School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
21 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (186 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
272
Brandon FORD
Brandon FORD #272
Male 17+
00:17:48.51
00:17:48.51
1
(1)
17+
1
Male
1
Duncraig Senior High School
40
2
1
2:58 min/km
00:02:51.51
2:51 min/km
1
1
00:03:17.96
3:17 min/km
1
1
00:02:25.32
2:25 min/km
1
1
00:03:15.20
3:15 min/km
1
1
00:03:30.70
3:30 min/km
1
1
00:02:27.79
2:27 min/km
4
3
197
Callum GODFREY
Callum GODFREY #197
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Churchlands Senior High School
296
John PARNHAM
John PARNHAM #296
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Eastern Hills Senior High School
340
Ren ALLEN
Ren ALLEN #340
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Hampton Senior High School
341
Patrick CATLEY
Patrick CATLEY #341
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Hampton Senior High School
177
Griffin WILLIAMS
Griffin WILLIAMS #177
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
1693
Kaan YAKACIKLI
Kaan YAKACIKLI #1693
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John Wollaston Anglican Community School
170
Samuel MORENO
Samuel MORENO #170
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
172
Samuel OTTO
Samuel OTTO #172
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
173
Kelly RAWLINGS
Kelly RAWLINGS #173
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
174
James ROCK
James ROCK #174
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
175
Brandon SHEPHERD
Brandon SHEPHERD #175
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
168
Luke KENNY
Luke KENNY #168
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
1685
Cameron QUIRK
Cameron QUIRK #1685
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Mindarie Senior College
1686
Ben ROBINSON
Ben ROBINSON #1686
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
All Saints' College
1691
Noah WEST
Noah WEST #1691
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Perth Modern School
139
6
458
Chandev DUNUWILLE
Chandev DUNUWILLE #458
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
374
Loghan MOIR
Loghan MOIR #374
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Irene McCormack Catholic College
460
Hugo CROUDACE
Hugo CROUDACE #460
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
465
Cameron MILLS
Cameron MILLS #465
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
466
Anthony NEDELKOS
Anthony NEDELKOS #466
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
480
Oliver FISHER
Oliver FISHER #480
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
481
Joel GARCES
Joel GARCES #481
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
482
Thomas MCGOVERN
Thomas MCGOVERN #482
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
483
Mark MONISSE
Mark MONISSE #483
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
484
Kyle ODGERS
Kyle ODGERS #484
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
485
Ronan O'DONNELL
Ronan O'DONNELL #485
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
486
Michael REYNOLDS
Michael REYNOLDS #486
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
487
Thomas STANDEN
Thomas STANDEN #487
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
468
Kieran RAKICH
Kieran RAKICH #468
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
469
Matthew RINTOUL
Matthew RINTOUL #469
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
470
Austin VINCENT
Austin VINCENT #470
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
471
Max WILLSON
Max WILLSON #471
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
472
Nathan FLYNN
Nathan FLYNN #472
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
473
Lachlan BARON HAY
Lachlan BARON HAY #473
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
474
Jacob BELL
Jacob BELL #474
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
475
Aklie BRADDOCK
Aklie BRADDOCK #475
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
476
Samuel BYRNE
Samuel BYRNE #476
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
1071
Luke ACUTT
Luke ACUTT #1071
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Quinns Baptist College
1072
Lucius GOUWS
Lucius GOUWS #1072
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Quinns Baptist College
1124
Brandon DIDSMAN
Brandon DIDSMAN #1124
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Rossmoyne Senior High School
1125
Dominic HABARAGAMUWAG
Dominic HABARAGAMUWAG #1125
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Rossmoyne Senior High School
1126
Thuto NTLOTLANG
Thuto NTLOTLANG #1126
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Rossmoyne Senior High School
1176
Oliver CRAIG
Oliver CRAIG #1176
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Sacred Heart College
103
6
1020
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #1020
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
1183
Harry CABALZAR
Harry CABALZAR #1183
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Sacred Heart College
57
3
1179
Mitchell TRIMBOLI
Mitchell TRIMBOLI #1179
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Sacred Heart College
103
6
1180
Anton VINCEGUERRA
Anton VINCEGUERRA #1180
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Sacred Heart College
103
6
1185
Owen HURLEY
Owen HURLEY #1185
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Sacred Heart College
57
3
1187
Camden PIRES
Camden PIRES #1187
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Sacred Heart College
57
3
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (186 items)
© 2023