Male
33
21
66.7 km/h
00:02:47.45
8
00:02:54.90
10
00:02:56.10
13
748
Richard WRAGG
Richard WRAGG #748
Male Veteran and Women
Not started
Not started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
27
719
Jesse BARNSBY
Jesse BARNSBY #719
Male MX1 Open
00:08:19.77
00:08:19.77
7
(27)
MX1 Open
7
00:01:14.85
Male
27
24
69.2 km/h
00:02:44.69
7
00:02:53.52
9
00:02:41.56
7
718
Shane VAN BEUNINGEN
Shane VAN BEUNINGEN #718
Male Veteran and Women
Not started
Not started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
22
714
James TERLICK
James TERLICK #714
Male MX1 Open
00:08:09.42
00:08:09.42
6
(22)
MX1 Open
6
00:01:04.49
Male
22
25
70.6 km/h
00:02:34.34
2
00:02:39.00
7
00:02:56.07
9
57
711
Daniel ROBINSON
Daniel ROBINSON #711
Male Veteran and Women
01:06:06.14
01:06:06.14
21
(57)
Veteran and Women
21
00:58:57.58
Male
57
10
8.7 km/h
00:03:40.43
21
00:03:40.02
21
00:58:45.69
21
1
710
Kai STEPHEN
Kai STEPHEN #710
Male MX2 Lites
00:06:49.38
00:06:49.38
1
(1)
MX2 Lites
1
Male
1
35
84.4 km/h
00:02:17.15
1
00:02:14.51
1
00:02:17.72
1
689
Tracey MASON
Tracey MASON #689
Male Veteran and Women
Not started
Not started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
18
677
Joel PETLEY
Joel PETLEY #677
Male MX2 Lites
00:07:50.97
00:07:50.97
7
(18)
MX2 Lites
7
00:01:01.58
Male
18
24
73.4 km/h
00:02:35.00
6
00:02:35.38
7
00:02:40.58
8
28
676
Jordan TROTTER
Jordan TROTTER #676
Male MX1 Open
00:08:27.22
00:08:27.22
8
(28)
MX1 Open
8
00:01:22.29
Male
28
23
68.1 km/h
00:02:47.71
8
00:02:48.75
8
00:02:50.75
8
675
Jake BISHOP
Jake BISHOP #675
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
16
653
Kirk SHIER
Kirk SHIER #653
Male MX1 Open
00:07:48.14
00:07:48.14
3
(16)
MX1 Open
3
00:00:43.21
Male
16
30
73.8 km/h
00:02:41.64
6
00:02:32.92
4
00:02:33.58
4
7
651
Luke KITTO
Luke KITTO #651
Male Veteran and Women
00:07:19.33
00:07:19.33
2
(7)
Veteran and Women
2
00:00:10.76
Male
7
32
78.7 km/h
00:02:22.45
3
00:02:25.33
1
00:02:31.54
4
23
647
Stewart MORRISON
Stewart MORRISON #647
Male Veteran and Women
00:08:15.70
00:08:15.70
6
(23)
Veteran and Women
6
00:01:07.14
Male
23
25
69.7 km/h
00:02:44.95
7
00:02:45.21
8
00:02:45.54
7
19
637
Jacob GARDINER
Jacob GARDINER #637
Male MX1 Open
00:07:57.87
00:07:57.87
5
(19)
MX1 Open
5
00:00:52.95
Male
19
26
72.3 km/h
00:02:40.83
5
00:02:38.00
6
00:02:39.04
6
623
Hannah BAGNALL
Hannah BAGNALL #623
Male Veteran and Women
DNS
DNS
Veteran and Women
Male
0
41
587
Craig TINDALL
Craig TINDALL #587
Male Veteran and Women
00:09:13.75
00:09:13.75
14
(41)
Veteran and Women
14
00:02:05.19
Male
41
17
62.4 km/h
00:03:05.75
14
00:03:03.37
15
00:03:04.63
16
553
Damien O'BRIEN
Damien O'BRIEN #553
Male MX1 Open
DNS
DNS
MX1 Open
Male
0
17
551
Justin REID
Justin REID #551
Male MX1 Open
00:07:48.46
00:07:48.46
4
(17)
MX1 Open
4
00:00:43.54
Male
17
28
73.8 km/h
00:02:36.96
4
00:02:37.19
5
00:02:34.30
5
550
Thomas LEADBETTER
Thomas LEADBETTER #550
Male MX2 Lites
DNS
DNS
MX2 Lites
Male
0
30
542
Andrea MONTI
Andrea MONTI #542
Male Veteran and Women
00:08:31.70
00:08:31.70
9
(30)
Veteran and Women
9
00:01:23.13
Male
30
22
67.5 km/h
00:03:21.56
19
00:02:36.60
6
00:02:33.53
5
540
Jack WINDER
Jack WINDER #540
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
537
Bradley MANUEL
Bradley MANUEL #537
Male Veteran and Women
Not started
Not started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
527
Liam GARAVANTA
Liam GARAVANTA #527
Male MX2 Lites
Started
Started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
00:02:41.22
9
00:03:35.25
12
520
Michael MCKELLAR
Michael MCKELLAR #520
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
510
Joshua IRVINE
Joshua IRVINE #510
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
47
505
Oskar THOMAS
Oskar THOMAS #505
Male 65cc/85cc
00:09:40.11
00:09:40.11
7
(47)
65cc/85cc
7
00:01:21.66
Male
47
24
59.6 km/h
00:03:17.21
8
00:03:11.65
7
00:03:11.25
8
43
503
Declan CALDWELL
Declan CALDWELL #503
Male 65cc/85cc
00:09:15.16
00:09:15.16
6
(43)
65cc/85cc
6
00:00:56.71
Male
43
25
62.3 km/h
00:03:03.21
5
00:03:07.81
5
00:03:04.14
6
499
Ryan GEAR
Ryan GEAR #499
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
6
490
Gavin RUSSELL
Gavin RUSSELL #490
Male Veteran and Women
00:07:08.56
00:07:08.56
1
(6)
Veteran and Women
1
Male
6
35
80.6 km/h
00:02:16.95
1
00:02:25.49
2
00:02:26.11
1
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)