NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
621
Felix AYLING
Felix AYLING #621
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
Alkimos Baptist
min/km
622
Olivia BARRETT
Olivia BARRETT #622
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
Alkimos Baptist
min/km
623
Riley BATTEN
Riley BATTEN #623
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
Alkimos Baptist
min/km
627
Sofia LOSACCO
Sofia LOSACCO #627
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
Alkimos Baptist
min/km
658
Jillian JOHNSTON
Jillian JOHNSTON #658
Female Y4
Started
Started
Y4
Female
BRIGHTON
min/km
664
Abbey WILLIS
Abbey WILLIS #664
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
BRIGHTON
min/km
900
Oliver HAMPSON
Oliver HAMPSON #900
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
ST ANDREWS
min/km
946
Ellesha CARTY
Ellesha CARTY #946
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
ST ANTHONYS
min/km
947
Jack CONNOLLY
Jack CONNOLLY #947
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
ST ANTHONYS
min/km
1102
Alana JAY
Alana JAY #1102
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
ST LUKES
min/km
119
1199
Alkimos
Alkimos #1199
Female Y4
00:16:03.00
00:16:03.00
58
(58)
Y4
58
Female
58
Alkimos Baptist
4
8:01 min/km
118
1198
Alkimos
Alkimos #1198
Female Y4
00:16:02.00
00:16:02.00
57
(57)
Y4
57
Female
57
Alkimos Baptist
3
8:01 min/km
117
1197
Alkimos
Alkimos #1197
Female Y4
00:16:01.00
00:16:01.00
56
(56)
Y4
56
Female
56
Alkimos Baptist
2
8:00 min/km
116
1196
Alkimos
Alkimos #1196
Female Y4
00:16:00.00
00:16:00.00
55
(55)
Y4
55
Female
55
Alkimos Baptist
1
8:00 min/km
115
1035
Adior DENG
Adior DENG #1035
Female Y4
00:15:33.32
00:15:33.32
54
(54)
Y4
54
Female
54
ST JOHN PAUL II
6
7:46 min/km
114
945
Molly BUNCE
Molly BUNCE #945
Female Y4
00:13:53.79
00:13:53.79
53
(53)
Y4
53
Female
53
ST ANTHONYS
4
6:56 min/km
113
950
Madelyn JENNER
Madelyn JENNER #950
Female Y4
00:13:51.33
00:13:51.33
52
(52)
Y4
52
Female
52
ST ANTHONYS
3
6:55 min/km
112
713
Star BROWN
Star BROWN #713
Female Y4
00:13:10.20
00:13:10.20
51
(51)
Y4
51
Female
51
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6
6:35 min/km
111
659
Olivia KELLY
Olivia KELLY #659
Female Y4
00:13:08.83
00:13:08.83
50
(50)
Y4
50
Female
50
BRIGHTON
4
6:34 min/km
110
817
Meraf HAILEMICHAEL
Meraf HAILEMICHAEL #817
Female Y4
00:13:07.84
00:13:07.84
49
(49)
Y4
49
Female
49
OUR LADY OF MERCY
6
6:33 min/km
109
1042
Aliay MAGOK
Aliay MAGOK #1042
Female Y4
00:12:59.24
00:12:59.24
48
(48)
Y4
48
Female
48
ST JOHN PAUL II
5
6:29 min/km
108
1046
Kiara TOBY
Kiara TOBY #1046
Female Y4
00:12:54.99
00:12:54.99
47
(47)
Y4
47
Female
47
ST JOHN PAUL II
4
6:27 min/km
107
990
Shanayah KING
Shanayah KING #990
Female Y4
00:12:50.83
00:12:50.83
46
(46)
Y4
46
Female
46
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
6
6:25 min/km
106
1096
Faith CASTIGLIA
Faith CASTIGLIA #1096
Female Y4
00:12:49.72
00:12:49.72
45
(45)
Y4
45
Female
45
ST LUKES
5
6:24 min/km
105
992
Kate MORRISSEY
Kate MORRISSEY #992
Female Y4
00:12:39.57
00:12:39.57
44
(44)
Y4
44
Female
44
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
5
6:19 min/km
104
944
Indy BERGERSEN
Indy BERGERSEN #944
Female Y4
00:12:36.73
00:12:36.73
43
(43)
Y4
43
Female
43
ST ANTHONYS
2
6:18 min/km
103
1043
Francelle MANALILI
Francelle MANALILI #1043
Female Y4
00:12:25.78
00:12:25.78
42
(42)
Y4
42
Female
42
ST JOHN PAUL II
3
6:12 min/km
102
818
Sophia LAM
Sophia LAM #818
Female Y4
00:12:22.74
00:12:22.74
41
(41)
Y4
41
Female
41
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5
6:11 min/km
101
903
Krystal NGUYEN
Krystal NGUYEN #903
Female Y4
00:12:22.70
00:12:22.70
40
(40)
Y4
40
Female
40
ST ANDREWS
6
6:11 min/km
100
654
Kayla BOWDEN
Kayla BOWDEN #654
Female Y4
00:12:12.19
00:12:12.19
39
(39)
Y4
39
Female
39
BRIGHTON
3
6:06 min/km
99
657
Eva HALLIWELL
Eva HALLIWELL #657
Female Y4
00:12:09.83
00:12:09.83
38
(38)
Y4
38
Female
38
BRIGHTON
2
6:04 min/km
98
815
Tiana FRANKE
Tiana FRANKE #815
Female Y4
00:12:07.12
00:12:07.12
37
(37)
Y4
37
Female
37
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4
6:03 min/km
97
809
Chloe ARLANDA
Chloe ARLANDA #809
Female Y4
00:12:00.23
00:12:00.23
36
(36)
Y4
36
Female
36
OUR LADY OF MERCY
3
6:00 min/km
96
995
Madison PRICE
Madison PRICE #995
Female Y4
00:11:59.68
00:11:59.68
35
(35)
Y4
35
Female
35
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
4
5:59 min/km
95
661
Charlize MARKHAM
Charlize MARKHAM #661
Female Y4
00:11:55.76
00:11:55.76
34
(34)
Y4
34
Female
34
BRIGHTON
1
5:57 min/km
94
1045
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #1045
Female Y4
00:11:53.52
00:11:53.52
33
(33)
Y4
33
Female
33
ST JOHN PAUL II
2
5:56 min/km
93
1044
Caprice MUSHANINGA
Caprice MUSHANINGA #1044
Female Y4
00:11:50.79
00:11:50.79
32
(32)
Y4
32
Female
32
ST JOHN PAUL II
1
5:55 min/km
92
953
Renz VALERIO
Renz VALERIO #953
Male Y4
00:11:44.35
00:11:44.35
61
(61)
Y4
61
Male
61
ST ANTHONYS
5
5:52 min/km
91
767
Keira MINITER
Keira MINITER #767
Female Y4
00:11:42.15
00:11:42.15
31
(31)
Y4
31
Female
31
Mercy College
6
5:51 min/km
90
814
Ebony FILIPE-SUARES
Ebony FILIPE-SUARES #814
Female Y4
00:11:40.32
00:11:40.32
30
(30)
Y4
30
Female
30
OUR LADY OF MERCY
2
5:50 min/km
89
1099
Grace EVANS
Grace EVANS #1099
Female Y4
00:11:37.88
00:11:37.88
29
(29)
Y4
29
Female
29
ST LUKES
4
5:48 min/km
88
628
Michael MILLAR
Michael MILLAR #628
Male Y4
00:11:28.70
00:11:28.70
60
(60)
Y4
60
Male
60
Alkimos Baptist
4
5:44 min/km
87
902
Trinity MCCOSH
Trinity MCCOSH #902
Female Y4
00:11:23.81
00:11:23.81
28
(28)
Y4
28
Female
28
ST ANDREWS
5
5:41 min/km
86
718
Sian WILLIAMS
Sian WILLIAMS #718
Female Y4
00:11:21.52
00:11:21.52
27
(27)
Y4
27
Female
27
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
5:40 min/km
85
763
Sarah EDWARDS
Sarah EDWARDS #763
Female Y4
00:11:19.21
00:11:19.21
26
(26)
Y4
26
Female
26
Mercy College
5
5:39 min/km
84
993
Lara OSKAY
Lara OSKAY #993
Female Y4
00:11:12.80
00:11:12.80
25
(25)
Y4
25
Female
25
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
3
5:36 min/km
83
812
William DUONG
William DUONG #812
Male Y4
00:11:09.75
00:11:09.75
59
(59)
Y4
59
Male
59
OUR LADY OF MERCY
6
5:34 min/km
82
810
Jazlyn CHAINE
Jazlyn CHAINE #810
Female Y4
00:11:08.45
00:11:08.45
24
(24)
Y4
24
Female
24
OUR LADY OF MERCY
1
5:34 min/km
81
819
Yeabsera TILAHUN
Yeabsera TILAHUN #819
Male Y4
00:11:06.71
00:11:06.71
58
(58)
Y4
58
Male
58
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5
5:33 min/km
80
714
Lily DAVIS
Lily DAVIS #714
Female Y4
00:11:02.57
00:11:02.57
23
(23)
Y4
23
Female
23
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4
5:31 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)