School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
21 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (186 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
465
Cameron MILLS
Cameron MILLS #465
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
466
Anthony NEDELKOS
Anthony NEDELKOS #466
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
458
Chandev DUNUWILLE
Chandev DUNUWILLE #458
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
459
Isaac BOURNE
Isaac BOURNE #459
Male 16
DNF
DNF
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
00:04:18.15
4:18 min/km
00:05:00.45
5:00 min/km
00:03:38.99
3:38 min/km
00:05:33.57
5:33 min/km
460
Hugo CROUDACE
Hugo CROUDACE #460
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
374
Loghan MOIR
Loghan MOIR #374
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Irene McCormack Catholic College
151
Luka ADAMS
Luka ADAMS #151
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
67
3
13
Ryan EWINGTON
Ryan EWINGTON #13
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Applecross Senior High School
96
5
1179
Mitchell TRIMBOLI
Mitchell TRIMBOLI #1179
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Sacred Heart College
103
6
1180
Anton VINCEGUERRA
Anton VINCEGUERRA #1180
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Sacred Heart College
103
6
1020
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #1020
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
1071
Luke ACUTT
Luke ACUTT #1071
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Quinns Baptist College
1124
Brandon DIDSMAN
Brandon DIDSMAN #1124
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Rossmoyne Senior High School
1125
Dominic HABARAGAMUWAG
Dominic HABARAGAMUWAG #1125
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Rossmoyne Senior High School
1126
Thuto NTLOTLANG
Thuto NTLOTLANG #1126
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Rossmoyne Senior High School
1176
Oliver CRAIG
Oliver CRAIG #1176
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Sacred Heart College
103
6
1669
Mitchell KEENE
Mitchell KEENE #1669
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Aquinas College
1672
James MALONE
James MALONE #1672
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Prendiville Catholic College
159
Johann SZYMANSKI
Johann SZYMANSKI #159
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
67
3
156
Max LYNN
Max LYNN #156
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
67
3
157
Jack PRELEVICH
Jack PRELEVICH #157
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
67
3
158
Jack SULLIVAN
Jack SULLIVAN #158
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
67
3
1668
Tane HASLER
Tane HASLER #1668
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Scotch College
675
Chadd DUNSCOMBE
Chadd DUNSCOMBE #675
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Melville Senior High School
676
Vasilis KERR
Vasilis KERR #676
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Melville Senior High School
75
Isaac BALDWINSON
Isaac BALDWINSON #75
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Carine Senior High School
51
2
577
Kenneth O'BRIEN
Kenneth O'BRIEN #577
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Joseph Banks Secondary College
598
Croyden BALSHAW
Croyden BALSHAW #598
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Kelmscott Senior High School
599
Devale CULPEPPER
Devale CULPEPPER #599
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Kelmscott Senior High School
600
Harley DYER
Harley DYER #600
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Kelmscott Senior High School
601
Bailey THORPE
Bailey THORPE #601
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Kelmscott Senior High School
602
Nicholas VAN DER KLIP
Nicholas VAN DER KLIP #602
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Kelmscott Senior High School
603
Lachlan VERITY
Lachlan VERITY #603
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Kelmscott Senior High School
627
Angus MCLACHLAN
Angus MCLACHLAN #627
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Leeming Senior High School
80
William MCALINDEN
William MCALINDEN #80
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Carine Senior High School
51
2
822
Max HOBSON
Max HOBSON #822
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Newman College
39
1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (186 items)
© 2023