Singapore Aquathlon 2015 National Championship
5 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
37
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #37
Male 10-11
00:08:12.46
00:08:12.46
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
SIN
6:50 min/km
00:04:22.17
5
2
3
00:00:29.21
1
1
1
00:03:21.08
3
2
2
3
29
Aaron Choo
Aaron Choo #29
Male 10-11
00:08:29.46
00:08:29.46
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
SIN
7:04 min/km
00:03:56.12
2
1
1
00:00:36.37
4
2
3
00:03:56.96
21
10
14
5
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:08:37.71
00:08:37.71
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
7:11 min/km
00:04:50.93
11
6
8
00:00:36.44
5
3
4
00:03:10.33
1
1
1
6
66
Marcus Lim
Marcus Lim #66
Male 8-9
00:08:47.31
00:08:47.31
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
SIN
7:19 min/km
00:04:23.17
6
2
4
00:00:35.46
3
1
2
00:03:48.68
14
2
8
7
34
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #34
Male 10-11
00:08:55.62
00:08:55.62
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
GBR
7:26 min/km
00:04:36.92
7
3
5
00:00:51.70
31
13
17
00:03:27.00
5
4
4
9
67
Marcus Ong
Marcus Ong #67
Male 8-9
00:09:02.12
00:09:02.12
2
(6)
8-9
2
Male
6
SIN
7:31 min/km
00:04:21.19
4
1
2
00:00:39.43
10
2
6
00:04:01.49
26
6
18
10
39
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #39
Male 10-11
00:09:08.64
00:09:08.64
5
(7)
10-11
5
Male
7
SIN
7:37 min/km
00:05:04.85
19
9
13
00:00:38.83
8
4
5
00:03:24.95
4
3
3
11
65
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #65
Male 8-9
00:09:11.76
00:09:11.76
3
(8)
8-9
3
Male
8
SIN
7:39 min/km
00:04:56.27
15
3
10
00:00:41.60
14
4
8
00:03:33.88
7
1
5
12
40
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #40
Male 10-11
00:09:17.37
00:09:17.37
6
(9)
10-11
6
Male
9
SIN
7:44 min/km
00:04:43.30
8
4
6
00:00:42.26
16
5
9
00:03:51.80
17
8
11
13
32
Corey D'Silva
Corey D'Silva #32
Male 10-11
00:09:23.66
00:09:23.66
7
(10)
10-11
7
Male
10
SIN
7:49 min/km
00:04:51.54
12
7
9
00:00:47.58
26
10
14
00:03:44.53
11
5
6
15
33
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #33
Male 10-11
00:09:39.46
00:09:39.46
8
(11)
10-11
8
Male
11
SIN
8:02 min/km
00:05:03.32
18
8
12
00:00:48.29
27
11
15
00:03:47.85
13
6
7
18
69
Kaelen Ng
Kaelen Ng #69
Male 8-9
00:09:50.87
00:09:50.87
4
(12)
8-9
4
Male
12
SIN
8:12 min/km
00:05:02.61
17
4
11
00:00:41.01
12
3
7
00:04:07.24
27
7
19
20
30
Albert Tanner
Albert Tanner #30
Male 10-11
00:10:02.54
00:10:02.54
9
(13)
10-11
9
Male
13
GBR
8:22 min/km
00:05:06.32
20
10
14
00:00:47.12
25
9
13
00:04:09.09
30
15
22
21
48
Saif Shete
Saif Shete #48
Male 10-11
00:10:13.63
00:10:13.63
10
(14)
10-11
10
Male
14
SIN
8:31 min/km
00:04:49.42
10
5
7
00:00:56.91
36
16
20
00:04:27.29
45
18
25
22
44
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #44
Male 10-11
00:10:16.91
00:10:16.91
11
(15)
10-11
11
Male
15
SIN
8:34 min/km
00:05:40.67
33
14
19
00:00:44.30
18
6
10
00:03:51.93
18
9
12
26
35
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #35
Male 10-11
00:10:30.31
00:10:30.31
12
(16)
10-11
12
Male
16
8:45 min/km
00:05:46.17
34
15
20
00:00:52.63
32
14
18
00:03:51.51
16
7
10
28
38
Jonathan Henry Houghton
Jonathan Henry Houghton #38
Male 10-11
00:10:36.21
00:10:36.21
13
(17)
10-11
13
Male
17
GBR
8:50 min/km
00:05:18.58
25
11
15
00:00:54.55
33
15
19
00:04:23.07
42
17
24
32
53
William Pearce
William Pearce #53
Male 10-11
00:10:51.65
00:10:51.65
14
(18)
10-11
14
Male
18
GBR
9:03 min/km
00:05:47.42
35
16
21
00:01:04.83
41
17
22
00:03:59.39
24
11
16
37
51
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #51
Male 10-11
00:10:54.96
00:10:54.96
15
(19)
10-11
15
Male
19
GBR
9:05 min/km
00:05:19.39
26
12
16
00:01:26.73
53
20
29
00:04:08.83
29
14
21
38
49
Sammy Patten
Sammy Patten #49
Male 10-11
00:10:56.75
00:10:56.75
16
(20)
10-11
16
Male
20
GBR
9:07 min/km
00:06:11.17
42
18
24
00:00:44.72
20
8
12
00:04:00.86
25
12
17
40
60
George Morris
George Morris #60
Male 8-9
00:11:16.45
00:11:16.45
5
(21)
8-9
5
Male
21
GBR
9:23 min/km
00:05:34.16
30
5
18
00:00:58.13
37
5
21
00:04:44.15
48
8
26
42
59
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #59
Male 8-9
00:11:25.71
00:11:25.71
6
(22)
8-9
6
Male
22
GBR
9:31 min/km
00:06:21.56
45
7
25
00:01:05.73
44
7
24
00:03:58.41
22
5
15
43
47
Ryan Boucher
Ryan Boucher #47
Male 10-11
00:11:27.00
00:11:27.00
17
(23)
10-11
17
Male
23
FRA
9:32 min/km
00:05:29.63
27
13
17
00:00:49.74
28
12
16
00:05:07.62
53
19
29
44
58
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #58
Male 8-9
00:11:41.65
00:11:41.65
7
(24)
8-9
7
Male
24
IND
9:44 min/km
00:06:28.67
47
8
26
00:01:19.03
51
9
27
00:03:53.94
19
4
13
46
61
Hayden Tan
Hayden Tan #61
Male 8-9
00:12:13.47
00:12:13.47
8
(25)
8-9
8
Male
25
SIN
10:11 min/km
00:06:08.42
41
6
23
00:01:05.57
43
6
23
00:04:59.48
50
9
27
47
31
Alex Kattoulas
Alex Kattoulas #31
Male 10-11
00:12:32.97
00:12:32.97
18
(26)
10-11
18
Male
26
GBR
10:27 min/km
00:05:51.92
37
17
22
00:01:20.62
52
19
28
00:05:20.42
56
20
32
51
56
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #56
Male 8-9
00:13:19.72
00:13:19.72
9
(27)
8-9
9
Male
27
SIN
11:06 min/km
00:07:44.26
54
10
29
00:01:45.73
57
11
32
00:03:49.73
15
3
9
53
62
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #62
Male 8-9
00:14:01.47
00:14:01.47
10
(28)
8-9
10
Male
28
AUS
11:41 min/km
00:07:38.92
53
9
28
00:01:10.24
47
8
26
00:05:12.30
55
12
31
54
54
Willy Mikhael Caballero
Willy Mikhael Caballero #54
Male 10-11
00:14:08.28
00:14:08.28
19
(29)
10-11
19
Male
29
PHI
11:46 min/km
00:07:31.42
52
19
27
00:02:29.07
59
22
34
00:04:07.78
28
13
20
55
64
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #64
Male 8-9
00:15:22.26
00:15:22.26
11
(30)
8-9
11
Male
30
SIN
12:48 min/km
00:08:40.15
55
11
30
00:01:35.42
55
10
30
00:05:06.69
52
10
28
56
41
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #41
Male 10-11
00:15:46.22
00:15:46.22
20
(31)
10-11
20
Male
31
JPN
13:08 min/km
00:10:19.85
57
20
31
00:01:08.87
45
18
25
00:04:17.50
37
16
23
57
43
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #43
Male 10-11
00:17:24.20
00:17:24.20
21
(32)
10-11
21
Male
32
SIN
14:30 min/km
00:10:42.92
60
22
34
00:00:44.45
19
7
11
00:05:56.83
60
21
34
58
57
Cieran Mcfaul
Cieran Mcfaul #57
Male 8-9
00:17:38.39
00:17:38.39
12
(33)
8-9
12
Male
33
GBR
14:41 min/km
00:10:27.17
59
12
33
00:02:01.45
58
12
33
00:05:09.77
54
11
30
60
36
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #36
Male 10-11
00:18:10.48
00:18:10.48
22
(34)
10-11
22
Male
34
SIN
15:08 min/km
00:10:26.43
58
21
32
00:01:37.87
56
21
31
00:06:06.18
61
22
35
61
68
Tejas Pande
Tejas Pande #68
Male 8-9
00:21:47.48
00:21:47.48
13
(35)
8-9
13
Male
35
IND
18:09 min/km
00:13:21.46
61
13
35
00:02:48.41
60
13
35
00:05:37.61
57
13
33
63
Isaac Halsall
Isaac Halsall #63
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
GBR
min/km
55
Zaydan Rahman
Zaydan Rahman #55
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IDN
min/km
52
Tyler Simmons
Tyler Simmons #52
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
USA
min/km
46
Reuben Seet Huijie
Reuben Seet Huijie #46
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
42
Randall Lee
Randall Lee #42
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
1
13
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #13
Female 10-11
00:08:04.47
00:08:04.47
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
AUS
6:43 min/km
00:03:45.67
1
1
1
00:00:42.88
17
6
8
00:03:35.91
8
3
3
4
16
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #16
Female 10-11
00:08:32.47
00:08:32.47
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
MAL
7:07 min/km
00:04:12.81
3
2
2
00:00:33.86
2
1
1
00:03:45.79
12
5
6
8
24
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #24
Female 8-9
00:09:01.15
00:09:01.15
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
SIN
7:30 min/km
00:04:44.43
9
1
3
00:00:38.04
7
1
3
00:03:38.68
9
1
4
14
4
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #4
Female 10-11
00:09:37.92
00:09:37.92
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
8:01 min/km
00:05:12.91
24
7
10
00:00:45.06
21
7
9
00:03:39.94
10
4
5
16
12
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #12
Female 10-11
00:09:41.37
00:09:41.37
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
8:04 min/km
00:05:40.39
32
10
14
00:00:40.23
11
4
5
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
17
17
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #17
Female 10-11
00:09:44.97
00:09:44.97
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
JPN
8:07 min/km
00:04:52.92
13
3
4
00:00:38.96
9
3
4
00:04:13.09
33
9
11
19
23
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #23
Female 8-9
00:09:56.97
00:09:56.97
2
(7)
8-9
2
Female
7
GBR
8:17 min/km
00:04:59.80
16
2
6
00:00:45.30
22
3
10
00:04:11.86
31
2
9
23
19
Zara Branigan
Zara Branigan #19
Female 10-11
00:10:17.39
00:10:17.39
6
(8)
10-11
6
Female
8
GBR
8:34 min/km
00:04:53.66
14
4
5
00:00:45.56
23
8
11
00:04:38.17
46
17
21
24
14
Sophie Barberon
Sophie Barberon #14
Female 10-11
00:10:25.72
00:10:25.72
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
FRA
8:41 min/km
00:05:10.17
21
5
7
00:00:56.27
34
12
15
00:04:19.28
40
13
17
25
10
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #10
Female 10-11
00:10:30.18
00:10:30.18
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
MAL
8:45 min/km
00:05:33.84
28
8
11
00:00:37.31
6
2
2
00:04:19.02
39
12
16
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023