Ramsay Health Care Triathlon Pink PERTH
20 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Tri
Medium Tri
Short Tri
Kids Tri 7-9yo
Kids Tri 10-13yo
Ultra
6km Run
3km Run
1km Run
Ultra Tri Relay
Long Tri Relay
Medium Tri Relay
Short Tri Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
734
Zachary GIBSON
Zachary GIBSON #734
Male 15 and under
00:26:01.92
00:26:01.92
1
(1)
15 and under
1
Male
1
4:20 min/km
2
37
Stephen GIBSON
Stephen GIBSON #37
Male 50-54
00:26:30.70
00:26:30.70
1
(2)
50-54
1
Male
2
4:25 min/km
3
45
Nicolette HEATH
Nicolette HEATH #45
Female 30-34
00:31:19.14
00:31:19.14
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
5:13 min/km
4
38
John KNOBLAUCH
John KNOBLAUCH #38
Male 40-44
00:34:18.63
00:34:18.63
1
(3)
40-44
1
Male
3
5:43 min/km
5
72
Bonnie HENDERSON
Bonnie HENDERSON #72
Female 30-34
00:34:27.35
00:34:27.35
2
(2)
30-34
2
Female
2
5:44 min/km
6
52
Caitlin MCTAMINEY
Caitlin MCTAMINEY #52
Female 25-29
00:36:50.76
00:36:50.76
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
6:08 min/km
7
62
Summer MYERS
Summer MYERS #62
Female 15 and under
00:38:43.51
00:38:43.51
1
(4)
15 and under
1
Female
4
6:27 min/km
8
49
Damian SHEPHERD
Damian SHEPHERD #49
Male 40-44
00:39:01.82
00:39:01.82
2
(4)
40-44
2
Male
4
6:30 min/km
9
50
Grace SHEPHERD
Grace SHEPHERD #50
Female 15 and under
00:39:01.82
00:39:01.82
2
(5)
15 and under
2
Female
5
6:30 min/km
10
40
Claire ELLIS
Claire ELLIS #40
Female 35-39
00:39:35.14
00:39:35.14
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
6:35 min/km
11
60
Chris S
Chris S #60
Female 35-39
00:39:36.26
00:39:36.26
2
(7)
35-39
2
Female
7
6:36 min/km
12
46
Leanne RICHMOND
Leanne RICHMOND #46
Female 40-44
00:40:16.27
00:40:16.27
1
(8)
40-44
1
Female
8
6:42 min/km
13
63
Andrea MYERS
Andrea MYERS #63
Female 30-34
00:41:09.63
00:41:09.63
3
(9)
30-34
3
Female
9
6:51 min/km
14
47
Sandra WILKINS
Sandra WILKINS #47
Female 65+
00:41:26.47
00:41:26.47
1
(10)
65+
1
Female
10
6:54 min/km
15
73
Chloe Haywood
Chloe Haywood #73
Female 15 and under
00:42:36.25
00:42:36.25
3
(11)
15 and under
3
Female
11
7:06 min/km
16
75
Phil Haywood
Phil Haywood #75
Male 40-44
00:42:37.67
00:42:37.67
3
(5)
40-44
3
Male
5
7:06 min/km
17
64
Michelle ASHURST
Michelle ASHURST #64
Female 50-54
00:43:48.68
00:43:48.68
1
(12)
50-54
1
Female
12
7:18 min/km
18
66
Jackie MCKENZIE
Jackie MCKENZIE #66
Female 45-49
00:43:49.44
00:43:49.44
1
(13)
45-49
1
Female
13
7:18 min/km
19
82
Anne Paterson
Anne Paterson #82
Female 35-39
00:44:12.51
00:44:12.51
3
(14)
35-39
3
Female
14
7:22 min/km
20
39
Bronwyn FOX
Bronwyn FOX #39
Female 35-39
00:46:00.26
00:46:00.26
4
(15)
35-39
4
Female
15
7:40 min/km
21
74
Jasmah Haywood
Jasmah Haywood #74
Female 15 and under
00:46:46.19
00:46:46.19
4
(16)
15 and under
4
Female
16
7:47 min/km
22
43
Meredith HAYWOOD
Meredith HAYWOOD #43
Female 40-44
00:46:56.11
00:46:56.11
2
(17)
40-44
2
Female
17
7:49 min/km
23
89
Dwayne BARBER
Dwayne BARBER #89
Male 25-29
00:49:08.99
00:49:08.99
1
(6)
25-29
1
Male
6
8:11 min/km
24
44
Rebecca AUSTIN
Rebecca AUSTIN #44
Female 35-39
00:51:21.21
00:51:21.21
5
(18)
35-39
5
Female
18
8:33 min/km
25
59
Cristina RODRIGUEZ
Cristina RODRIGUEZ #59
Female 45-49
00:53:00.78
00:53:00.78
2
(19)
45-49
2
Female
19
8:50 min/km
26
53
Jen O'SULLIVAN
Jen O'SULLIVAN #53
Female 50-54
00:53:07.50
00:53:07.50
2
(20)
50-54
2
Female
20
8:51 min/km
27
57
Shannon ROBINS
Shannon ROBINS #57
Male 35-39
00:53:17.66
00:53:17.66
1
(7)
35-39
1
Male
7
8:52 min/km
28
54
Peter GIMM
Peter GIMM #54
Male 50-54
00:53:38.34
00:53:38.34
2
(8)
50-54
2
Male
8
8:56 min/km
29
55
Andrew JAEGER
Andrew JAEGER #55
Male 45-49
00:56:39.71
00:56:39.71
1
(9)
45-49
1
Male
9
9:26 min/km
30
51
Kaileen JAEGER
Kaileen JAEGER #51
Female 45-49
00:56:39.71
00:56:39.71
3
(21)
45-49
3
Female
21
9:26 min/km
31
56
Hannah JAEGER
Hannah JAEGER #56
Female 20-24
00:56:39.92
00:56:39.92
1
(22)
20-24
1
Female
22
9:26 min/km
32
61
Lane MACLEOD
Lane MACLEOD #61
Female 35-39
00:58:16.85
00:58:16.85
6
(23)
35-39
6
Female
23
9:42 min/km
33
65
Luzviminda DIAZ
Luzviminda DIAZ #65
Female 50-54
00:58:17.26
00:58:17.26
3
(24)
50-54
3
Female
24
9:42 min/km
34
58
Lisa DIXON
Lisa DIXON #58
Female 40-44
00:58:36.95
00:58:36.95
3
(25)
40-44
3
Female
25
9:46 min/km
35
69
Rosanne NEIL
Rosanne NEIL #69
Female 35-39
00:59:23.58
00:59:23.58
7
(26)
35-39
7
Female
26
9:53 min/km
36
67
Claire GARDNER
Claire GARDNER #67
Female 40-44
00:59:30.49
00:59:30.49
4
(27)
40-44
4
Female
27
9:55 min/km
68
Emma HYLEN
Emma HYLEN #68
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
41
Kym GREENWOOD
Kym GREENWOOD #41
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
42
Jakobie HUGHES
Jakobie HUGHES #42
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
48
Elizabeth SEABROOKE
Elizabeth SEABROOKE #48
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)