School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (224 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2457
Tony THOMAS
Tony THOMAS #2457
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Como SC
6
2125
Chaz BATARSEH
Chaz BATARSEH #2125
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2126
Blake MALIPHANT
Blake MALIPHANT #2126
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2127
Griffen GLOVER
Griffen GLOVER #2127
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2128
Eddie KELDERMAN
Eddie KELDERMAN #2128
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2039
Lachlan BROWN
Lachlan BROWN #2039
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Trinity College
41
1
6
2123
Reuben GLOVER
Reuben GLOVER #2123
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2090
Binuk LIYANAGE
Binuk LIYANAGE #2090
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Willetton SHS
6
2091
Sheng-Jie LEE
Sheng-Jie LEE #2091
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Willetton SHS
6
2030
Leo MUSCA
Leo MUSCA #2030
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2031
Nemanja SAVIC
Nemanja SAVIC #2031
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2034
Harvey PYETT
Harvey PYETT #2034
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2035
Charlie HAMPSON
Charlie HAMPSON #2035
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2036
Jack CLAREY
Jack CLAREY #2036
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Trinity College
41
1
6
2037
Ben WILLIAMS
Ben WILLIAMS #2037
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Trinity College
41
1
6
1786
Gyo KANG
Gyo KANG #1786
Male 16
DNF
DNF
16
16
Male
Shenton College
133
9
6
00:03:14.97
4:03 min/km
00:04:25.34
4:25 min/km
00:05:12.68
5:12 min/km
1634
Byron MARTIN
Byron MARTIN #1634
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1635
Taj BUTTER
Taj BUTTER #1635
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1636
Sam SWADLING
Sam SWADLING #1636
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1637
Rocco DE WAAL
Rocco DE WAAL #1637
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1638
Finn SCANLAN
Finn SCANLAN #1638
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1733
Adrian MCKINLAY
Adrian MCKINLAY #1733
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
SEDA College
6
1629
Jake HOST
Jake HOST #1629
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
2968
Chase MITCHELL
Chase MITCHELL #2968
Male 16
DNF
DNF
16
16
Male
John Wollaston ACS
6
00:02:31.84
3:09 min/km
00:03:28.41
3:28 min/km
00:03:51.60
3:51 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (224 items)
© 2023