Spring Forward Kids Run
20 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Run (U7)
1km Run (U/8)
2km Run (U/10)
2km Run (U/12)
3km Run (U/15)
5km Run (U/18)
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 10
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
213
Cooper NOTLEY
Cooper NOTLEY #213
Male Under 10
00:07:44.61
00:07:44.61
1
(1)
Under 10
1
Male
1
3:52 min/km
2
207
Zachary GIBSON
Zachary GIBSON #207
Male Under 10
00:07:44.81
00:07:44.81
2
(2)
Under 10
2
Male
2
3:52 min/km
3
203
Oscar CROSBY
Oscar CROSBY #203
Male Under 10
00:07:57.73
00:07:57.73
3
(3)
Under 10
3
Male
3
3:58 min/km
4
215
Harvey POULTON
Harvey POULTON #215
Male Under 10
00:08:02.98
00:08:02.98
4
(4)
Under 10
4
Male
4
4:01 min/km
5
221
Dylan SPRATLING
Dylan SPRATLING #221
Male Under 10
00:08:12.24
00:08:12.24
5
(5)
Under 10
5
Male
5
4:06 min/km
6
218
Cody SANGSTER
Cody SANGSTER #218
Male Under 10
00:08:32.48
00:08:32.48
6
(6)
Under 10
6
Male
6
4:16 min/km
7
219
Cale SCOTT
Cale SCOTT #219
Male Under 10
00:08:48.59
00:08:48.59
7
(7)
Under 10
7
Male
7
4:24 min/km
8
222
Zak TAYLOR
Zak TAYLOR #222
Male Under 10
00:08:49.81
00:08:49.81
8
(8)
Under 10
8
Male
8
4:24 min/km
9
216
Hannah RENNICK
Hannah RENNICK #216
Female Under 10
00:08:53.48
00:08:53.48
1
(1)
Under 10
1
Female
1
4:26 min/km
10
212
Samuel MINCHIN
Samuel MINCHIN #212
Male Under 10
00:09:06.68
00:09:06.68
9
(9)
Under 10
9
Male
9
4:33 min/km
11
224
Haydn WEBB
Haydn WEBB #224
Male Under 10
00:09:26.40
00:09:26.40
10
(10)
Under 10
10
Male
10
4:43 min/km
12
204
Zoe DALLIMORE
Zoe DALLIMORE #204
Female Under 10
00:09:35.93
00:09:35.93
2
(2)
Under 10
2
Female
2
4:47 min/km
13
210
Ayden HIPPER
Ayden HIPPER #210
Male Under 10
00:09:48.23
00:09:48.23
11
(11)
Under 10
11
Male
11
4:54 min/km
14
201
Jessica BARNETT
Jessica BARNETT #201
Female Under 10
00:09:58.89
00:09:58.89
3
(3)
Under 10
3
Female
3
4:59 min/km
15
206
Xavier FRANCIS
Xavier FRANCIS #206
Male Under 10
00:10:15.48
00:10:15.48
12
(12)
Under 10
12
Male
12
5:07 min/km
16
200
Josie ALLEN
Josie ALLEN #200
Female Under 10
00:10:15.56
00:10:15.56
4
(4)
Under 10
4
Female
4
5:07 min/km
17
209
Emma GREENWOOD
Emma GREENWOOD #209
Female Under 10
00:10:47.23
00:10:47.23
5
(5)
Under 10
5
Female
5
5:23 min/km
18
217
Zach RULE
Zach RULE #217
Male Under 10
00:11:58.97
00:11:58.97
13
(13)
Under 10
13
Male
13
5:59 min/km
19
225
Rozenn BROTONS
Rozenn BROTONS #225
Female Under 10
00:12:06.49
00:12:06.49
6
(6)
Under 10
6
Female
6
6:03 min/km
20
303
Ryan GOUGH
Ryan GOUGH #303
Male Under 10
00:12:14.48
00:12:14.48
14
(14)
Under 10
14
Male
14
6:07 min/km
21
612
Sienna LOMBARDO
Sienna LOMBARDO #612
Female Under 10
00:12:20.72
00:12:20.72
7
(7)
Under 10
7
Female
7
6:10 min/km
22
202
Madeleine BUDAS
Madeleine BUDAS #202
Female Under 10
00:12:32.91
00:12:32.91
8
(8)
Under 10
8
Female
8
6:16 min/km
23
223
Talia VERGE
Talia VERGE #223
Female Under 10
00:12:51.99
00:12:51.99
9
(9)
Under 10
9
Female
9
6:25 min/km
24
208
Tamiah GRECO
Tamiah GRECO #208
Female Under 10
00:14:14.86
00:14:14.86
10
(10)
Under 10
10
Female
10
7:07 min/km
25
220
Samantha SHENTON
Samantha SHENTON #220
Female Under 10
00:15:05.24
00:15:05.24
11
(11)
Under 10
11
Female
11
7:32 min/km
26
211
Jaxon HUNT
Jaxon HUNT #211
Male Under 10
00:18:27.54
00:18:27.54
15
(15)
Under 10
15
Male
15
9:13 min/km
27
214
Holly PATTERSON
Holly PATTERSON #214
Female Under 10
00:18:27.95
00:18:27.95
12
(12)
Under 10
12
Female
12
9:13 min/km
205
Noah DEAN
Noah DEAN #205
Male Under 10
Not started
Not started
Under 10
Male
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
© 2023