HBF Geraldton RunFest
4 Jul 2015
Results
 
Contact
Junior RunFest 1mile
Junior RunFest 2mile
Junior RunFest 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
10km Walk
5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (92 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
51
5022
Nikki CLARK
Nikki CLARK #5022
Female 45-49
00:28:48.61
00:28:48.61
2
(18)
45-49
2
Female
18
GCo Bright Sparks
5:45 min/km
52
5036
Michelle LAZENBY
Michelle LAZENBY #5036
Female 45-49
00:29:02.33
00:29:02.33
3
(19)
45-49
3
Female
19
Team GPT
5:48 min/km
53
5088
Kate TONKIN
Kate TONKIN #5088
Female 40-44
00:29:11.86
00:29:11.86
1
(20)
40-44
1
Female
20
5:50 min/km
54
5064
Katherine GLYNN
Katherine GLYNN #5064
Female 30-34
00:29:34.71
00:29:34.71
2
(21)
30-34
2
Female
21
5:54 min/km
55
5052
Lily SUTHERLAND
Lily SUTHERLAND #5052
Female Under 12
00:30:05.40
00:30:05.40
3
(22)
Under 12
3
Female
22
6:01 min/km
56
5098
Amy SCHELFHOUT
Amy SCHELFHOUT #5098
Female 25-29
00:30:16.32
00:30:16.32
3
(23)
25-29
3
Female
23
6:03 min/km
57
5061
Ros EWINGS
Ros EWINGS #5061
Female 35-39
00:30:27.87
00:30:27.87
2
(24)
35-39
2
Female
24
6:05 min/km
58
5086
Lexie STONER
Lexie STONER #5086
Female 12-15
00:30:48.15
00:30:48.15
5
(25)
12-15
5
Female
25
GERALDTON HARRIERS
6:09 min/km
59
5033
Jade HIGGINS
Jade HIGGINS #5033
Female 20-24
00:31:10.37
00:31:10.37
3
(26)
20-24
3
Female
26
6:14 min/km
60
5034
Emma HIGGINS
Emma HIGGINS #5034
Female 20-24
00:31:10.97
00:31:10.97
4
(27)
20-24
4
Female
27
6:14 min/km
61
5049
Keeley SPEERS
Keeley SPEERS #5049
Female 16-19
00:31:22.54
00:31:22.54
3
(28)
16-19
3
Female
28
6:16 min/km
62
5011
Zara BURSTON
Zara BURSTON #5011
Female 25-29
00:31:22.90
00:31:22.90
4
(29)
25-29
4
Female
29
6:16 min/km
63
5047
Linda ROSE
Linda ROSE #5047
Female 40-44
00:31:43.11
00:31:43.11
2
(30)
40-44
2
Female
30
6:20 min/km
64
5044
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #5044
Male 55-59
00:31:48.86
00:31:48.86
1
(34)
55-59
1
Male
34
6:21 min/km
65
5073
Hellene MCTAGGART
Hellene MCTAGGART #5073
Female 30-34
00:31:52.17
00:31:52.17
3
(31)
30-34
3
Female
31
6:22 min/km
66
5079
Jenny PUGLIA
Jenny PUGLIA #5079
Female 50-54
00:32:44.90
00:32:44.90
2
(32)
50-54
2
Female
32
6:32 min/km
67
5070
Kristie KUHL
Kristie KUHL #5070
Female 30-34
00:32:45.27
00:32:45.27
4
(33)
30-34
4
Female
33
6:33 min/km
68
5102
Amanda WASHBOURNE
Amanda WASHBOURNE #5102
Female 20-24
00:33:11.36
00:33:11.36
5
(34)
20-24
5
Female
34
6:38 min/km
69
5103
Kirst EDWARDS
Kirst EDWARDS #5103
Female 20-24
00:33:12.86
00:33:12.86
6
(35)
20-24
6
Female
35
6:38 min/km
70
5055
Ruth WHITESIDE
Ruth WHITESIDE #5055
Female 50-54
00:33:12.91
00:33:12.91
3
(36)
50-54
3
Female
36
6:38 min/km
71
5029
Lana GILL
Lana GILL #5029
Female 35-39
00:33:18.15
00:33:18.15
3
(37)
35-39
3
Female
37
6:39 min/km
72
5023
Deb CURTIN
Deb CURTIN #5023
Female 35-39
00:33:21.44
00:33:21.44
4
(38)
35-39
4
Female
38
6:40 min/km
73
5008
Narissa BERTELSEN
Narissa BERTELSEN #5008
Female 40-44
00:33:34.41
00:33:34.41
3
(39)
40-44
3
Female
39
GERALDTON HARRIERS
6:42 min/km
74
5027
Jan EASTOUGH
Jan EASTOUGH #5027
Female 40-44
00:33:49.20
00:33:49.20
4
(40)
40-44
4
Female
40
Blister Sisters
6:45 min/km
75
5104
Sally DAVIES
Sally DAVIES #5104
Female 50-54
00:33:57.19
00:33:57.19
4
(41)
50-54
4
Female
41
6:47 min/km
76
5009
Maybella BROWN
Maybella BROWN #5009
Female Under 12
00:34:31.27
00:34:31.27
4
(42)
Under 12
4
Female
42
GERALDTON HARRIERS
Rockin' Rogers
6:54 min/km
77
5031
Rosemary HARDING
Rosemary HARDING #5031
Female 40-44
00:34:31.84
00:34:31.84
5
(43)
40-44
5
Female
43
Rockin' Rogers
6:54 min/km
78
5026
Lauren DYMOND
Lauren DYMOND #5026
Female 20-24
00:34:42.83
00:34:42.83
7
(44)
20-24
7
Female
44
JETTS GERALDTON
JETTS
6:56 min/km
79
5003
Rainie BAKRANICH
Rainie BAKRANICH #5003
Female 20-24
00:34:43.34
00:34:43.34
8
(45)
20-24
8
Female
45
JETTS
JETTS
6:56 min/km
80
5024
David DEWERS
David DEWERS #5024
Male 20-24
00:35:06.35
00:35:06.35
7
(35)
20-24
7
Male
35
GCo Bright Sparks
7:01 min/km
81
5020
Julie CHRISTOFFERSEN
Julie CHRISTOFFERSEN #5020
Female 50-54
00:35:20.66
00:35:20.66
5
(46)
50-54
5
Female
46
GERALDTON HARRIERS
Camp Quality Midwest Activity Team
7:04 min/km
82
5041
Jessika O'MALLEY
Jessika O'MALLEY #5041
Female 30-34
00:36:32.61
00:36:32.61
5
(47)
30-34
5
Female
47
Team GPT
7:18 min/km
83
5060
Amber ERASMUS
Amber ERASMUS #5060
Female 25-29
00:37:25.11
00:37:25.11
5
(48)
25-29
5
Female
48
7:29 min/km
84
5040
Shannon MITCHELL
Shannon MITCHELL #5040
Female 35-39
00:37:37.66
00:37:37.66
5
(49)
35-39
5
Female
49
7:31 min/km
85
5048
Alison SIMKIN
Alison SIMKIN #5048
Female 45-49
00:37:37.74
00:37:37.74
4
(50)
45-49
4
Female
50
7:31 min/km
86
5092
Fiona KING
Fiona KING #5092
Female 35-39
00:38:00.16
00:38:00.16
6
(51)
35-39
6
Female
51
7:36 min/km
87
5043
Rochelle PEMBER
Rochelle PEMBER #5043
Female 40-44
00:40:33.12
00:40:33.12
6
(52)
40-44
6
Female
52
HARRIERS GERALDTON
8:06 min/km
88
5075
Helen PAINTER
Helen PAINTER #5075
Female 40-44
00:40:55.66
00:40:55.66
7
(53)
40-44
7
Female
53
8:11 min/km
89
5063
Kylie FLEAY
Kylie FLEAY #5063
Female 40-44
00:40:56.36
00:40:56.36
8
(54)
40-44
8
Female
54
8:11 min/km
90
5087
Ally THATCHER
Ally THATCHER #5087
Female 12-15
00:45:29.17
00:45:29.17
6
(55)
12-15
6
Female
55
9:05 min/km
91
5067
Frank HAMON
Frank HAMON #5067
Male 30-34
00:50:50.93
00:50:50.93
5
(36)
30-34
5
Male
36
Doin it for daz
10:10 min/km
92
5089
Brian WAKE
Brian WAKE #5089
Male 60-64
01:00:33.93
01:00:33.93
2
(37)
60-64
2
Male
37
Rockin' Rogers
12:06 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (92 items)
© 2023