School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (224 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1029
Jackson GOMBOC
Jackson GOMBOC #1029
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Newman College
98
7
6
1030
Daniel MCGOUGH
Daniel MCGOUGH #1030
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Newman College
98
7
6
1031
Cooper TROVARELLO
Cooper TROVARELLO #1031
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Newman College
98
7
6
830
Kingsolomon KAMUGISHA
Kingsolomon KAMUGISHA #830
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Melville SHS
243
13
6
1027
James BORNMANN
James BORNMANN #1027
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Newman College
98
7
6
626
William BACCI
William BACCI #626
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
ISWA
6
1361
Sean MURRAY
Sean MURRAY #1361
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
201
10
6
1470
Landre POTGIETER
Landre POTGIETER #1470
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Quinns Baptist College
6
1095
Chase MACKAY
Chase MACKAY #1095
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Northam SHS
236
11
6
117
Jackson BUDDEE
Jackson BUDDEE #117
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Applecross SHS
93
6
6
01:33:49.13
57:16 min/km
01:35:13.45
35:13 min/km
00:06:44.46
6:44 min/km
01:46:21.75
46:21 min/km
54
Orlando BORG
Orlando BORG #54
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
All Saints' College
127
8
6
198
Oscar MYHRE
Oscar MYHRE #198
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Bob Hawke College
6
150
Makur ACIEK
Makur ACIEK #150
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Aveley SC
6
151
Ryan AHLFELD
Ryan AHLFELD #151
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Aveley SC
6
261
Jason OCHOGE
Jason OCHOGE #261
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Carine SHS
6
262
Wilhem ADCOCK
Wilhem ADCOCK #262
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Carine SHS
6
263
Bailey COOPER
Bailey COOPER #263
Male 16
DNF
DNF
16
16
Male
Carine SHS
6
00:02:41.35
3:21 min/km
00:03:45.93
3:45 min/km
00:04:31.10
4:31 min/km
301
Kian NEESHAM
Kian NEESHAM #301
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
545
Drew GILES-RUSTAND
Drew GILES-RUSTAND #545
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Fremantle College
6
546
Ammon ANDERSON
Ammon ANDERSON #546
Male 16
Query
Query
16
16
Male
Fremantle College
6
00:02:48.69
3:30 min/km
00:03:54.09
3:54 min/km
00:04:41.21
4:41 min/km
00:03:50.28
3:50 min/km
304
Kaelan MCDONNELL
Kaelan MCDONNELL #304
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
307
Lachlan ROSS
Lachlan ROSS #307
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
308
Luke BELLINI
Luke BELLINI #308
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
310
Finlay YEO
Finlay YEO #310
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (224 items)
© 2023