Spring Forward Kids Run
20 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Run (U7)
1km Run (U/8)
2km Run (U/10)
2km Run (U/12)
3km Run (U/15)
5km Run (U/18)
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
213
Cooper NOTLEY
Cooper NOTLEY #213
Male Under 10
00:07:44.61
00:07:44.61
1
(1)
Under 10
1
Male
1
3:52 min/km
2
207
Zachary GIBSON
Zachary GIBSON #207
Male Under 10
00:07:44.81
00:07:44.81
2
(2)
Under 10
2
Male
2
3:52 min/km
3
203
Oscar CROSBY
Oscar CROSBY #203
Male Under 10
00:07:57.73
00:07:57.73
3
(3)
Under 10
3
Male
3
3:58 min/km
4
215
Harvey POULTON
Harvey POULTON #215
Male Under 10
00:08:02.98
00:08:02.98
4
(4)
Under 10
4
Male
4
4:01 min/km
5
221
Dylan SPRATLING
Dylan SPRATLING #221
Male Under 10
00:08:12.24
00:08:12.24
5
(5)
Under 10
5
Male
5
4:06 min/km
6
218
Cody SANGSTER
Cody SANGSTER #218
Male Under 10
00:08:32.48
00:08:32.48
6
(6)
Under 10
6
Male
6
4:16 min/km
7
219
Cale SCOTT
Cale SCOTT #219
Male Under 10
00:08:48.59
00:08:48.59
7
(7)
Under 10
7
Male
7
4:24 min/km
8
222
Zak TAYLOR
Zak TAYLOR #222
Male Under 10
00:08:49.81
00:08:49.81
8
(8)
Under 10
8
Male
8
4:24 min/km
9
216
Hannah RENNICK
Hannah RENNICK #216
Female Under 10
00:08:53.48
00:08:53.48
1
(1)
Under 10
1
Female
1
4:26 min/km
10
212
Samuel MINCHIN
Samuel MINCHIN #212
Male Under 10
00:09:06.68
00:09:06.68
9
(9)
Under 10
9
Male
9
4:33 min/km
11
224
Haydn WEBB
Haydn WEBB #224
Male Under 10
00:09:26.40
00:09:26.40
10
(10)
Under 10
10
Male
10
4:43 min/km
12
204
Zoe DALLIMORE
Zoe DALLIMORE #204
Female Under 10
00:09:35.93
00:09:35.93
2
(2)
Under 10
2
Female
2
4:47 min/km
13
210
Ayden HIPPER
Ayden HIPPER #210
Male Under 10
00:09:48.23
00:09:48.23
11
(11)
Under 10
11
Male
11
4:54 min/km
14
201
Jessica BARNETT
Jessica BARNETT #201
Female Under 10
00:09:58.89
00:09:58.89
3
(3)
Under 10
3
Female
3
4:59 min/km
15
206
Xavier FRANCIS
Xavier FRANCIS #206
Male Under 10
00:10:15.48
00:10:15.48
12
(12)
Under 10
12
Male
12
5:07 min/km
16
200
Josie ALLEN
Josie ALLEN #200
Female Under 10
00:10:15.56
00:10:15.56
4
(4)
Under 10
4
Female
4
5:07 min/km
17
209
Emma GREENWOOD
Emma GREENWOOD #209
Female Under 10
00:10:47.23
00:10:47.23
5
(5)
Under 10
5
Female
5
5:23 min/km
18
217
Zach RULE
Zach RULE #217
Male Under 10
00:11:58.97
00:11:58.97
13
(13)
Under 10
13
Male
13
5:59 min/km
19
225
Rozenn BROTONS
Rozenn BROTONS #225
Female Under 10
00:12:06.49
00:12:06.49
6
(6)
Under 10
6
Female
6
6:03 min/km
20
303
Ryan GOUGH
Ryan GOUGH #303
Male Under 10
00:12:14.48
00:12:14.48
14
(14)
Under 10
14
Male
14
6:07 min/km
21
612
Sienna LOMBARDO
Sienna LOMBARDO #612
Female Under 10
00:12:20.72
00:12:20.72
7
(7)
Under 10
7
Female
7
6:10 min/km
22
202
Madeleine BUDAS
Madeleine BUDAS #202
Female Under 10
00:12:32.91
00:12:32.91
8
(8)
Under 10
8
Female
8
6:16 min/km
23
223
Talia VERGE
Talia VERGE #223
Female Under 10
00:12:51.99
00:12:51.99
9
(9)
Under 10
9
Female
9
6:25 min/km
24
208
Tamiah GRECO
Tamiah GRECO #208
Female Under 10
00:14:14.86
00:14:14.86
10
(10)
Under 10
10
Female
10
7:07 min/km
25
220
Samantha SHENTON
Samantha SHENTON #220
Female Under 10
00:15:05.24
00:15:05.24
11
(11)
Under 10
11
Female
11
7:32 min/km
26
211
Jaxon HUNT
Jaxon HUNT #211
Male Under 10
00:18:27.54
00:18:27.54
15
(15)
Under 10
15
Male
15
9:13 min/km
27
214
Holly PATTERSON
Holly PATTERSON #214
Female Under 10
00:18:27.95
00:18:27.95
12
(12)
Under 10
12
Female
12
9:13 min/km
205
Noah DEAN
Noah DEAN #205
Male Under 10
Not started
Not started
Under 10
Male
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
© 2023