Singapore Aquathlon 2015 National Championship
5 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
Hannah Higgs
Hannah Higgs #22
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
42
Randall Lee
Randall Lee #42
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
46
Reuben Seet Huijie
Reuben Seet Huijie #46
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
52
Tyler Simmons
Tyler Simmons #52
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
USA
min/km
55
Zaydan Rahman
Zaydan Rahman #55
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IDN
min/km
63
Isaac Halsall
Isaac Halsall #63
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
GBR
min/km
61
68
Tejas Pande
Tejas Pande #68
Male 8-9
00:21:47.48
00:21:47.48
13
(35)
8-9
13
Male
35
IND
18:09 min/km
00:13:21.46
61
13
35
00:02:48.41
60
13
35
00:05:37.61
57
13
33
57
43
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #43
Male 10-11
00:17:24.20
00:17:24.20
21
(32)
10-11
21
Male
32
SIN
14:30 min/km
00:10:42.92
60
22
34
00:00:44.45
19
7
11
00:05:56.83
60
21
34
58
57
Cieran Mcfaul
Cieran Mcfaul #57
Male 8-9
00:17:38.39
00:17:38.39
12
(33)
8-9
12
Male
33
GBR
14:41 min/km
00:10:27.17
59
12
33
00:02:01.45
58
12
33
00:05:09.77
54
11
30
60
36
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #36
Male 10-11
00:18:10.48
00:18:10.48
22
(34)
10-11
22
Male
34
SIN
15:08 min/km
00:10:26.43
58
21
32
00:01:37.87
56
21
31
00:06:06.18
61
22
35
56
41
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #41
Male 10-11
00:15:46.22
00:15:46.22
20
(31)
10-11
20
Male
31
JPN
13:08 min/km
00:10:19.85
57
20
31
00:01:08.87
45
18
25
00:04:17.50
37
16
23
59
21
Elsbeth Lee
Elsbeth Lee #21
Female 8-9
00:17:57.74
00:17:57.74
8
(26)
8-9
8
Female
26
SIN
14:58 min/km
00:09:05.77
56
8
26
00:03:06.71
61
8
26
00:05:45.24
59
8
26
55
64
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #64
Male 8-9
00:15:22.26
00:15:22.26
11
(30)
8-9
11
Male
30
SIN
12:48 min/km
00:08:40.15
55
11
30
00:01:35.42
55
10
30
00:05:06.69
52
10
28
51
56
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #56
Male 8-9
00:13:19.72
00:13:19.72
9
(27)
8-9
9
Male
27
SIN
11:06 min/km
00:07:44.26
54
10
29
00:01:45.73
57
11
32
00:03:49.73
15
3
9
53
62
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #62
Male 8-9
00:14:01.47
00:14:01.47
10
(28)
8-9
10
Male
28
AUS
11:41 min/km
00:07:38.92
53
9
28
00:01:10.24
47
8
26
00:05:12.30
55
12
31
54
54
Willy Mikhael Caballero
Willy Mikhael Caballero #54
Male 10-11
00:14:08.28
00:14:08.28
19
(29)
10-11
19
Male
29
PHI
11:46 min/km
00:07:31.42
52
19
27
00:02:29.07
59
22
34
00:04:07.78
28
13
20
49
28
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #28
Female 8-9
00:12:43.98
00:12:43.98
6
(23)
8-9
6
Female
23
NED
10:36 min/km
00:07:10.75
51
7
25
00:01:14.45
48
5
22
00:04:18.77
38
4
15
50
15
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #15
Female 10-11
00:13:03.73
00:13:03.73
18
(24)
10-11
18
Female
24
GBR
10:53 min/km
00:06:56.11
50
18
24
00:01:05.50
42
17
20
00:05:02.11
51
18
24
52
25
Julia Lanctot
Julia Lanctot #25
Female 8-9
00:13:47.23
00:13:47.23
7
(25)
8-9
7
Female
25
CHE
11:29 min/km
00:06:36.42
49
6
23
00:01:28.44
54
7
25
00:05:42.36
58
7
25
48
26
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #26
Female 8-9
00:12:33.91
00:12:33.91
5
(22)
8-9
5
Female
22
NED
10:28 min/km
00:06:29.67
48
5
22
00:01:09.43
46
4
21
00:04:54.81
49
6
23
44
58
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #58
Male 8-9
00:11:41.65
00:11:41.65
7
(24)
8-9
7
Male
24
IND
9:44 min/km
00:06:28.67
47
8
26
00:01:19.03
51
9
27
00:03:53.94
19
4
13
33
7
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #7
Female 10-11
00:10:51.93
00:10:51.93
12
(15)
10-11
12
Female
15
AUS
9:03 min/km
00:06:23.21
46
17
21
00:01:00.92
40
16
19
00:03:27.80
6
2
2
42
59
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #59
Male 8-9
00:11:25.71
00:11:25.71
6
(22)
8-9
6
Male
22
GBR
9:31 min/km
00:06:21.56
45
7
25
00:01:05.73
44
7
24
00:03:58.41
22
5
15
45
9
Maddie Higgs
Maddie Higgs #9
Female 10-11
00:11:44.19
00:11:44.19
17
(21)
10-11
17
Female
21
AUS
9:46 min/km
00:06:13.67
44
16
20
00:01:16.26
50
18
24
00:04:14.26
35
11
13
35
8
Kay Lyn Tan
Kay Lyn Tan #8
Female 10-11
00:10:54.62
00:10:54.62
14
(17)
10-11
14
Female
17
SIN
9:05 min/km
00:06:13.16
43
15
19
00:00:42.18
15
5
7
00:03:59.28
23
7
8
38
49
Sammy Patten
Sammy Patten #49
Male 10-11
00:10:56.75
00:10:56.75
16
(20)
10-11
16
Male
20
GBR
9:07 min/km
00:06:11.17
42
18
24
00:00:44.72
20
8
12
00:04:00.86
25
12
17
46
61
Hayden Tan
Hayden Tan #61
Male 8-9
00:12:13.47
00:12:13.47
8
(25)
8-9
8
Male
25
SIN
10:11 min/km
00:06:08.42
41
6
23
00:01:05.57
43
6
23
00:04:59.48
50
9
27
41
3
Aiko Hama
Aiko Hama #3
Female 10-11
00:11:20.66
00:11:20.66
16
(20)
10-11
16
Female
20
JPN
9:27 min/km
00:05:56.77
40
14
18
00:00:58.99
38
14
17
00:04:24.90
43
15
19
36
70
Rosie Armstrong
Rosie Armstrong #70
Female 10-11
00:10:54.62
00:10:54.62
15
(18)
10-11
15
Female
18
AUS
9:05 min/km
00:05:55.52
39
13
17
00:00:45.97
24
9
12
00:04:13.13
34
10
12
31
6
Emilie Barberon
Emilie Barberon #6
Female 10-11
00:10:50.22
00:10:50.22
11
(14)
10-11
11
Female
14
FRA
9:01 min/km
00:05:53.88
38
12
16
00:00:59.74
39
15
18
00:03:56.60
20
6
7
47
31
Alex Kattoulas
Alex Kattoulas #31
Male 10-11
00:12:32.97
00:12:32.97
18
(26)
10-11
18
Male
26
GBR
10:27 min/km
00:05:51.92
37
17
22
00:01:20.62
52
19
28
00:05:20.42
56
20
32
34
5
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #5
Female 10-11
00:10:52.22
00:10:52.22
13
(16)
10-11
13
Female
16
NZL
9:03 min/km
00:05:48.35
36
11
15
00:00:51.30
30
11
14
00:04:12.56
32
8
10
32
53
William Pearce
William Pearce #53
Male 10-11
00:10:51.65
00:10:51.65
14
(18)
10-11
14
Male
18
GBR
9:03 min/km
00:05:47.42
35
16
21
00:01:04.83
41
17
22
00:03:59.39
24
11
16
26
35
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #35
Male 10-11
00:10:30.31
00:10:30.31
12
(16)
10-11
12
Male
16
8:45 min/km
00:05:46.17
34
15
20
00:00:52.63
32
14
18
00:03:51.51
16
7
10
22
44
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #44
Male 10-11
00:10:16.91
00:10:16.91
11
(15)
10-11
11
Male
15
SIN
8:34 min/km
00:05:40.67
33
14
19
00:00:44.30
18
6
10
00:03:51.93
18
9
12
16
12
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #12
Female 10-11
00:09:41.37
00:09:41.37
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
8:04 min/km
00:05:40.39
32
10
14
00:00:40.23
11
4
5
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
39
20
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #20
Female 8-9
00:10:57.69
00:10:57.69
4
(19)
8-9
4
Female
19
MAL
9:08 min/km
00:05:35.48
31
4
13
00:00:41.15
13
2
6
00:04:41.06
47
5
22
40
60
George Morris
George Morris #60
Male 8-9
00:11:16.45
00:11:16.45
5
(21)
8-9
5
Male
21
GBR
9:23 min/km
00:05:34.16
30
5
18
00:00:58.13
37
5
21
00:04:44.15
48
8
26
30
18
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #18
Female 10-11
00:10:45.24
00:10:45.24
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
JPN
8:57 min/km
00:05:33.85
29
9
12
00:00:50.53
29
10
13
00:04:20.86
41
14
18
25
10
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #10
Female 10-11
00:10:30.18
00:10:30.18
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
MAL
8:45 min/km
00:05:33.84
28
8
11
00:00:37.31
6
2
2
00:04:19.02
39
12
16
43
47
Ryan Boucher
Ryan Boucher #47
Male 10-11
00:11:27.00
00:11:27.00
17
(23)
10-11
17
Male
23
FRA
9:32 min/km
00:05:29.63
27
13
17
00:00:49.74
28
12
16
00:05:07.62
53
19
29
37
51
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #51
Male 10-11
00:10:54.96
00:10:54.96
15
(19)
10-11
15
Male
19
GBR
9:05 min/km
00:05:19.39
26
12
16
00:01:26.73
53
20
29
00:04:08.83
29
14
21
28
38
Jonathan Henry Houghton
Jonathan Henry Houghton #38
Male 10-11
00:10:36.21
00:10:36.21
13
(17)
10-11
13
Male
17
GBR
8:50 min/km
00:05:18.58
25
11
15
00:00:54.55
33
15
19
00:04:23.07
42
17
24
14
4
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #4
Female 10-11
00:09:37.92
00:09:37.92
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
8:01 min/km
00:05:12.91
24
7
10
00:00:45.06
21
7
9
00:03:39.94
10
4
5
27
11
Millie Tynan
Millie Tynan #11
Female 10-11
00:10:34.46
00:10:34.46
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
GBR
8:48 min/km
00:05:12.17
23
6
9
00:00:56.62
35
13
16
00:04:25.66
44
16
20
29
27
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #27
Female 8-9
00:10:41.57
00:10:41.57
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AUS
8:54 min/km
00:05:10.82
22
3
8
00:01:14.60
49
6
23
00:04:16.15
36
3
14
24
14
Sophie Barberon
Sophie Barberon #14
Female 10-11
00:10:25.72
00:10:25.72
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
FRA
8:41 min/km
00:05:10.17
21
5
7
00:00:56.27
34
12
15
00:04:19.28
40
13
17
20
30
Albert Tanner
Albert Tanner #30
Male 10-11
00:10:02.54
00:10:02.54
9
(13)
10-11
9
Male
13
GBR
8:22 min/km
00:05:06.32
20
10
14
00:00:47.12
25
9
13
00:04:09.09
30
15
22
10
39
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #39
Male 10-11
00:09:08.64
00:09:08.64
5
(7)
10-11
5
Male
7
SIN
7:37 min/km
00:05:04.85
19
9
13
00:00:38.83
8
4
5
00:03:24.95
4
3
3
15
33
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #33
Male 10-11
00:09:39.46
00:09:39.46
8
(11)
10-11
8
Male
11
SIN
8:02 min/km
00:05:03.32
18
8
12
00:00:48.29
27
11
15
00:03:47.85
13
6
7
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023