NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
25
766
Sienna MALTESE
Sienna MALTESE #766
Female Y4
00:09:04.81
00:09:04.81
1
(1)
Y4
1
Female
1
Mercy College
1
4:32 min/km
29
901
Sharni JASCHINSKY
Sharni JASCHINSKY #901
Female Y4
00:09:10.15
00:09:10.15
2
(2)
Y4
2
Female
2
ST ANDREWS
1
4:35 min/km
33
862
Chloe REEVE
Chloe REEVE #862
Female Y4
00:09:14.83
00:09:14.83
3
(3)
Y4
3
Female
3
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:37 min/km
39
764
Amia HOAREAU
Amia HOAREAU #764
Female Y4
00:09:27.58
00:09:27.58
4
(4)
Y4
4
Female
4
Mercy College
2
4:43 min/km
43
771
Ashley SCOTT
Ashley SCOTT #771
Female Y4
00:09:38.60
00:09:38.60
5
(5)
Y4
5
Female
5
Mercy College
3
4:49 min/km
47
908
Grace WARBURTON
Grace WARBURTON #908
Female Y4
00:09:50.33
00:09:50.33
6
(6)
Y4
6
Female
6
ST ANDREWS
2
4:55 min/km
53
906
Cassie PERKINS
Cassie PERKINS #906
Female Y4
00:10:03.35
00:10:03.35
7
(7)
Y4
7
Female
7
ST ANDREWS
3
5:01 min/km
54
1104
Julia TRIMBOLI
Julia TRIMBOLI #1104
Female Y4
00:10:07.81
00:10:07.81
8
(8)
Y4
8
Female
8
ST LUKES
1
5:03 min/km
55
860
Adut MAKUEI
Adut MAKUEI #860
Female Y4
00:10:08.24
00:10:08.24
9
(9)
Y4
9
Female
9
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
5:04 min/km
57
772
Chanelle WESTERBURGER
Chanelle WESTERBURGER #772
Female Y4
00:10:09.23
00:10:09.23
10
(10)
Y4
10
Female
10
Mercy College
4
5:04 min/km
62
861
Karien OOSTHUIZEN
Karien OOSTHUIZEN #861
Female Y4
00:10:16.33
00:10:16.33
11
(11)
Y4
11
Female
11
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
5:08 min/km
63
1100
Kirra FRANCIS
Kirra FRANCIS #1100
Female Y4
00:10:21.81
00:10:21.81
12
(12)
Y4
12
Female
12
ST LUKES
2
5:10 min/km
68
1101
Nika GOLAB
Nika GOLAB #1101
Female Y4
00:10:28.83
00:10:28.83
13
(13)
Y4
13
Female
13
ST LUKES
3
5:14 min/km
69
715
Tiana HOW
Tiana HOW #715
Female Y4
00:10:31.58
00:10:31.58
14
(14)
Y4
14
Female
14
Lake Joondalup Baptist
1
5:15 min/km
71
716
Elizabeth SHAW
Elizabeth SHAW #716
Female Y4
00:10:42.49
00:10:42.49
15
(15)
Y4
15
Female
15
Lake Joondalup Baptist
2
5:21 min/km
72
997
Ava TOMAZIN
Ava TOMAZIN #997
Female Y4
00:10:43.30
00:10:43.30
16
(16)
Y4
16
Female
16
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
1
5:21 min/km
73
717
Soleil URBANI
Soleil URBANI #717
Female Y4
00:10:44.31
00:10:44.31
17
(17)
Y4
17
Female
17
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
5:22 min/km
74
948
Ava CROSTHWAITE
Ava CROSTHWAITE #948
Female Y4
00:10:46.94
00:10:46.94
18
(18)
Y4
18
Female
18
ST ANTHONYS
1
5:23 min/km
76
991
Ruby LYONS
Ruby LYONS #991
Female Y4
00:10:49.99
00:10:49.99
19
(19)
Y4
19
Female
19
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
2
5:24 min/km
77
856
Mia ATTWOOD
Mia ATTWOOD #856
Female Y4
00:10:54.25
00:10:54.25
20
(20)
Y4
20
Female
20
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
5:27 min/km
78
863
Lauren TAPP
Lauren TAPP #863
Female Y4
00:11:01.15
00:11:01.15
21
(21)
Y4
21
Female
21
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
5:30 min/km
79
904
Hayley OTOOLE
Hayley OTOOLE #904
Female Y4
00:11:02.55
00:11:02.55
22
(22)
Y4
22
Female
22
ST ANDREWS
4
5:31 min/km
80
714
Lily DAVIS
Lily DAVIS #714
Female Y4
00:11:02.57
00:11:02.57
23
(23)
Y4
23
Female
23
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4
5:31 min/km
82
810
Jazlyn CHAINE
Jazlyn CHAINE #810
Female Y4
00:11:08.45
00:11:08.45
24
(24)
Y4
24
Female
24
OUR LADY OF MERCY
1
5:34 min/km
84
993
Lara OSKAY
Lara OSKAY #993
Female Y4
00:11:12.80
00:11:12.80
25
(25)
Y4
25
Female
25
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
3
5:36 min/km
85
763
Sarah EDWARDS
Sarah EDWARDS #763
Female Y4
00:11:19.21
00:11:19.21
26
(26)
Y4
26
Female
26
Mercy College
5
5:39 min/km
86
718
Sian WILLIAMS
Sian WILLIAMS #718
Female Y4
00:11:21.52
00:11:21.52
27
(27)
Y4
27
Female
27
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
5:40 min/km
87
902
Trinity MCCOSH
Trinity MCCOSH #902
Female Y4
00:11:23.81
00:11:23.81
28
(28)
Y4
28
Female
28
ST ANDREWS
5
5:41 min/km
89
1099
Grace EVANS
Grace EVANS #1099
Female Y4
00:11:37.88
00:11:37.88
29
(29)
Y4
29
Female
29
ST LUKES
4
5:48 min/km
90
814
Ebony FILIPE-SUARES
Ebony FILIPE-SUARES #814
Female Y4
00:11:40.32
00:11:40.32
30
(30)
Y4
30
Female
30
OUR LADY OF MERCY
2
5:50 min/km
91
767
Keira MINITER
Keira MINITER #767
Female Y4
00:11:42.15
00:11:42.15
31
(31)
Y4
31
Female
31
Mercy College
6
5:51 min/km
93
1044
Caprice MUSHANINGA
Caprice MUSHANINGA #1044
Female Y4
00:11:50.79
00:11:50.79
32
(32)
Y4
32
Female
32
ST JOHN PAUL II
1
5:55 min/km
94
1045
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #1045
Female Y4
00:11:53.52
00:11:53.52
33
(33)
Y4
33
Female
33
ST JOHN PAUL II
2
5:56 min/km
95
661
Charlize MARKHAM
Charlize MARKHAM #661
Female Y4
00:11:55.76
00:11:55.76
34
(34)
Y4
34
Female
34
BRIGHTON
1
5:57 min/km
96
995
Madison PRICE
Madison PRICE #995
Female Y4
00:11:59.68
00:11:59.68
35
(35)
Y4
35
Female
35
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
4
5:59 min/km
97
809
Chloe ARLANDA
Chloe ARLANDA #809
Female Y4
00:12:00.23
00:12:00.23
36
(36)
Y4
36
Female
36
OUR LADY OF MERCY
3
6:00 min/km
98
815
Tiana FRANKE
Tiana FRANKE #815
Female Y4
00:12:07.12
00:12:07.12
37
(37)
Y4
37
Female
37
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4
6:03 min/km
99
657
Eva HALLIWELL
Eva HALLIWELL #657
Female Y4
00:12:09.83
00:12:09.83
38
(38)
Y4
38
Female
38
BRIGHTON
2
6:04 min/km
100
654
Kayla BOWDEN
Kayla BOWDEN #654
Female Y4
00:12:12.19
00:12:12.19
39
(39)
Y4
39
Female
39
BRIGHTON
3
6:06 min/km
101
903
Krystal NGUYEN
Krystal NGUYEN #903
Female Y4
00:12:22.70
00:12:22.70
40
(40)
Y4
40
Female
40
ST ANDREWS
6
6:11 min/km
102
818
Sophia LAM
Sophia LAM #818
Female Y4
00:12:22.74
00:12:22.74
41
(41)
Y4
41
Female
41
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5
6:11 min/km
103
1043
Francelle MANALILI
Francelle MANALILI #1043
Female Y4
00:12:25.78
00:12:25.78
42
(42)
Y4
42
Female
42
ST JOHN PAUL II
3
6:12 min/km
104
944
Indy BERGERSEN
Indy BERGERSEN #944
Female Y4
00:12:36.73
00:12:36.73
43
(43)
Y4
43
Female
43
ST ANTHONYS
2
6:18 min/km
105
992
Kate MORRISSEY
Kate MORRISSEY #992
Female Y4
00:12:39.57
00:12:39.57
44
(44)
Y4
44
Female
44
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
5
6:19 min/km
106
1096
Faith CASTIGLIA
Faith CASTIGLIA #1096
Female Y4
00:12:49.72
00:12:49.72
45
(45)
Y4
45
Female
45
ST LUKES
5
6:24 min/km
107
990
Shanayah KING
Shanayah KING #990
Female Y4
00:12:50.83
00:12:50.83
46
(46)
Y4
46
Female
46
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
6
6:25 min/km
108
1046
Kiara TOBY
Kiara TOBY #1046
Female Y4
00:12:54.99
00:12:54.99
47
(47)
Y4
47
Female
47
ST JOHN PAUL II
4
6:27 min/km
109
1042
Aliay MAGOK
Aliay MAGOK #1042
Female Y4
00:12:59.24
00:12:59.24
48
(48)
Y4
48
Female
48
ST JOHN PAUL II
5
6:29 min/km
110
817
Meraf HAILEMICHAEL
Meraf HAILEMICHAEL #817
Female Y4
00:13:07.84
00:13:07.84
49
(49)
Y4
49
Female
49
OUR LADY OF MERCY
6
6:33 min/km
111
659
Olivia KELLY
Olivia KELLY #659
Female Y4
00:13:08.83
00:13:08.83
50
(50)
Y4
50
Female
50
BRIGHTON
4
6:34 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)