School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (224 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1636
Sam SWADLING
Sam SWADLING #1636
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1637
Rocco DE WAAL
Rocco DE WAAL #1637
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1638
Finn SCANLAN
Finn SCANLAN #1638
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Sacred Heart College
42
2
6
1733
Adrian MCKINLAY
Adrian MCKINLAY #1733
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
SEDA College
6
2835
Nikhil BISNATH
Nikhil BISNATH #2835
Male 17+
Query
Query
17+
17
Male
Trinity College
41
1
6
00:02:32.00
3:10 min/km
00:03:34.94
3:34 min/km
00:06:02.48
6:02 min/km
2457
Tony THOMAS
Tony THOMAS #2457
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Como SC
6
2123
Reuben GLOVER
Reuben GLOVER #2123
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2090
Binuk LIYANAGE
Binuk LIYANAGE #2090
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Willetton SHS
6
2091
Sheng-Jie LEE
Sheng-Jie LEE #2091
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Willetton SHS
6
2125
Chaz BATARSEH
Chaz BATARSEH #2125
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2126
Blake MALIPHANT
Blake MALIPHANT #2126
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2127
Griffen GLOVER
Griffen GLOVER #2127
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2128
Eddie KELDERMAN
Eddie KELDERMAN #2128
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Yanchep SC
6
2039
Lachlan BROWN
Lachlan BROWN #2039
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Trinity College
41
1
6
2030
Leo MUSCA
Leo MUSCA #2030
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2031
Nemanja SAVIC
Nemanja SAVIC #2031
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2034
Harvey PYETT
Harvey PYETT #2034
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2035
Charlie HAMPSON
Charlie HAMPSON #2035
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Trinity College
47
1
6
2036
Jack CLAREY
Jack CLAREY #2036
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Trinity College
41
1
6
2037
Ben WILLIAMS
Ben WILLIAMS #2037
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Trinity College
41
1
6
2968
Chase MITCHELL
Chase MITCHELL #2968
Male 16
DNF
DNF
16
16
Male
John Wollaston ACS
6
00:02:31.84
3:09 min/km
00:03:28.41
3:28 min/km
00:03:51.60
3:51 min/km
117
Jackson BUDDEE
Jackson BUDDEE #117
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Applecross SHS
93
6
6
01:33:49.13
57:16 min/km
01:35:13.45
35:13 min/km
00:06:44.46
6:44 min/km
01:46:21.75
46:21 min/km
137
Dave VAN DER PERK
Dave VAN DER PERK #137
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Aveley SC
6
140
Maximus HASARD
Maximus HASARD #140
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Aveley SC
6
27
Mitchell LOXTON
Mitchell LOXTON #27
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
All Saints' College
6
54
Orlando BORG
Orlando BORG #54
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
All Saints' College
127
8
6
266
Wayve POTTER
Wayve POTTER #266
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Carine SHS
6
267
Jack BONDIETTI
Jack BONDIETTI #267
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Carine SHS
6
268
Josh OCHOGE
Josh OCHOGE #268
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Carine SHS
6
301
Kian NEESHAM
Kian NEESHAM #301
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
261
Jason OCHOGE
Jason OCHOGE #261
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Carine SHS
6
262
Wilhem ADCOCK
Wilhem ADCOCK #262
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Carine SHS
6
263
Bailey COOPER
Bailey COOPER #263
Male 16
DNF
DNF
16
16
Male
Carine SHS
6
00:02:41.35
3:21 min/km
00:03:45.93
3:45 min/km
00:04:31.10
4:31 min/km
147
Markus INGALLA
Markus INGALLA #147
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Aveley SC
6
150
Makur ACIEK
Makur ACIEK #150
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Aveley SC
6
151
Ryan AHLFELD
Ryan AHLFELD #151
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Aveley SC
6
310
Finlay YEO
Finlay YEO #310
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
312
James MIDDLETON
James MIDDLETON #312
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
CBC Fremantle
51
3
6
313
Jacob ROWLAND
Jacob ROWLAND #313
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
CBC Fremantle
51
3
6
315
Harry COX
Harry COX #315
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
CBC Fremantle
51
3
6
307
Lachlan ROSS
Lachlan ROSS #307
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
308
Luke BELLINI
Luke BELLINI #308
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
304
Kaelan MCDONNELL
Kaelan MCDONNELL #304
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
198
Oscar MYHRE
Oscar MYHRE #198
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Bob Hawke College
6
319
Elliott NEESHAM
Elliott NEESHAM #319
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
CBC Fremantle
51
3
6
320
Jamie NEESHAM
Jamie NEESHAM #320
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
CBC Fremantle
51
3
6
357
Jacob LOURENS
Jacob LOURENS #357
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Churchlands SHS
6
358
Ethan TURNBULL
Ethan TURNBULL #358
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Churchlands SHS
6
826
David XING
David XING #826
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Melville SHS
243
13
6
1038
Stefano RAPANARO
Stefano RAPANARO #1038
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Newman College
62
5
6
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (224 items)
© 2023