NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
25
766
Sienna MALTESE
Sienna MALTESE #766
Female Y4
00:09:04.81
00:09:04.81
1
(1)
Y4
1
Female
1
Mercy College
1
4:32 min/km
29
901
Sharni JASCHINSKY
Sharni JASCHINSKY #901
Female Y4
00:09:10.15
00:09:10.15
2
(2)
Y4
2
Female
2
ST ANDREWS
1
4:35 min/km
33
862
Chloe REEVE
Chloe REEVE #862
Female Y4
00:09:14.83
00:09:14.83
3
(3)
Y4
3
Female
3
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:37 min/km
39
764
Amia HOAREAU
Amia HOAREAU #764
Female Y4
00:09:27.58
00:09:27.58
4
(4)
Y4
4
Female
4
Mercy College
2
4:43 min/km
43
771
Ashley SCOTT
Ashley SCOTT #771
Female Y4
00:09:38.60
00:09:38.60
5
(5)
Y4
5
Female
5
Mercy College
3
4:49 min/km
47
908
Grace WARBURTON
Grace WARBURTON #908
Female Y4
00:09:50.33
00:09:50.33
6
(6)
Y4
6
Female
6
ST ANDREWS
2
4:55 min/km
53
906
Cassie PERKINS
Cassie PERKINS #906
Female Y4
00:10:03.35
00:10:03.35
7
(7)
Y4
7
Female
7
ST ANDREWS
3
5:01 min/km
54
1104
Julia TRIMBOLI
Julia TRIMBOLI #1104
Female Y4
00:10:07.81
00:10:07.81
8
(8)
Y4
8
Female
8
ST LUKES
1
5:03 min/km
55
860
Adut MAKUEI
Adut MAKUEI #860
Female Y4
00:10:08.24
00:10:08.24
9
(9)
Y4
9
Female
9
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
5:04 min/km
57
772
Chanelle WESTERBURGER
Chanelle WESTERBURGER #772
Female Y4
00:10:09.23
00:10:09.23
10
(10)
Y4
10
Female
10
Mercy College
4
5:04 min/km
62
861
Karien OOSTHUIZEN
Karien OOSTHUIZEN #861
Female Y4
00:10:16.33
00:10:16.33
11
(11)
Y4
11
Female
11
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
5:08 min/km
63
1100
Kirra FRANCIS
Kirra FRANCIS #1100
Female Y4
00:10:21.81
00:10:21.81
12
(12)
Y4
12
Female
12
ST LUKES
2
5:10 min/km
68
1101
Nika GOLAB
Nika GOLAB #1101
Female Y4
00:10:28.83
00:10:28.83
13
(13)
Y4
13
Female
13
ST LUKES
3
5:14 min/km
69
715
Tiana HOW
Tiana HOW #715
Female Y4
00:10:31.58
00:10:31.58
14
(14)
Y4
14
Female
14
Lake Joondalup Baptist
1
5:15 min/km
71
716
Elizabeth SHAW
Elizabeth SHAW #716
Female Y4
00:10:42.49
00:10:42.49
15
(15)
Y4
15
Female
15
Lake Joondalup Baptist
2
5:21 min/km
72
997
Ava TOMAZIN
Ava TOMAZIN #997
Female Y4
00:10:43.30
00:10:43.30
16
(16)
Y4
16
Female
16
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
1
5:21 min/km
73
717
Soleil URBANI
Soleil URBANI #717
Female Y4
00:10:44.31
00:10:44.31
17
(17)
Y4
17
Female
17
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
5:22 min/km
74
948
Ava CROSTHWAITE
Ava CROSTHWAITE #948
Female Y4
00:10:46.94
00:10:46.94
18
(18)
Y4
18
Female
18
ST ANTHONYS
1
5:23 min/km
76
991
Ruby LYONS
Ruby LYONS #991
Female Y4
00:10:49.99
00:10:49.99
19
(19)
Y4
19
Female
19
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
2
5:24 min/km
77
856
Mia ATTWOOD
Mia ATTWOOD #856
Female Y4
00:10:54.25
00:10:54.25
20
(20)
Y4
20
Female
20
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
5:27 min/km
78
863
Lauren TAPP
Lauren TAPP #863
Female Y4
00:11:01.15
00:11:01.15
21
(21)
Y4
21
Female
21
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
5:30 min/km
79
904
Hayley OTOOLE
Hayley OTOOLE #904
Female Y4
00:11:02.55
00:11:02.55
22
(22)
Y4
22
Female
22
ST ANDREWS
4
5:31 min/km
80
714
Lily DAVIS
Lily DAVIS #714
Female Y4
00:11:02.57
00:11:02.57
23
(23)
Y4
23
Female
23
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4
5:31 min/km
82
810
Jazlyn CHAINE
Jazlyn CHAINE #810
Female Y4
00:11:08.45
00:11:08.45
24
(24)
Y4
24
Female
24
OUR LADY OF MERCY
1
5:34 min/km
84
993
Lara OSKAY
Lara OSKAY #993
Female Y4
00:11:12.80
00:11:12.80
25
(25)
Y4
25
Female
25
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
3
5:36 min/km
85
763
Sarah EDWARDS
Sarah EDWARDS #763
Female Y4
00:11:19.21
00:11:19.21
26
(26)
Y4
26
Female
26
Mercy College
5
5:39 min/km
86
718
Sian WILLIAMS
Sian WILLIAMS #718
Female Y4
00:11:21.52
00:11:21.52
27
(27)
Y4
27
Female
27
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
5:40 min/km
87
902
Trinity MCCOSH
Trinity MCCOSH #902
Female Y4
00:11:23.81
00:11:23.81
28
(28)
Y4
28
Female
28
ST ANDREWS
5
5:41 min/km
89
1099
Grace EVANS
Grace EVANS #1099
Female Y4
00:11:37.88
00:11:37.88
29
(29)
Y4
29
Female
29
ST LUKES
4
5:48 min/km
90
814
Ebony FILIPE-SUARES
Ebony FILIPE-SUARES #814
Female Y4
00:11:40.32
00:11:40.32
30
(30)
Y4
30
Female
30
OUR LADY OF MERCY
2
5:50 min/km
91
767
Keira MINITER
Keira MINITER #767
Female Y4
00:11:42.15
00:11:42.15
31
(31)
Y4
31
Female
31
Mercy College
6
5:51 min/km
93
1044
Caprice MUSHANINGA
Caprice MUSHANINGA #1044
Female Y4
00:11:50.79
00:11:50.79
32
(32)
Y4
32
Female
32
ST JOHN PAUL II
1
5:55 min/km
94
1045
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #1045
Female Y4
00:11:53.52
00:11:53.52
33
(33)
Y4
33
Female
33
ST JOHN PAUL II
2
5:56 min/km
95
661
Charlize MARKHAM
Charlize MARKHAM #661
Female Y4
00:11:55.76
00:11:55.76
34
(34)
Y4
34
Female
34
BRIGHTON
1
5:57 min/km
96
995
Madison PRICE
Madison PRICE #995
Female Y4
00:11:59.68
00:11:59.68
35
(35)
Y4
35
Female
35
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
4
5:59 min/km
97
809
Chloe ARLANDA
Chloe ARLANDA #809
Female Y4
00:12:00.23
00:12:00.23
36
(36)
Y4
36
Female
36
OUR LADY OF MERCY
3
6:00 min/km
98
815
Tiana FRANKE
Tiana FRANKE #815
Female Y4
00:12:07.12
00:12:07.12
37
(37)
Y4
37
Female
37
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4
6:03 min/km
99
657
Eva HALLIWELL
Eva HALLIWELL #657
Female Y4
00:12:09.83
00:12:09.83
38
(38)
Y4
38
Female
38
BRIGHTON
2
6:04 min/km
100
654
Kayla BOWDEN
Kayla BOWDEN #654
Female Y4
00:12:12.19
00:12:12.19
39
(39)
Y4
39
Female
39
BRIGHTON
3
6:06 min/km
101
903
Krystal NGUYEN
Krystal NGUYEN #903
Female Y4
00:12:22.70
00:12:22.70
40
(40)
Y4
40
Female
40
ST ANDREWS
6
6:11 min/km
102
818
Sophia LAM
Sophia LAM #818
Female Y4
00:12:22.74
00:12:22.74
41
(41)
Y4
41
Female
41
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5
6:11 min/km
103
1043
Francelle MANALILI
Francelle MANALILI #1043
Female Y4
00:12:25.78
00:12:25.78
42
(42)
Y4
42
Female
42
ST JOHN PAUL II
3
6:12 min/km
104
944
Indy BERGERSEN
Indy BERGERSEN #944
Female Y4
00:12:36.73
00:12:36.73
43
(43)
Y4
43
Female
43
ST ANTHONYS
2
6:18 min/km
105
992
Kate MORRISSEY
Kate MORRISSEY #992
Female Y4
00:12:39.57
00:12:39.57
44
(44)
Y4
44
Female
44
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
5
6:19 min/km
106
1096
Faith CASTIGLIA
Faith CASTIGLIA #1096
Female Y4
00:12:49.72
00:12:49.72
45
(45)
Y4
45
Female
45
ST LUKES
5
6:24 min/km
107
990
Shanayah KING
Shanayah KING #990
Female Y4
00:12:50.83
00:12:50.83
46
(46)
Y4
46
Female
46
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
6
6:25 min/km
108
1046
Kiara TOBY
Kiara TOBY #1046
Female Y4
00:12:54.99
00:12:54.99
47
(47)
Y4
47
Female
47
ST JOHN PAUL II
4
6:27 min/km
109
1042
Aliay MAGOK
Aliay MAGOK #1042
Female Y4
00:12:59.24
00:12:59.24
48
(48)
Y4
48
Female
48
ST JOHN PAUL II
5
6:29 min/km
110
817
Meraf HAILEMICHAEL
Meraf HAILEMICHAEL #817
Female Y4
00:13:07.84
00:13:07.84
49
(49)
Y4
49
Female
49
OUR LADY OF MERCY
6
6:33 min/km
111
659
Olivia KELLY
Olivia KELLY #659
Female Y4
00:13:08.83
00:13:08.83
50
(50)
Y4
50
Female
50
BRIGHTON
4
6:34 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)