School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (224 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
27
Mitchell LOXTON
Mitchell LOXTON #27
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
All Saints' College
6
54
Orlando BORG
Orlando BORG #54
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
All Saints' College
127
8
6
117
Jackson BUDDEE
Jackson BUDDEE #117
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Applecross SHS
93
6
6
01:33:49.13
57:16 min/km
01:35:13.45
35:13 min/km
00:06:44.46
6:44 min/km
01:46:21.75
46:21 min/km
137
Dave VAN DER PERK
Dave VAN DER PERK #137
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Aveley SC
6
140
Maximus HASARD
Maximus HASARD #140
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Aveley SC
6
147
Markus INGALLA
Markus INGALLA #147
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Aveley SC
6
150
Makur ACIEK
Makur ACIEK #150
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Aveley SC
6
151
Ryan AHLFELD
Ryan AHLFELD #151
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Aveley SC
6
198
Oscar MYHRE
Oscar MYHRE #198
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Bob Hawke College
6
261
Jason OCHOGE
Jason OCHOGE #261
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Carine SHS
6
262
Wilhem ADCOCK
Wilhem ADCOCK #262
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Carine SHS
6
263
Bailey COOPER
Bailey COOPER #263
Male 16
DNF
DNF
16
16
Male
Carine SHS
6
00:02:41.35
3:21 min/km
00:03:45.93
3:45 min/km
00:04:31.10
4:31 min/km
266
Wayve POTTER
Wayve POTTER #266
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Carine SHS
6
267
Jack BONDIETTI
Jack BONDIETTI #267
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Carine SHS
6
268
Josh OCHOGE
Josh OCHOGE #268
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Carine SHS
6
301
Kian NEESHAM
Kian NEESHAM #301
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
304
Kaelan MCDONNELL
Kaelan MCDONNELL #304
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
307
Lachlan ROSS
Lachlan ROSS #307
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
308
Luke BELLINI
Luke BELLINI #308
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
310
Finlay YEO
Finlay YEO #310
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
56
2
6
312
James MIDDLETON
James MIDDLETON #312
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
CBC Fremantle
51
3
6
313
Jacob ROWLAND
Jacob ROWLAND #313
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
CBC Fremantle
51
3
6
315
Harry COX
Harry COX #315
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
CBC Fremantle
51
3
6
319
Elliott NEESHAM
Elliott NEESHAM #319
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
CBC Fremantle
51
3
6
320
Jamie NEESHAM
Jamie NEESHAM #320
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
CBC Fremantle
51
3
6
357
Jacob LOURENS
Jacob LOURENS #357
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Churchlands SHS
6
358
Ethan TURNBULL
Ethan TURNBULL #358
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Churchlands SHS
6
545
Drew GILES-RUSTAND
Drew GILES-RUSTAND #545
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Fremantle College
6
546
Ammon ANDERSON
Ammon ANDERSON #546
Male 16
Query
Query
16
16
Male
Fremantle College
6
00:02:48.69
3:30 min/km
00:03:54.09
3:54 min/km
00:04:41.21
4:41 min/km
00:03:50.28
3:50 min/km
598
Dante ARMSTRONG
Dante ARMSTRONG #598
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Irene McCormack CC
6
599
Kayde SHERWOOD
Kayde SHERWOOD #599
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Irene McCormack CC
6
626
William BACCI
William BACCI #626
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
ISWA
6
627
Ethan HARMAN
Ethan HARMAN #627
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
ISWA
6
628
Steven ZHOU
Steven ZHOU #628
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
ISWA
6
630
Henry RYAN
Henry RYAN #630
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
ISWA
6
631
Tommy BELLEDENT
Tommy BELLEDENT #631
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
ISWA
6
632
Ares SIAPPAS
Ares SIAPPAS #632
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
ISWA
6
733
Kadin HALL
Kadin HALL #733
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Joseph Banks SC
6
826
David XING
David XING #826
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Melville SHS
243
13
6
830
Kingsolomon KAMUGISHA
Kingsolomon KAMUGISHA #830
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Melville SHS
243
13
6
939
Josh PEDLOW
Josh PEDLOW #939
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Male
Mount Lawley SHS
6
1027
James BORNMANN
James BORNMANN #1027
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Newman College
98
7
6
1029
Jackson GOMBOC
Jackson GOMBOC #1029
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Newman College
98
7
6
1030
Daniel MCGOUGH
Daniel MCGOUGH #1030
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Newman College
98
7
6
1031
Cooper TROVARELLO
Cooper TROVARELLO #1031
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Newman College
98
7
6
1038
Stefano RAPANARO
Stefano RAPANARO #1038
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Newman College
62
5
6
1040
William BINNING
William BINNING #1040
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Newman College
62
5
6
1041
Aidan CARBERRY
Aidan CARBERRY #1041
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Newman College
62
5
6
1042
Owen BOWER
Owen BOWER #1042
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Male
Newman College
62
5
6
1095
Chase MACKAY
Chase MACKAY #1095
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Male
Northam SHS
236
11
6
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (224 items)
© 2023