School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
16
17+
All teams
All Saints' College
Applecross SHS
Aveley SC
Balcatta SHS
Bob Hawke College
Carine SHS
CBC Fremantle
Christ Church GS
Churchlands SHS
Como SC
Corpus Christi College
Denmark SHS
Duncraig SHS
Fremantle College
Hale School
Irene McCormack CC
ISWA
John Forrest SC
John Wollaston ACS
John XXIII College
Joseph Banks SC
Kelmscott SHS
Mandurah Baptist College
Mandurah CC
Mater Dei College
Melville SHS
Mount Lawley SHS
Newman College
North Albany SHS
Northam SHS
Northshore CGS
Perth Modern School
Peter Moyes ACS
Providence Christian College
Quinns Baptist College
Ridge View SC
Rockingham SHS
Rossmoyne SHS
Sacred Heart College
Scotch College
SEDA College
Shenton College
St James' Anglican School
St Mark's ACS
St Mary MacKillop College
St Norbert College
Trinity College
Wesley College
Willetton SHS
Yanchep SC
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (224 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1364
Owen BASNETT
Owen BASNETT #1364
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
6
1470
Landre POTGIETER
Landre POTGIETER #1470
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Quinns Baptist College
6
1629
Jake HOST
Jake HOST #1629
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1634
Byron MARTIN
Byron MARTIN #1634
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1635
Taj BUTTER
Taj BUTTER #1635
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1636
Sam SWADLING
Sam SWADLING #1636
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1637
Rocco DE WAAL
Rocco DE WAAL #1637
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1638
Finn SCANLAN
Finn SCANLAN #1638
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1733
Adrian MCKINLAY
Adrian MCKINLAY #1733
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
SEDA College
6
2030
Leo MUSCA
Leo MUSCA #2030
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2031
Nemanja SAVIC
Nemanja SAVIC #2031
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2034
Harvey PYETT
Harvey PYETT #2034
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2035
Charlie HAMPSON
Charlie HAMPSON #2035
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2036
Jack CLAREY
Jack CLAREY #2036
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Trinity College
41
1
6
2037
Ben WILLIAMS
Ben WILLIAMS #2037
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Trinity College
41
1
6
2039
Lachlan BROWN
Lachlan BROWN #2039
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Trinity College
41
1
6
2090
Binuk LIYANAGE
Binuk LIYANAGE #2090
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Willetton SHS
6
2091
Sheng-Jie LEE
Sheng-Jie LEE #2091
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Willetton SHS
6
2123
Reuben GLOVER
Reuben GLOVER #2123
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2125
Chaz BATARSEH
Chaz BATARSEH #2125
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2126
Blake MALIPHANT
Blake MALIPHANT #2126
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2127
Griffen GLOVER
Griffen GLOVER #2127
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2128
Eddie KELDERMAN
Eddie KELDERMAN #2128
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2457
Tony THOMAS
Tony THOMAS #2457
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Como SC
6
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (224 items)
© 2023